Kids XC Series - Gilman
Overall Finish List
September 23, 2012
Charm City Run Events, LLC.
4 and Under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 Lilly Nicholas 214 4 F 1 0- 4 2:34.9
2 Hannah Shehadeh Freeland MD 180 4 F 2 0- 4 2:45.3
3 Myles Koff Baltimore MD 187 4 M 1 0- 4 2:46.7
4 Cameron Donohue Baltimore MD 192 3 M 2 0- 4 2:48.9
5 Ben Bolte Baltimore MD 104 4 M 3 0- 4 2:53.4
6 Aidan Maier White Hall MD 109 4 M 4 0- 4 3:03.8
7 Jules Pilarski 183 4 F 3 0- 4 3:10.5
8 Zeke Wickham Hydes MD 216 3 M 5 0- 4 3:16.7
9 Conor Doherty Towson MD 205 3 M 6 0- 4 3:21.8
10 Lilly Roach Baltimore MD 218 4 F 4 0- 4 3:26.6
11 Avery Iliff Annapolis MD 200 4 F 5 0- 4 3:31.9
12 Charles Iliff Annapolis MD 199 4 M 7 0- 4 3:32.8
13 Kendall Mosley Lutherville MD 107 4 F 6 0- 4 3:38.1
14 Anson Jamison Timonium MD 105 4 M 8 0- 4 3:44.0
15 Catherine Van Lierop Baltimore MD 174 3 F 7 0- 4 3:51.8
16 Alex Harris Baltimore MD 111 4 M 9 0- 4 3:53.5
17 Gayle Lancaster Baltimore MD 241 4 F 8 0- 4 4:06.7
18 Miles Sweeney Parkton MD 240 2 M 10 0- 4 4:16.5
19 Doug Kadan Baltimorey MD 184 2 M 11 0- 4 4:20.9
20 Olivia Diaz Ellicott City MD 237 3 F 9 0- 4 4:56.2
21 Amorri Mitchell Parkville MD 102 3 F 10 0- 4 5:08.9
22 Kayden Cheikh Towson MD 110 4 F 11 0- 4 5:16.7
23 Megan Cheikh Towson MD 101 2 F 12 0- 4 5:16.7
5 and 6
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 James Zingo Towson MD 142 5 M 1 0-99 3:31.4
2 Lucase Westerkamp Towson MD 126 6 M 2 0-99 3:49.0
3 Ryan Becker Millersville MD 227 6 M 3 0-99 3:52.8
4 Liam Finkel Towson MD 219 6 M 4 0-99 3:59.4
5 Dashiell Black Baltimore MD 226 6 M 5 0-99 4:04.2
6 Marshall Greer Baltimore MD 151 5 M 6 0-99 4:09.8
7 Eli Weikert Baltimore MD 203 5 M 7 0-99 4:10.8
8 Julian Jennings Baltimore MD 103 3 M 8 0-99 4:16.6
9 Landon Schapiro Baltimore MD 225 8 M 9 0-99 4:19.7
10 Will Donohue Baltimore MD 193 6 M 10 0-99 4:28.1
11 Toby Rosenband Baltimore MD 185 5 M 11 0-99 4:29.2
12 Allyssa Owens Abingdon MD 208 6 F 1 0-99 4:31.0
13 Charlie Triplett Parkville MD 149 5 M 12 0-99 4:32.7
14 Elise Cooper Owings Mills MD 115 5 F 2 0-99 4:33.8
15 Jamie Tobin lutherville MD 239 6 M 13 0-99 4:34.7
16 Xaiver Nicholson Lutherville MD 123 6 M 14 0-99 4:35.5
17 Cecilia Van Lierop Baltimore MD 175 5 F 3 0-99 4:36.5
18 Maddie Finkel Towson MD 220 6 F 4 0-99 4:37.5
19 Stella Sweeney Parkton MD 112 5 F 5 0-99 4:39.4
20 Elizabeth Rosenbaum Baltimore MD 129 6 F 6 0-99 4:43.7
21 Kamin Wolf Upperco MD 191 5 M 15 0-99 4:49.5
22 Leo Micah-Jones Baltimore MD 204 5 M 16 0-99 5:00.4
23 Josie Elder Cockeysville MD 245 5 F 7 0-99 5:01.8
24 Sadie Lange Towson MD 124 6 F 8 0-99 5:03.1
25 Lucas del Pino Baltimore MD 228 5 M 17 0-99 5:03.1
26 David Dippel Baltimore MD 116 5 M 18 0-99 5:04.8
27 Ginerva Iliff Annapolis MD 198 5 F 9 0-99 5:07.5
28 Ryan Dannenfelser Cockeysville MD 196 5 M 19 0-99 5:10.8
29 Grace Miller Baltimore MD 120 5 F 10 0-99 5:17.6
30 Mason Miller Baltimore MD 128 6 F 11 0-99 5:22.5
31 Bridget Doherty Towson MD 206 5 F 12 0-99 5:25.8
32 Bella Rosen Towson MD 150 6 F 13 0-99 5:39.3
33 Rebecca Melito Timonium MD 156 5 F 14 0-99 5:40.3
34 Elisa Guida Towson MD 230 5 F 15 0-99 5:46.7
35 Scarlett Spaulding Towson MD 154 5 F 16 0-99 5:48.2
36 Margaret Miller Towson MD 122 6 F 17 0-99 6:11.4
37 Shane Triplett Parkville MD 148 4 M 20 0-99 6:42.0
7 and 8
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 Piper Lentz stevenson MD 250 8 F 1 0-99 3:20.0
2 Nicholas Del Pino Baltimore MD 229 8 M 1 0-99 3:22.8
3 Henry Brown Towson MD 133 8 M 2 0-99 3:23.7
4 Brady Nicholas Reisterstown MD 212 7 M 3 0-99 3:24.6
5 Drew Dannenfelser Cockeysville MD 197 7 M 4 0-99 3:28.2
6 Emmett Kershner Baltimore MD 194 7 M 5 0-99 3:30.0
7 Henry Weetenkamp Towson MD 242 8 M 6 0-99 3:33.3
8 Guthrie Specht Lutherville MD 134 8 M 7 0-99 3:34.4
9 Meghan Benda Parkton MD 152 7 F 2 0-99 3:36.1
10 Hans Van Lierop Baltimore MD 176 7 M 8 0-99 3:39.3
11 Gerard Johnson Owings Mills MD 247 7 M 9 0-99 3:40.2
12 Henry Kline Towson MD 186 7 M 10 0-99 3:49.7
13 Reed Spaulding Towson MD 153 8 M 11 0-99 3:53.4
14 Hadley Sweeney Parkton MD 130 7 F 3 0-99 3:54.9
15 Molly Melito Timonium MD 157 7 F 4 0-99 3:56.0
16 Reagan Riemer Perry Hall MD 201 7 F 5 0-99 4:07.1
17 Vincent Guida Towson MD 231 7 M 12 0-99 4:08.4
18 Ella Cooper Owings Mills MD 132 7 F 6 0-99 4:10.9
19 Maya Weikert Baltimore MD 202 8 F 7 0-99 4:20.7
20 Ellise Mitchell Parkville MD 131 7 F 8 0-99 4:37.0
21 Luke Shehadeh Freeland MD 179 7 M 13 0-99 4:37.4
22 Tatum Early Reisterstown MD 233 7 F 9 0-99 4:57.0
23 Mabel Koff Baltimore MD 188 7 F 10 0-99 5:03.4
24 Shenandoah Wolf Upperco MD 189 8 F 11 0-99 5:04.9
25 Emma Whatley Cockeysville MD 169 8 F 12 0-99 5:10.8
26 Mia Elder cockeysville MD 244 8 F 13 0-99 5:17.1
27 Naiya Jones Baltimore MD 211 8 F 14 0-99 5:19.8
9 and 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 Xander Finnell Reisterstown MD 223 10 M 1 0-99 3:11.0
2 Will Stocksdale Cockeysville MD 195 10 M 2 0-99 3:13.1
3 Miles Kline Towson MD 238 9 M 3 0-99 3:16.0
4 Nick Westerkamp Towson MD 248 9 M 4 0-99 3:21.1
5 Halley Milleson Timonium MD 178 10 F 1 0-99 3:24.1
6 Kyle Mosley Lutherville MD 138 9 M 5 0-99 3:29.0
7 Conor Nicholas 213 10 M 6 0-99 3:29.9
8 Emily Stange Baltimore MD 209 10 F 2 0-99 3:30.8
9 Laura Slade Perry Hall MD 136 9 F 3 0-99 3:31.8
10 Jacob Ahlgren Baltimore MD 207 10 M 7 0-99 3:32.8
11 Dominic Zingo Towson MD 141 10 M 8 0-99 3:33.7
12 Jordyn Early Reisterstown MD 232 9 F 4 0-99 3:34.9
13 Lance Hastings Baltimore MD 139 9 M 9 0-99 3:39.4
14 Caroline Benda Parkton MD 222 9 F 5 0-99 3:47.5
15 ben elder cockeysville MD 243 10 M 10 0-99 3:52.5
16 Vanessa Brecher Monkton MD 221 10 F 6 0-99 4:09.9
17 Braden Wolf Reisterstown MD 190 10 M 11 0-99 4:17.9
18 Jacob Hirschhorn Baltimore MD 181 9 M 12 0-99 4:20.3
19 Aaron Hirschhorn Baltimore MD 182 9 M 13 0-99 4:21.5
20 Harrison Schapiro Baltimore MD 224 9 M 14 0-99 4:23.0
21 Seth Mosca Timonium MD 159 8 M 15 0-99 4:25.5
22 Ethan Earle Nottingham MD 140 9 M 16 0-99 4:35.7
23 Campbell Mahle Baltimore MD 177 9 F 7 0-99 4:43.3
24 Josiah Nicholson Baltimore MD 143 10 M 17 0-99 5:13.7
25 Rondell Ross Baltimore MD 125 6 M 18 0-99 5:17.0
26 Dylan Hubbard 210 10 F 8 0-99 5:18.0
11 and 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 Alex Westerkamp Towson MD 249 12 M 1 0-99 6:26.5
2 Alex Whatley Cockeysville MD 167 11 M 2 0-99 6:35.0
3 Ethan Sheridan Baltimore MD 145 11 M 3 0-99 6:38.0
4 Morgan Jamison Baltimore MD 246 12 F 1 0-99 7:05.7
5 Mike Buscemi Cockeysville MD 217 12 M 4 0-99 7:11.8
6 Ben Mears Towson MD 251 11 M 5 0-99 7:34.4
7 Lisa Kerr Randallstown MD 147 12 F 2 0-99 7:36.9
8 Evan Williams Towson MD 171 10 M 6 0-99 7:39.9
9 Jackson Parra Cockeysville MD 165 12 M 7 0-99 7:40.9
10 Julia Whatley Cockeysville MD 168 11 F 3 0-99 7:43.7
11 Thomas Pallan Sparks MD 163 10 M 8 0-99 7:49.5
12 McKenzie Weller Cockeysville MD 164 10 F 4 0-99 7:51.7
13 Ryan McMahon Timonium MD 234 11 M 9 0-99 7:56.8
14 Nicholas Trivett Cockeysville MD 158 11 M 10 0-99 8:32.3
15 Brendan Mellinger Cockeysville MD 172 11 M 11 0-99 8:34.5
16 Kate Whatley Cockeysville MD 235 11 F 5 0-99 8:38.8
17 Alex Dyer Baldwin MD 161 9 M 12 0-99 8:53.1
18 Adam Donatelli Cockeysville MD 162 8 M 13 0-99 9:09.1
19 Beryl Wickham Hydes MD 215 11 F 6 0-99 9:23.5
20 Max Parra Cockeysville MD 166 12 M 14 0-99 9:39.3
21 Jake Dyer Lutherville MD 170 9 M 15 0-99 9:50.1
22 Audrey Snyder Hanover MD 144 11 F 7 0-99 10:06.6
23 Arnav Kulkarni Cockeysville MD 236 8 M 16 0-99 10:10.2