Kids XC Series - Loyola
Overall Finish List
September 27, 2015
Results by Charm City Run Events, LLC.
4 and Under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 Lance Dobrosielski Towson MD 226 4 M 1 0- 4 2:09.4
2 Rafael Cordish 461 4 M 2 0- 4 2:16.5
3 Henderson Laylah Baltimore MD 405 4 F 1 0- 4 2:20.2
4 Leila Gedney Lutherville Timoniu 469 4 F 2 0- 4 2:22.0
5 Katie Pieper Cockeysville MD 448 4 F 3 0- 4 2:25.0
6 Isabella Wancowicz Nottingham MD 439 4 F 4 0- 4 2:25.8
7 Brendan Reed Phoenix MD 468 4 M 3 0- 4 2:27.8
8 Roman Holland Parkville MD 248 4 M 4 0- 4 2:30.0
9 Kendall Raley Timonium MD 277 4 F 5 0- 4 2:39.3
10 Sabrina Wojenski Pikesville MD 412 3 F 6 0- 4 2:44.8
11 Luke Ozbolt Lutherville Timoniu 464 4 M 5 0- 4 2:45.2
12 Jake Gibson 474 4 M 6 0- 4 2:45.5
13 Jack Drylie Baltimore MD 231 4 M 7 0- 4 2:46.2
14 Penelope Richardson Towson MD 418 4 F 7 0- 4 2:48.5
15 Ariana Gonzalez-Jimenez Pikesville MD 238 3 F 8 0- 4 2:49.8
16 Joseph Burke Towson MD 212 3 M 8 0- 4 2:51.4
17 Caraline Engesser Bel Air MD 233 3 F 9 0- 4 2:53.1
18 Keira Daly Towson MD 220 4 F 10 0- 4 2:53.1
19 Eamonn Knapp Baltimore MD 424 4 M 9 0- 4 2:53.1
20 Joseph Acchione Parkville MD 201 4 M 10 0- 4 2:55.4
21 Ryan Holt Jarrettsville MD 410 4 M 11 0- 4 2:56.9
22 Sofia Ventimiglia Baltimore MD 413 4 F 11 0- 4 2:58.0
23 Blake Pitts Perry Hall MD 438 4 M 12 0- 4 3:00.3
24 Ryan Douglas Baltimore MD 425 4 M 13 0- 4 3:02.8
25 Ben Flood Baltimore MD 460 4 M 14 0- 4 3:03.1
26 Kristian Hauer Abingdon MD 243 3 M 15 0- 4 3:06.5
27 Logan Jacobson Pikesville MD 252 3 M 16 0- 4 3:08.7
28 Cooper Kile Parkville MD 450 3 M 17 0- 4 3:09.1
29 Samuel Brown Baltimore MD 422 4 M 18 0- 4 3:10.8
30 Martin Engesser Bel Air MD 234 3 M 19 0- 4 3:16.9
31 Julia Doran Linthicum MD 416 4 F 12 0- 4 3:19.3
32 Shiloh Stone Towson MD 458 4 F 13 0- 4 3:23.9
33 David Ansumana Baltimore MD 207 2 M 20 0- 4 3:27.9
34 Owen Daly Towson MD 221 3 M 21 0- 4 3:29.7
35 Gus Heyl 455 4 M 22 0- 4 3:30.4
36 Edie Heyl 456 2 M 23 0- 4 3:32.6
37 Emerson McCarthy Baltimore MD 264 3 M 24 0- 4 3:34.9
38 Roman Diaz Baltimore MD 224 4 M 25 0- 4 3:55.0
39 Lewis O'Connor Baltimore MD 275 3 M 26 0- 4 4:00.7
40 Cameron Konetzki Baltimore MD 257 3 M 27 0- 4 4:05.7
41 RUBY COHEN Baltimore MD 214 3 F 14 0- 4 4:07.8
42 Zoe Jones York PA 253 4 F 15 0- 4 5:12.7
43 Phoebe McClellan Ruxton MD 266 2 F 16 0- 4 5:25.1
44 Curbean Carlie Baltimore MD 403 1 F 17 0- 4 5:30.4
45 Edward Reinhart Baltimore MD 279 2 M 28 0- 4 5:42.9
46 Charlotte Lichter Sparks MD 261 3 F 18 0- 4
5 and 6
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 Emma Kochler Parkville MD 428 6 F 1 0-99 3:15.9
2 Naomi Black Baltimore MD 210 6 F 2 0-99 3:17.0
3 Declan Steinberg Lutherville Timoniu 454 6 F 3 0-99 3:18.1
4 Keegan Pieper Cockeysville MD 449 6 M 1 0-99 3:20.4
5 Liam Moody Towson MD 447 6 M 2 0-99 3:21.4
6 Amarah Macktoon Baltimore MD 262 6 F 4 0-99 3:21.8
7 Jack Dobrosielski Towson MD 227 6 M 3 0-99 3:25.4
8 Jacob Bobbitt Lutherville Timoniu 434 6 M 4 0-99 3:34.8
9 Graham Davis Towson MD 471 6 M 5 0-99 3:36.4
10 Laney Schollart Baltimore MD 415 6 F 5 0-99 3:36.9
11 Jake Weisman Baltimore MD 420 6 M 6 0-99 3:38.2
12 quinlan greenstreet Pasadena MD 239 6 M 7 0-99 3:39.4
13 Maya Raley Timonium MD 276 5 F 6 0-99 3:39.7
14 Liam Lange Towson MD 259 5 M 8 0-99 3:40.0
15 Soren Lange Towson MD 260 5 M 9 0-99 3:40.3
16 Ella Manzari 446 6 F 7 0-99 3:41.7
17 Cameron Michael Cockeysville MD 268 6 M 10 0-99 3:41.7
18 Tristan Donadio Abingdon MD 229 5 M 11 0-99 3:43.4
19 Rachel Jordan Joppa MD 431 5 F 8 0-99 3:43.4
20 Catherine Reinhart Baltimore MD 278 5 F 9 0-99 3:46.0
21 Marcus Neulander Lutherville MD 273 5 M 12 0-99 3:49.9
22 Gavin Coroisit 473 6 M 13 0-99 3:53.3
23 Jakob Engesser Bel Air MD 232 5 M 14 0-99 3:54.3
24 Liam Waire Baltimore MD 453 5 M 15 0-99 3:55.5
25 Nate Manzari 445 5 M 16 0-99 3:56.6
26 Amelia Burke Towson MD 211 5 F 10 0-99 3:58.1
27 August Brown Baltimore MD 423 6 M 17 0-99 3:58.7
28 Lily Kakel Sparks MD 255 5 F 11 0-99 4:00.3
29 Brayden Kakel Sparks MD 254 6 M 18 0-99 4:04.5
30 Olivia Diaz Ellicott City MD 225 6 F 12 0-99 4:12.5
31 Landry Valancius Perry Hall MD 295 5 M 19 0-99 4:14.1
32 Nathan Teufel Parkville MD 293 5 M 20 0-99 4:16.0
33 Finley Mitchell Lutherville MD 270 5 M 21 0-99 4:18.3
34 Owen Pritchard 478 5 M 22 0-99 4:20.0
35 Chase Adolfo Parkville MD 202 5 M 23 0-99 4:22.3
36 Emma Dominguez Parkville MD 228 5 F 13 0-99 4:22.3
37 Austin Pitts Perry Hall MD 437 6 M 24 0-99 4:29.1
38 Houston Konetzki Baltimore MD 258 5 M 25 0-99 4:29.6
39 Mackenzie Shea Baltimore MD 432 5 F 14 0-99 5:10.0
40 Stella O'Connor Baltimore MD 274 5 F 15 0-99 5:57.5
41 Julianna Lathrop Forest Hill MD 451 5 F 16 0-99 6:27.0
7 and 8
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 Blake Wancowicz Nottingham MD 441 7 M 1 0-99 2:50.0
2 Oliver Andrews Monkton MD 407 8 M 2 0-99 3:03.7
3 Quinten McCarthy Baltimore MD 265 7 M 3 0-99 3:05.2
4 Ben Andrews Monkton MD 408 7 M 4 0-99 3:11.9
5 Ian Durham Lutherville Timoniu 414 7 M 5 0-99 3:12.9
6 Leif Eisenhardt Baltimore MD 436 8 M 6 0-99 3:16.4
7 Topher Mitchell Lutherville MD 271 8 M 7 0-99 3:17.5
8 Sophie Blevins Nottingham MD 443 7 F 1 0-99 3:18.0
9 Ellie Annis Baltimore MD 206 8 F 2 0-99 3:20.6
10 Spencer Davis Towson MD 472 8 M 8 0-99 3:20.6
11 Savannah Koehler Parkville MD 427 8 F 3 0-99 3:22.6
12 Zachary Renzi Baltimore MD 280 9 M 9 0-99 3:25.1
13 Ben Bolte Baltimore MD 470 7 M 10 0-99 3:26.8
14 Ty Hawk 477 7 M 11 0-99 3:32.7
15 Addie Michael Cockeysville MD 269 8 F 4 0-99 3:38.8
16 Paolo Fulchino cockeysville MD 237 7 M 12 0-99 3:43.3
17 Lucy Dworak-Fisher Silver Spring MD 411 7 F 5 0-99 3:45.2
18 Owen Gibson 462 8 M 13 0-99 3:48.5
19 Cooper Valancius Perry Hall MD 435 7 M 14 0-99 3:49.9
20 Andrew Weisman Baltimore MD 421 8 M 15 0-99 3:51.6
21 Mady Waire Baltimore MD 452 8 F 6 0-99 3:53.0
22 Hannah Shehadeh Freeland MD 430 7 F 7 0-99 3:54.4
23 Emily Smith Baltimore MD 291 7 F 8 0-99 3:58.2
24 Lucas Hill Parkville MD 246 8 M 16 0-99 4:00.9
25 Henderson Nailah Baltimore MD 406 7 F 9 0-99 4:02.1
26 Taylor Hawk 475 7 F 10 0-99 4:03.8
27 Maddie Drylie Baltimore MD 230 7 F 11 0-99 4:07.2
28 Henderson Tariq Baltimore MD 404 8 M 17 0-99 4:17.0
29 Parker Morse Baltimore MD 272 8 M 18 0-99 4:33.6
30 Anja Baublitz Hunt Valley MD 467 7 F 12 0-99 4:35.0
31 kay simmons Baltimore MD 288 48 F 13 0-99 5:14.5
32 LIZZIE COHEN Baltimore MD 213 8 F 14 0-99 5:14.5
9 and 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 Tyler Dailey Phoenix MD 218 10 M 1 0-99 2:27.2
2 Gerard Johnson Baltimore MD 433 10 M 2 0-99 2:34.7
3 Aryss Macktoon Baltimore MD 263 10 F 1 0-99 2:44.4
4 Jake Derr Towson MD 223 9 M 3 0-99 2:45.4
5 Ethan ALonzo NOTTINGHAM MD 204 9 M 4 0-99 2:48.6
6 Parris Holland Parkville MD 247 10 F 2 0-99 3:01.3
7 Tucker Hawk 476 9 M 5 0-99 3:03.0
8 Trayton Daggett Parkton MD 217 9 M 6 0-99 3:07.9
9 Kingston Stone Towson MD 459 10 M 7 0-99 3:09.5
10 Madison Feracci Lutherville MD 236 10 F 3 0-99 3:12.5
11 Jakob Kolarek Catonsville MD 256 9 M 8 0-99 3:17.1
12 Emily Pieper Cockeysville MD 463 9 F 4 0-99 3:18.7
13 Sophia Renzi Baltimore MD 281 10 F 5 0-99 3:24.6
14 Michael Greenstreet pasadena MD 240 10 M 9 0-99 3:29.1
15 William Raynes Westminster MD 419 9 M 10 0-99 3:37.1
16 Luke Shehadeh Freeland MD 429 10 M 11 0-99 3:42.9
17 Stone Tufano Towson MD 401 9 M 12 0-99 3:54.6
11 and 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 James Doran Linthicum MD 417 12 M 1 0-99 5:02.4
2 McKenzie Annis Baltimore MD 205 12 F 1 0-99 5:12.4
3 Josiah Stone Towson MD 457 12 M 2 0-99 5:21.9
4 Bran Wancowicz Nottingham MD 440 12 M 3 0-99 5:31.8
5 Marissa Dailey Phoenix MD 219 12 F 2 0-99 5:42.9
6 Penny Celtnieks Baltimore MD 409 11 F 3 0-99 5:45.7
7 Maddy Wilson Baltimore MD 444 12 F 4 0-99 5:52.5