Run Wild for Autism 5K
Overall Finish List
September 16, 2012
Charm City Run Events, LLC.
5K Male
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ryan Fenton Sykesville MD 433 19 M 1 16-19 18:14.2 5:53/M
2 Lamont Hampton Baltimore MD 414 16 M 2 16-19 19:01.9 6:08/M
3 Rodwick Delice Baltimore MD 410 15 M 3 11-15 20:06.5 6:29/M
4 Connor Fenton Eldersburg MD 501 16 M 1 16-19 20:26.7 6:35/M
5 Donyae Moody Baltimore MD 416 15 M 1 11-15 20:59.0 6:46/M
6 Nathan Jecelin Baltimore MD 68 12 M 2 11-15 21:05.5 6:48/M
7 Wilson Trueheart Baltimore MD 154 63 M 1 60-69 21:13.2 6:51/M
8 Josh Price Baltimore MD 121 25 M 1 20-29 21:26.0 6:55/M
9 Lou Helmacy Towson MD 483 51 M 1 50-59 21:29.7 6:56/M
10 Brian Lupus Bel Air MD 90 40 M 1 40-49 21:41.3 7:00/M
11 Steve Plocher 120 0 M 1 0- 1 21:42.3 7:00/M
12 Travis Knox Hampstead MD 454 26 M 2 20-29 21:44.1 7:01/M
13 Mike Mathias Bel Air MD 481 43 M 2 40-49 21:46.1 7:01/M
14 Stuart Hassen Paoli PA 436 24 M 3 20-29 22:07.2 7:08/M
15 Keontay McLaughlin Brooklyn MD 518 14 M 3 11-15 22:09.6 7:09/M
16 Gregory Rienzi Baltimore MD 128 42 M 3 40-49 22:15.2 7:11/M
17 Michael Laurencell Ellicott City MD 82 53 M 2 50-59 22:19.2 7:12/M
18 Mark Burgess Cockeysville MD 432 53 M 3 50-59 22:28.2 7:15/M
19 Victor Outlaw Baltimore MD 112 27 M 4 20-29 22:29.6 7:15/M
20 Derek Glaaser Baltimore MD 57 45 M 4 40-49 22:35.7 7:17/M
21 Paul Kelly 73 0 M 2 0- 1 23:11.3 7:29/M
22 Richard Baker Glen Burnie MD 13 28 M 5 20-29 23:18.9 7:31/M
23 Eric Schott Baltimore MD 136 48 M 5 40-49 23:21.4 7:32/M
24 Benjamin Lillard Westminster MD 86 25 M 6 20-29 23:23.6 7:33/M
25 Ben Weiner Baltimore MD 165 23 M 7 20-29 23:41.3 7:38/M
26 Richard Sabundayo Reisterstown MD 131 44 M 6 40-49 24:02.5 7:45/M
27 Timothy Deyesu Bel Air MD 39 36 M 1 30-39 24:06.7 7:46/M
28 Sean Cady Belcamp MD 21 34 M 2 30-39 24:07.9 7:47/M
29 Neil Armstrong York PA 12 41 M 7 40-49 24:11.5 7:48/M
30 Brian Doyle Baltimore MD 47 25 M 8 20-29 24:12.7 7:48/M
31 Alexander Galli Reisterstown MD 55 9 M 1 2-10 24:13.9 7:49/M
32 Jules Owerkerk Baltimore MD 475 12 M 4 11-15 24:22.6 7:52/M
33 Alex Whatley Cockeysville MD 167 11 M 5 11-15 24:31.3 7:55/M
34 Craig Jerrigan Baltimore MD 412 15 M 6 11-15 24:56.8 8:03/M
35 Seth Mosca Lutherville MD 440 8 M 2 2-10 24:58.3 8:03/M
36 Mark Denoncroft Lutherville MD 477 19 M 2 16-19 24:59.3 8:04/M
37 Tyrone McCarmick Pikesville MD 439 49 M 8 40-49 25:23.4 8:11/M
38 Sean Dougherty Baldwin MD 42 45 M 9 40-49 25:34.2 8:15/M
39 Sean Dougherty Jr Baldwin MD 43 17 M 3 16-19 25:35.1 8:15/M
40 Blake Schindler Reisterstown MD 135 0 M 3 0- 1 25:38.9 8:16/M
41 Tony Strauss Glen Arm MD 144 43 M 10 40-49 26:04.3 8:25/M
42 Gene Parker Cockeysville MD 421 44 M 11 40-49 26:12.3 8:27/M
43 Tony Braham Baltimore MD 420 14 M 7 11-15 26:13.2 8:27/M
44 Matthew Weingram Baltimore MD 166 16 M 4 16-19 26:15.1 8:28/M
45 Scott Tomlin Hampstead MD 153 32 M 3 30-39 26:16.9 8:28/M
46 John Dubicki Hanover PA 49 33 M 4 30-39 26:19.5 8:29/M
47 Terrence Spurill Baltimore MD 419 15 M 8 11-15 26:26.5 8:32/M
48 Brad Mendenhall Shrewsbury PA 106 38 M 5 30-39 26:31.2 8:33/M
49 Joseph Androsky Forest Hill MD 10 55 M 4 50-59 26:32.2 8:34/M
50 Norman Allen District Heights M 486 33 M 6 30-39 26:34.1 8:34/M
51 Patrick Heffernan Lutherville MD 456 11 M 9 11-15 26:41.7 8:36/M
52 Michael Heffernan Lutherville MD 455 43 M 12 40-49 26:42.7 8:37/M
53 Ian Waldron Baltimore MD 158 27 M 9 20-29 26:46.7 8:38/M
54 Brett Hutman Fort meade MD 67 29 M 10 20-29 26:50.3 8:39/M
55 Will Reott Freeland MD 125 12 M 10 11-15 27:00.9 8:43/M
56 Oscar Lee Baltimore MD 84 30 M 7 30-39 27:21.4 8:49/M
57 Mike Lace Baltimore MD 519 40 M 13 40-49 27:25.4 8:51/M
58 Sean Finnegan Lutherville MD 469 12 M 11 11-15 27:29.3 8:52/M
59 Jason Mika Bel Air MD 478 36 M 8 30-39 27:30.7 8:52/M
60 Jeff Bush Timonium MD 461 48 M 14 40-49 27:33.9 8:53/M
61 Mark Geroso Baltimore MD 56 29 M 11 20-29 27:38.9 8:55/M
62 Jeff Livingston Bel Air MD 87 41 M 15 40-49 27:42.0 8:56/M
63 Matthew Ritmiller Millersville MD 462 11 M 12 11-15 28:04.2 9:03/M
64 George Ritmiller Millersville MD 464 47 M 16 40-49 28:05.2 9:04/M
65 Robin Williams Towson MD 171 10 M 3 2-10 28:07.7 9:04/M
66 Gary Leader Henrico VA 83 66 M 2 60-69 28:19.0 9:08/M
67 Timothy Parsons Ellicott City MD 118 52 M 5 50-59 28:20.2 9:08/M
68 Stephen Winikiff Baltimore MD 482 47 M 17 40-49 28:26.4 9:10/M
69 Julian Thompson Baltimore MD 408 17 M 5 16-19 28:27.6 9:11/M
70 Gregory Brodgen Baltimore MD 415 16 M 6 16-19 28:28.8 9:11/M
71 Shymik Washington Baltimore MD 409 16 M 7 16-19 28:30.1 9:12/M
72 Fabian Walters Baltimore MD 161 31 M 9 30-39 28:51.6 9:18/M
73 Desmond Thompson Baltimore MD 150 19 M 8 16-19 28:57.7 9:20/M
74 Lovell Kosh Baltimore MD 78 23 M 12 20-29 28:58.6 9:21/M
75 Andy Parsley Baltimore MD 117 43 M 18 40-49 29:00.7 9:21/M
76 Graham Berry Annapolis MD 463 10 M 4 2-10 29:06.0 9:23/M
77 Thomas Pallan 115 10 M 5 2-10 29:08.3 9:24/M
78 Jeffrey Richardson Towson MD 127 48 M 19 40-49 29:33.7 9:32/M
79 Michael Larkin mount airy MD 81 34 M 10 30-39 29:35.1 9:33/M
80 Robert Zimmerman Edgewood MD 175 30 M 11 30-39 29:36.4 9:33/M
81 Alex Dyer Baldwin MD 50 9 M 6 2-10 29:40.6 9:34/M
82 Charlie Burgess Cockeysville MD 430 11 M 13 11-15 29:45.1 9:36/M
83 T.J. Kaifer Monkton MD 72 11 M 14 11-15 29:46.0 9:36/M
84 Raheem Kingsborough Baltimore MD 451 12 M 15 11-15 30:10.0 9:44/M
85 Damarcus Coleman Havre de Grace MD 33 30 M 12 30-39 30:26.0 9:49/M
86 Tracy Ruffell Abingdon MD 130 49 M 20 40-49 30:32.1 9:51/M
87 Dan Hensley westminster MD 60 27 M 13 20-29 30:41.6 9:54/M
88 Wayne Cook Randallstown MD 35 41 M 21 40-49 30:42.5 9:54/M
89 Jonathan King Odenton MD 76 29 M 14 20-29 30:46.6 9:55/M
90 Richard Coleman Woodbine MD 34 45 M 22 40-49 30:56.4 9:59/M
91 Aidan Wade Baltimore MD 155 10 M 7 2-10 31:07.9 10:02/M
92 Ian Ferrara Parkville MD 52 29 M 15 20-29 31:08.9 10:03/M
93 Jeff Raymond Baltimore MD 123 90 M 1 70-99 31:19.7 10:06/M
94 Robert Ballard Bel Air MD 14 31 M 13 30-39 31:21.1 10:07/M
95 Henry Slyker Parkton MD 933 45 M 23 40-49 31:29.5 10:09/M
96 Nathan Snyder Falling Waters WV 141 10 M 8 2-10 31:30.2 10:10/M
97 Justin Briones Washington DC 19 30 M 14 30-39 31:31.6 10:10/M
98 Adam Donatelli Cockeysville MD 41 8 M 9 2-10 31:38.5 10:12/M
99 Alan Santos Fort Washington MD 466 33 M 15 30-39 31:57.0 10:18/M
100 Glenn Carr Annapolis MD 28 54 M 6 50-59 32:03.5 10:20/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Brendon Mellinger Cockeysville MD 105 12 M 16 11-15 32:16.7 10:25/M
102 Patrick Millard Baltimore MD 108 60 M 3 60-69 32:40.4 10:32/M
103 Daniel Pace Parkville MD 523 40 M 24 40-49 32:43.5 10:33/M
104 Richard Betzel NOTTINGHAM MD 16 64 M 4 60-69 32:47.1 10:35/M
105 Jacob Adelstein Owings Mills MD 5 13 M 17 11-15 33:35.6 10:50/M
106 Ezra Seegull Reisterstown MD 137 12 M 18 11-15 33:36.7 10:50/M
107 Rick Wallace IV Towson MD 160 10 M 10 2-10 33:39.1 10:51/M
108 Rick Wallace Towson MD 159 37 M 16 30-39 33:40.6 10:52/M
109 Jermey Matthews Laurel MD 100 34 M 17 30-39 33:51.2 10:55/M
110 Jack Palmer Baldwin MD 443 11 M 19 11-15 33:53.7 10:56/M
111 Mike Sproge Baltimore MD 142 34 M 18 30-39 33:56.8 10:57/M
112 Dominick Caparotti 24 12 M 20 11-15 34:34.8 11:09/M
113 Danny Caparotti 23 9 M 11 2-10 34:36.2 11:10/M
114 Mike Baziz Baltimore MD 502 71 M 2 70-99 34:44.5 11:12/M
115 Jacob Slyker 488 9 M 12 2-10 34:49.1 11:14/M
116 Drew Caparotti 25 4 M 13 2-10 35:28.0 11:26/M
117 Eric Heup Davidsonville MD 62 26 M 16 20-29 35:28.3 11:26/M
118 Dave Hurst Baltimore MD 66 69 M 5 60-69 35:30.8 11:27/M
119 Donald Hester Ellicott City MD 61 52 M 7 50-59 35:33.7 11:28/M
120 Joseph Shock Parkville MD 139 56 M 8 50-59 36:04.9 11:38/M
121 Frank Massoni Bel Air MD 98 55 M 9 50-59 36:13.5 11:41/M
122 Ryan Levin Reisterstown MD 85 13 M 21 11-15 36:21.6 11:44/M
123 Larry Seegull Reisterstown MD 138 43 M 25 40-49 36:44.4 11:51/M
124 Alex Canapp Timonium MD 22 10 M 14 2-10 37:14.8 12:01/M
125 Justin Betzel Nottingham MD 15 22 M 17 20-29 37:21.2 12:03/M
126 Stewart Luciow Parlin NJ 89 20 M 18 20-29 37:34.9 12:07/M
127 Keith Carey Owings Mills MD 27 41 M 26 40-49 37:36.3 12:08/M
128 Billy Cadigan 779 0 M 4 0- 1 37:40.6 12:09/M
129 Thomas Melton Pikesville MD 458 42 M 27 40-49 37:41.9 12:09/M
130 Geoffrey Bumstead Hampstead MD 521 33 M 19 30-39 37:52.5 12:13/M
131 Ryan Gittings Towson MD 836 34 M 20 30-39 37:57.3 12:15/M
132 Jim Palinkas Bel Air MD 114 67 M 6 60-69 38:09.9 12:18/M
133 Douglas Whatley Cockeysville MD 168 50 M 10 50-59 38:15.7 12:20/M
134 Josh Adelstein Owings Mills MD 6 11 M 22 11-15 38:43.1 12:29/M
135 Kamal Williams Baltimore MD 170 18 M 9 16-19 38:45.0 12:30/M
136 Joe Miller Lanham MD 109 48 M 28 40-49 38:46.7 12:30/M
137 Richard krummerich baltimore MD 80 60 M 7 60-69 38:50.2 12:32/M
138 Sam Lebowitz Annapolis MD 460 12 M 23 11-15 39:29.7 12:44/M
139 Mike Adelstein Owings Mills MD 7 42 M 29 40-49 39:46.2 12:50/M
140 Jahid Carr Baltimore MD 29 12 M 24 11-15 42:26.2 13:41/M
141 Sylvester Carr Baltimore MD 30 52 M 11 50-59 42:27.2 13:42/M
142 Ed McAnulla Baltimore MD 101 45 M 30 40-49 42:48.1 13:48/M
143 Tyler Savick Reisterstown MD 422 18 M 10 16-19 46:18.8 14:56/M
144 David Perry Baltimore MD 119 24 M 19 20-29 47:03.1 15:11/M
145 Marty Delaney Baltimore MD 38 61 M 8 60-69 47:04.5 15:11/M
146 Tyon Izzard Baltimore MD 505 12 M 25 11-15 48:37.8 15:41/M
147 Mason Surhoff 950 0 M 5 0- 1 48:39.5 15:42/M
148 Noah Savick Reisterstown MD 134 11 M 26 11-15 48:55.0 15:47/M
149 David Savick Reisterstown MD 133 44 M 31 40-49 48:56.2 15:47/M
150 William Delorbe lutherville MD 468 32 M 21 30-39 51:05.4 16:29/M
151 Craig Lestner Baltimore MD 868 0 M 6 0- 1 51:10.7 16:30/M
152 Ron Magbulos Baltimore MD 91 34 M 22 30-39 52:07.0 16:49/M
153 Bruce Schindler Reisterstown MD 928 60 M 9 60-69 52:26.3 16:55/M
154 Jim Wade Baltimore MD 157 54 M 12 50-59 52:37.7 16:58/M
155 Conor Wade Baltimore MD 156 13 M 27 11-15 52:38.9 16:59/M
156 Ed Arnold Montrose PA 520 21 M 20 20-29 54:52.6 17:42/M
157 Joel Watson Owings mills MD 164 27 M 21 20-29 54:55.3 17:43/M
158 Sourignong Hongmanivanh Germantown MD 65 35 M 23 30-39 55:10.8 17:48/M
5K Female
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Stephanie Hoag Sparks MD 507 38 F 1 30-39 18:43.9 6:02/M
2 Kathy Claypoole Westminter MD 214 44 F 2 40-49 21:33.2 6:57/M
3 Teri Welsh Lutherville MD 423 44 F 3 40-49 22:11.7 7:09/M
4 Diane Lupus Bel Air MD 304 43 F 1 40-49 22:49.6 7:22/M
5 Helen Schott Baltimore MD 366 10 F 1 2-10 23:20.7 7:32/M
6 Christina Praydis Perry Hall MD 345 22 F 1 20-29 23:42.3 7:39/M
7 Dee Lake Columbia MD 293 45 F 2 40-49 24:00.9 7:45/M
8 Jordan Burgess Cockeysville MD 431 14 F 1 11-15 24:05.4 7:46/M
9 Megan Outlaw Baltimore MD 331 28 F 2 20-29 24:22.5 7:52/M
10 Beth Ashton Baltimore MD 183 28 F 3 20-29 25:16.5 8:09/M
11 Allison Korn-Sherman Shrewsbury PA 290 30 F 1 30-39 25:44.7 8:18/M
12 Kristen Joy Lutherville MD 485 41 F 3 40-49 25:50.9 8:20/M
13 Olivia Parsons Ellicott City MD 336 14 F 2 11-15 25:56.4 8:22/M
14 Susan Thamavong baltimore MD 446 31 F 2 30-39 25:57.1 8:22/M
15 Brittany Doyle Baltimore MD 238 25 F 4 20-29 25:58.9 8:23/M
16 Kathleen Luther Parkville MD 305 36 F 3 30-39 26:15.7 8:28/M
17 Emily Bingham Baltimore MD 470 26 F 5 20-29 26:31.9 8:33/M
18 Lauren Lake Baltimore MD 294 21 F 6 20-29 26:32.8 8:34/M
19 Kate Henshaw Reisterstown MD 270 29 F 7 20-29 26:36.2 8:35/M
20 Melanie Cunningham Baltimore MD 223 26 F 8 20-29 26:44.9 8:37/M
21 Megan Bobill baltimore MD 474 27 F 9 20-29 26:52.9 8:40/M
22 Brittany Barr Baltimore MD 189 25 F 10 20-29 26:56.5 8:41/M
23 Logan Kastner Annapolis MD 287 35 F 4 30-39 26:59.2 8:42/M
24 nancy reynolds Baltimore MD 471 26 F 11 20-29 27:16.3 8:48/M
25 Margaret de Cuevas Baltimore MD 228 49 F 4 40-49 27:18.0 8:48/M
26 Liz Mika Bel Air MD 479 35 F 5 30-39 27:21.3 8:49/M
27 Gameka Tshamba Gwynn Oak MD 387 36 F 6 30-39 27:23.7 8:50/M
28 Sadie Schroeder Baltimore MD 367 13 F 3 11-15 27:27.4 8:51/M
29 Gabri Blackman Ellicott City MD 200 42 F 5 40-49 27:40.1 8:55/M
30 Sue Wineholt WESTMINSTER MD 404 43 F 6 40-49 27:41.9 8:56/M
31 Carrie Costantini Baltimore MD 221 26 F 12 20-29 27:44.5 8:57/M
32 Kristen Deegan Baltimore MD 229 23 F 13 20-29 28:02.8 9:03/M
33 Kelly Frazier Woodbine MD 435 22 F 14 20-29 28:05.1 9:04/M
34 Hope Ellis Cockeysville MD 511 24 F 15 20-29 28:28.2 9:11/M
35 Nichole Stewart Bel Air MD 377 27 F 16 20-29 28:29.7 9:11/M
36 Kate Hendrickson Baltimore MD 269 27 F 17 20-29 28:45.3 9:16/M
37 Ashley Morin Nottingham MD 322 31 F 7 30-39 28:48.4 9:17/M
38 Alida Schott Baltimore MD 365 12 F 4 11-15 28:50.8 9:18/M
39 Liana Burns Baltimore MD 207 24 F 18 20-29 28:51.7 9:18/M
40 Denise Gatto Baltimore MD 256 29 F 19 20-29 28:54.4 9:19/M
41 Sarah Cady Alexandria VA 208 31 F 8 30-39 28:56.7 9:20/M
42 Nancy Ritmiller Millersville MD 465 47 F 7 40-49 28:57.2 9:20/M
43 Amanda Pressley Towson MD 346 21 F 20 20-29 28:59.0 9:21/M
44 Leah Rock Baltimore MD 355 36 F 9 30-39 29:30.0 9:31/M
45 Rose Pallan Sparks MD 334 37 F 10 30-39 29:30.7 9:31/M
46 Mindy Arias Bel Air MD 182 33 F 11 30-39 29:34.5 9:32/M
47 Darlene Lee Baltimore MD 429 47 F 8 40-49 29:36.9 9:33/M
48 Carole Ramsey Young Baltimore MD 508 39 F 12 30-39 29:38.3 9:34/M
49 Stephanie Dubicki Hanover PA 241 33 F 13 30-39 29:39.8 9:34/M
50 Emily Schull Baltimore MD 368 27 F 21 20-29 29:44.8 9:35/M
51 Beulah Sabundayo Reisterstown MD 358 45 F 9 40-49 29:45.9 9:36/M
52 Samantha Androsky Forest Hill MD 181 19 F 1 16-19 29:53.7 9:38/M
53 Marisa Bates Baltimore MD 190 26 F 22 20-29 30:02.5 9:41/M
54 Julia Whatley Cockeysville MD 396 11 F 5 11-15 30:04.1 9:42/M
55 Sandy green abingdon MD 265 41 F 10 40-49 30:14.0 9:45/M
56 Gina Strauss Glen Arm MD 380 42 F 11 40-49 30:17.1 9:46/M
57 Ann Kaifer Monkton MD 285 42 F 12 40-49 30:20.0 9:47/M
58 Rita Brave Odenton MD 203 26 F 23 20-29 30:46.8 9:55/M
59 Emilee Hutman Fort Meade MD 277 25 F 24 20-29 30:51.3 9:57/M
60 Kayla O'Reilly Edgewater MD 329 23 F 25 20-29 30:53.2 9:58/M
61 Lauren Murrey Phoenix MD 457 25 F 26 20-29 30:54.7 9:58/M
62 Jessica Myers Frederick MD 323 27 F 27 20-29 30:56.3 9:59/M
63 Jen Manz Baltimore MD 308 34 F 14 30-39 30:57.9 9:59/M
64 Mary Reott Freeland MD 353 42 F 13 40-49 30:59.5 10:00/M
65 Christine Sliger Baltimore MD 371 32 F 15 30-39 31:01.3 10:00/M
66 Rachael Reasner Westminster MD 349 30 F 16 30-39 31:11.6 10:04/M
67 Mary Curtin Baltimore MD 224 33 F 17 30-39 31:13.2 10:04/M
68 Laura Peter Ellicott City MD 338 38 F 18 30-39 31:15.4 10:05/M
69 Natalie Ballard Bel air MD 186 29 F 28 20-29 31:21.2 10:07/M
70 Linda Williams Nottingham MD 400 29 F 29 20-29 31:22.5 10:07/M
71 Erin Cammarata Baltimore MD 210 22 F 30 20-29 31:23.3 10:07/M
72 Emma Slyker Parkton MD 487 11 F 6 11-15 31:30.5 10:10/M
73 Melanie Tran Ellicott City MD 386 39 F 19 30-39 31:33.0 10:11/M
74 Lily Wei Ellicott City MD 480 16 F 2 16-19 31:37.1 10:12/M
75 Rachanee Hongmanivanh Germantown MD 275 34 F 20 30-39 31:40.0 10:13/M
76 Krista Strimel Sykesville MD 381 25 F 31 20-29 31:46.5 10:15/M
77 Sandi Jenkins Lutherville MD 281 41 F 14 40-49 31:56.1 10:18/M
78 Catherine Little Columbia MD 301 35 F 21 30-39 32:03.0 10:20/M
79 Beth Owczarzak Columbia MD 332 32 F 22 30-39 32:03.4 10:20/M
80 Hannah Coleman Woodbine MD 216 12 F 7 11-15 32:06.1 10:21/M
81 Karlee Stocksdale Baltimore MD 512 12 F 8 11-15 32:07.7 10:22/M
82 Colleen Stone baltimore MD 425 42 F 15 40-49 32:09.5 10:22/M
83 Kathleen Collins Parkville MD 218 28 F 32 20-29 32:15.9 10:24/M
84 Debra Strong Baltimore MD 382 30 F 23 30-39 32:16.8 10:25/M
85 Lesley Deyesu Bel Air MD 232 33 F 24 30-39 32:22.4 10:26/M
86 mckenzie weller cockeysville MD 393 10 F 2 2-10 32:23.8 10:27/M
87 Ruth Mitchell Havre de Grace MD 321 48 F 16 40-49 32:27.5 10:28/M
88 Ashley Kretzer Westminster MD 292 26 F 33 20-29 32:29.3 10:29/M
89 Joann Sliger Whiteford MD 372 61 F 1 60-69 32:47.3 10:35/M
90 Tammy Fletcher Havre de Grace MD 251 34 F 25 30-39 32:56.3 10:37/M
91 Sharon Markley Sparks MD 310 42 F 17 40-49 32:59.6 10:38/M
92 Kate Whatley Cockeysville MD 397 11 F 9 11-15 33:30.8 10:48/M
93 Maria Comi Cockeysville MD 220 32 F 26 30-39 33:36.0 10:50/M
94 Tina Larson Baltimore MD 295 35 F 27 30-39 33:40.4 10:52/M
95 Jennifer Gray Washington DC 516 32 F 28 30-39 33:44.0 10:53/M
96 Christina Lukenich Baltimore MD 303 0 F 1 0- 1 33:46.3 10:54/M
97 Erin Golis 263 0 F 2 0- 1 33:47.0 10:54/M
98 kathleen stielper abingdon MD 378 53 F 1 50-59 33:50.9 10:55/M
99 Christina Bolmarcich Baltimore MD 201 37 F 29 30-39 34:09.4 11:01/M
100 Tonia Cristino Baltimore MD 222 26 F 34 20-29 34:13.0 11:02/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Morgan Somerville Baltimore MD 375 30 F 30 30-39 34:13.9 11:02/M
102 Stephanie Menser Baltimore MD 318 31 F 31 30-39 34:20.5 11:05/M
103 Pat Palinkas Bel Air MD 333 62 F 2 60-69 34:25.0 11:06/M
104 Kimberly Sargeant Street MD 361 40 F 18 40-49 34:29.3 11:07/M
105 Kate Glattacker Dallstown PA 261 40 F 19 40-49 34:37.0 11:10/M
106 Terri Ball baltimore MD 185 47 F 20 40-49 34:41.1 11:11/M
107 Kerry Dyer Baldwin MD 245 39 F 32 30-39 34:44.5 11:12/M
108 Kathleen Jawish Annapolis MD 279 27 F 35 20-29 34:49.2 11:14/M
109 Molly Gibala Bowie MD 257 30 F 33 30-39 34:51.2 11:15/M
110 Nicole Parker Reisterstown MD 335 26 F 36 20-29 34:52.7 11:15/M
111 Diane Caparotti Mt Airy MD 211 33 F 34 30-39 34:55.1 11:16/M
112 Amy Perkins Baltimore MD 337 0 F 3 0- 1 34:56.3 11:16/M
113 Ranxi Liu Baltimore MD 302 24 F 37 20-29 34:57.9 11:16/M
114 Janelle Diamond Baltimore MD 234 36 F 35 30-39 35:06.5 11:19/M
115 Lauren Lotz Baltimore MD 426 20 F 38 20-29 35:12.6 11:21/M
116 Melissa Gordon Owings Mills MD 264 38 F 36 30-39 35:14.0 11:22/M
117 Kate McGraw Baltimore MD 316 24 F 39 20-29 35:15.2 11:22/M
118 Simone Gilner Timonium MD 258 36 F 37 30-39 35:21.4 11:24/M
119 Jessica Law Baltimore MD 296 40 F 21 40-49 35:23.9 11:25/M
120 Meagan Lutz Davidsonville MD 306 22 F 40 20-29 35:27.7 11:26/M
121 cara rose Catonsville MD 356 31 F 38 30-39 35:33.3 11:28/M
122 Lisa Pomroy Lutherville MD 484 24 F 41 20-29 35:34.3 11:28/M
123 Astrid Zuckerman Baltimore MD 405 0 F 4 0- 1 35:52.6 11:34/M
124 Anja Kropkowski baltimore MD 427 19 F 3 16-19 36:09.1 11:40/M
125 Jessica Colletta Baltimore MD 217 32 F 39 30-39 36:11.7 11:40/M
126 Valerie Stocksdale Baltimore MD 379 56 F 2 50-59 36:40.7 11:50/M
127 Roberta Lien Baltimore MD 300 32 F 40 30-39 36:44.7 11:51/M
128 shana hospelhorn timonium MD 513 39 F 41 30-39 36:57.0 11:55/M
129 Darrian Maraca Baltimore MD 473 37 M 1 0- 0 36:58.9 11:55/M
130 Simone Mauro Mt. Airy MD 314 43 F 22 40-49 37:14.2 12:01/M
131 Sylvia Salinas Germantown MD 989 32 F 42 30-39 37:15.2 12:01/M
132 Ahliyah Williams baltimore MD 449 11 F 10 11-15 37:17.0 12:02/M
133 Jamie Lynch Catonsville MD 424 50 F 3 50-59 37:28.0 12:05/M
134 Bethany Krenzke Odenton MD 291 20 F 42 20-29 37:34.5 12:07/M
135 Marie Fortuno-Shifflett Baltimore MD 254 50 F 4 50-59 37:36.0 12:08/M
136 Erin Gittings Towson MD 259 31 F 43 30-39 37:37.8 12:08/M
137 Allyson Gittings Towson MD 834 4 F 3 2-10 37:42.0 12:10/M
138 Hannah Gittings Towson MD 835 1 F 5 0- 1 37:42.0 12:10/M
139 Erin Cahill Bel Air MD 209 0 F 6 0- 1 37:42.2 12:10/M
140 Margie Kelly Allentown PA 289 61 F 3 60-69 37:55.6 12:14/M
141 Kimberly Frankenfield Timonium MD 255 26 F 43 20-29 38:16.9 12:21/M
142 Jeanette Novak Damascus MD 328 68 F 4 60-69 38:40.3 12:28/M
143 Sarah Starr Point of Rocks MD 376 31 F 44 30-39 38:43.1 12:29/M
144 Joanne Briones North Potomac MD 204 31 F 45 30-39 38:54.8 12:33/M
145 Rochelle Slyker Parkton MD 373 44 F 23 40-49 39:02.4 12:35/M
146 Emily Levin Reisterstown MD 299 42 F 24 40-49 39:09.0 12:38/M
147 Christine Smith Owings Mills MD 374 40 F 25 40-49 39:14.7 12:39/M
148 Grace Johnson 850 11 F 11 11-15 39:15.3 12:40/M
149 Khusana Jackson Baltimore MD 278 36 F 46 30-39 39:16.7 12:40/M
150 Jill Vengerik Baltimore MD 388 30 F 47 30-39 39:18.6 12:41/M
151 Julie Tieslink Baltimore MD 385 24 F 44 20-29 39:39.3 12:47/M
152 Donna Johnson Frederick MD 284 42 F 26 40-49 39:44.0 12:49/M
153 Naomi Lebowitz Pikesville MD 459 9 F 4 2-10 39:45.4 12:49/M
154 Anna Adelstein Owings Mills MD 177 9 F 5 2-10 39:46.9 12:50/M
155 Angela Davis Jessup MD 226 33 F 48 30-39 40:21.9 13:01/M
156 elise massoni abingdon MD 311 22 F 45 20-29 40:30.8 13:04/M
157 Jenna Osorio york PA 330 27 F 46 20-29 40:32.4 13:05/M
158 Kerri Rapp York PA 476 40 F 27 40-49 40:33.7 13:05/M
159 Elizabeth Gross Annapolis MD 437 30 F 49 30-39 41:22.8 13:21/M
160 Jennifer Walker Frederick MD 390 45 F 28 40-49 41:23.8 13:21/M
161 Rebecca Matlick Frederick MD 312 59 F 5 50-59 41:50.6 13:30/M
162 Lauren Bumstead Hampstead MD 522 28 F 47 20-29 41:51.6 13:30/M
163 Kyanni Fleming baltimore MD 250 35 F 50 30-39 42:10.6 13:36/M
164 Zoe Marsiglia Montgomery Village 515 10 F 6 2-10 42:10.8 13:36/M
165 Gabriela Plummer Frederick MD 340 10 F 7 2-10 42:17.7 13:38/M
166 Meg Obrecht Stevenson MD 895 42 F 29 40-49 42:22.3 13:40/M
167 Aurelia Williams Washington DC 398 42 F 30 40-49 42:26.7 13:41/M
168 Nadine Finigan Baltimore MD 248 42 F 31 40-49 42:27.5 13:42/M
169 Andrea Plummer Frederick MD 339 41 F 32 40-49 42:38.2 13:45/M
170 Emma Whatley Cockeysville MD 395 8 F 8 2-10 43:28.6 14:01/M
171 Faye Johndrow Randallstown MD 283 60 F 5 60-69 43:32.1 14:03/M
172 kelly dunn baltimore MD 243 26 F 48 20-29 44:31.0 14:22/M
173 Clarissa Willis Ferndale MD 402 33 F 51 30-39 44:31.2 14:22/M
174 Jill Beltrano North Potomac MD 193 25 F 49 20-29 44:33.4 14:22/M
175 Meaghan Doyle Chestertown MD 810 13 F 12 11-15 44:33.6 14:22/M
176 Lisa Sherman Westminster MD 369 55 F 6 50-59 45:10.9 14:34/M
177 Sophia Savick Reisterstown MD 363 9 F 9 2-10 46:18.0 14:56/M
178 Ann Porogi Ft George G Meade 344 32 F 52 30-39 47:04.0 15:11/M
179 Carolyn Beck Baltimore MD 192 46 F 33 40-49 47:32.7 15:20/M
180 Susie Cadigan 778 0 F 7 0- 1 47:35.0 15:21/M
181 Mary Cadigan 777 0 F 8 0- 1 47:35.0 15:21/M
182 dore Lebowitz annapolis MD 297 49 F 34 40-49 47:35.3 15:21/M
183 Janean Adelstein Owings Mills MD 178 42 F 35 40-49 47:37.9 15:22/M
184 Ashley Dutko 244 26 F 50 20-29 48:09.7 15:32/M
185 Jillian Holsonback 274 27 F 51 20-29 48:37.0 15:41/M
186 Christina Markakis Monkton MD 309 27 F 52 20-29 48:43.0 15:43/M
187 Virginia Welsh Baltimore MD 394 56 F 7 50-59 49:05.9 15:50/M
188 Jamie Borlie Havre de Grace MD 202 10 F 10 2-10 49:45.2 16:03/M
189 Clara Glaaser Baltimore MD 837 9 F 11 2-10 50:14.0 16:12/M
190 Autumn Barnard Coatesville PA 187 10 F 12 2-10 50:32.0 16:18/M
191 Megan Delorbe lutherville MD 467 31 F 53 30-39 50:35.2 16:19/M
192 Jen Glaaser Baltimore MD 260 37 F 54 30-39 50:53.7 16:25/M
193 Carol Emerick Ellicott City MD 818 60 F 6 60-69 51:02.3 16:28/M
194 Luke Lestner 870 2 M 2 0- 0 51:12.8 16:31/M
195 Dawn Barnard Springfield PA 188 37 F 55 30-39 51:47.5 16:42/M
196 Janet West Sparks MD 960 57 F 8 50-59 52:30.4 16:56/M
197 Patti Schindler Reisterstown MD 927 59 F 9 50-59 52:31.9 16:56/M
198 Andrea Magbulos Baltimore MD 307 8 F 13 2-10 52:34.0 16:57/M
199 Toya Lee Reisterstown MD 298 37 F 56 30-39 52:45.8 17:01/M
200 Terri Dodson Pikesville MD 235 50 F 10 50-59 52:49.5 17:02/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Karen Bishop Annapolis MD 199 30 F 57 30-39 54:56.6 17:43/M
202 Traci Hoon Lutherville MD 472 22 F 53 20-29 54:58.7 17:44/M
203 courtney radcliffe Owings mills MD 348 23 F 54 20-29 55:10.0 17:48/M
204 Sommany Kakhankham Germantown MD 286 28 F 55 20-29 55:10.6 17:48/M
205 Stephanie Savick Reisterstown MD 364 43 F 36 40-49 55:24.2 17:52/M
206 Athena Savick Reisterstown MD 362 7 F 14 2-10 55:25.2 17:53/M
207 Judi Almon Baltimore MD 754 0 F 9 0- 1 57:00.0 18:23/M
208 Toni Nieberlein Baltimore MD 894 45 F 37 40-49 57:00.5 18:23/M
209 Danielle Derr Westminster MD 231 28 F 56 20-29 57:01.3 18:24/M
210 Rebecca Reasner Keymar MD 350 28 F 57 20-29 58:27.0 18:51/M
5K Male
Overall Male Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Ryan Fenton Sykesville MD 433 19 1 18:14.2
2 Lamont Hampton Baltimore MD 414 16 2 19:01.9
3 Rodwick Delice Baltimore MD 410 15 3 20:06.5
Male 2 to 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Alexander Galli Reisterstown MD 55 9 31 24:13.9
Male 11 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Donyae Moody Baltimore MD 416 15 5 20:59.0
Male 16 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Connor Fenton Eldersburg MD 501 16 4 20:26.7
Male 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Josh Price Baltimore MD 121 25 8 21:26.0
Male 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Timothy Deyesu Bel Air MD 39 36 27 24:06.7
Male 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Brian Lupus Bel Air MD 90 40 10 21:41.3
Male 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Lou Helmacy Towson MD 483 51 9 21:29.7
Male 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Wilson Trueheart Baltimore MD 154 63 7 21:13.2
Male 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Jeff Raymond Baltimore MD 123 90 93 31:19.7
5K Female
Overall Female Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Stephanie Hoag Sparks MD 507 38 1 18:43.9
2 Kathy Claypoole Westminter MD 214 44 2 21:33.2
3 Teri Welsh Lutherville MD 423 44 3 22:11.7
Female 2 to 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Helen Schott Baltimore MD 366 10 5 23:20.7
Female 11 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Jordan Burgess Cockeysville MD 431 14 8 24:05.4
Female 16 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Samantha Androsky Forest Hill MD 181 19 52 29:53.7
Female 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Christina Praydis Perry Hall MD 345 22 6 23:42.3
Female 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Allison Korn-Sherman Shrewsbury PA 290 30 11 25:44.7
Female 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Diane Lupus Bel Air MD 304 43 4 22:49.6
Female 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 kathleen stielper abingdon MD 378 53 98 33:50.9
Female 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Joann Sliger Whiteford MD 372 61 89 32:47.3