Kids XC Series - Annapolis
Overall Finish List
September 16, 2012
Charm City Run Events, LLC.
4 and Under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 Iris Whiteman Baltimore MD 54 4 F 1 0- 4 2:00.1
2 Lucy Feliz Millersville MD 62 4 F 2 0- 4 2:03.2
3 Benjamin Cassel Crofton MD 8 4 M 1 0- 4 2:07.1
4 Ryan Ball Annapolis MD 28 4 M 2 0- 4 2:11.4
5 Jules Pilarski Essex MD 41 4 F 3 0- 4 2:13.9
6 August Ware Annapolis MD 66 4 F 4 0- 4 2:18.3
7 Ben Hoffes Millersville MD 48 4 M 3 0- 4 2:18.3
8 Kendall Mosley Lutherville MD 40 4 F 5 0- 4 2:23.5
9 Gavin Neugebauer Severna Park MD 29 4 M 4 0- 4 2:24.7
10 Andrew Hoffensetz Severna Park MD 23 4 M 5 0- 4 2:26.3
11 Jeffrey Mullin Annapolis MD 49 4 M 6 0- 4 2:31.5
12 Adam Baker 63 4 M 7 0- 4 2:34.3
13 Cody Knippenberg Columbia MD 51 4 M 8 0- 4 2:36.3
14 Wade Neugebauer Severna Park MD 50 3 M 9 0- 4 2:40.5
15 Olivia Diaz Ellicott City MD 45 3 F 6 0- 4 2:52.2
16 Lily Tucker Arnold MD 30 3 F 7 0- 4 3:00.4
5 and 6
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 Lucas Westerkamp Towson MD 69 6 M 1 0-99 3:36.6
2 Ryan Becker 64 6 M 2 0-99 3:38.3
3 Maya Cassel Crofton MD 7 6 F 1 0-99 3:49.7
4 Mary Feliz Millersville MD 61 6 F 2 0-99 4:00.8
5 Sadie Lange Towson MD 14 6 F 3 0-99 4:01.9
6 Austen Specht Lutherville MD 32 6 M 3 0-99 4:03.3
7 Luke Whiteman Baltimore MD 56 6 M 4 0-99 4:05.2
8 Julian Jennings Baltimore MD 12 3 M 5 0-99 4:06.6
9 Xaiver Nicholson Lutherville MD 19 6 M 6 0-99 4:19.2
10 Rose Pacheco Annapolis MD 38 6 F 4 0-99 4:27.4
11 Raegan Ogle Edgewater MD 44 5 F 5 0-99 4:31.5
12 Jack Fields Towson MD 35 5 M 7 0-99 4:49.4
13 Alex Acosta Severna Park MD 27 5 M 8 0-99 5:03.7
7 and 8
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 Eden Whiteman Baltimore MD 57 8 F 1 0-99 3:37.6
2 Guthrie Specht Lutherville MD 31 8 M 1 0-99 3:41.5
3 Miya Knippenberg Columbia MD 52 7 F 2 0-99 3:55.7
4 Ryan Furl Gambrills MD 10 7 M 2 0-99 3:59.5
5 Ellise Mitchell Parkville MD 15 7 F 3 0-99 4:05.1
6 Darby Moffatt Edgewater MD 17 7 F 4 0-99 4:18.1
7 Eliana Hoffes Millersville MD 47 7 F 5 0-99 4:22.0
8 Benjamin Acosta Severna Park MD 26 7 M 3 0-99 4:25.1
9 Brooke Ware Annapolis MD 22 7 F 6 0-99 4:42.1
10 Meghan Moffatt edgewater MD 18 7 F 7 0-99 4:43.0
11 Adam Hoffensetz Severna Park MD 24 7 M 4 0-99 5:05.1
9 and 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 Sam Fields Towson MD 34 9 M 1 0-99 2:57.1
2 Nicholas Westerkamp Towson MD 68 9 M 2 0-99 3:05.1
3 Kyle Mosley Lutherville MD 39 9 M 3 0-99 3:09.4
4 Antonio Pacheco Annapolis MD 36 10 M 4 0-99 3:22.8
5 Grace Whiteman Baltimore MD 58 10 F 1 0-99 3:23.9
6 Jenna Mish Annapolis MD 53 10 F 2 0-99 3:25.3
7 Rob Feliz Millersville MD 60 10 M 5 0-99 4:02.3
8 Justin Jones Severna Park MD 25 9 M 6 0-99 4:28.7
11 and 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 A;ex Westerkamp Towson MD 67 12 M 1 0-99 5:27.1
2 Jacob Diaz Ellicott City MD 46 12 M 2 0-99 5:58.5
3 Edie Fields Towson MD 33 12 F 1 0-99 6:05.2
4 Bennett Wasch Annapolis MD 65 11 M 3 0-99 6:07.1
5 Noah Whiteman Baltimore MD 55 12 M 4 0-99 6:08.4
6 John Feliz Millersville MD 59 12 M 5 0-99 6:19.5
7 Lance Hastings Baltimore MD 11 9 M 6 0-99 6:20.3
8 Bernadette Pacheco Annapolis MD 37 12 F 2 0-99 6:37.0
9 Audrey Snyder Hanover MD 20 11 F 3 0-99 7:23.6
10 Katie Kaplan Riva MD 42 11 F 4 0-99 7:35.1
11 Ethan Earle Nottingham MD 9 9 M 7 0-99 8:44.6
12 Sara Kaplan Riva MD 43 7 F 5 0-99 8:59.0