Kids Peace 6th Annual Trick-Or-Trot 5K
Overall Finish List
October 31, 2015
Results by Charm City Run Events, LLC.
5K Male
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Evan Fallor Dobbs Ferry NY 597 24 M 1 Top Fin 17:23.1 5:36/M
2 Mark Gilmore Columbia MD 857 47 M 2 Top Fin 17:33.1 5:40/M
3 Jim Lancaster Baltimore MD 1481 38 M 3 Top Fin 18:12.3 5:52/M
4 Greg Skipper Baltimore MD 1507 35 M 1 30-39 18:12.8 5:52/M
5 Ryan Dietrich Baltimore MD 281 37 M 2 30-39 18:59.9 6:07/M
6 Brian Shadrick Ellicott City MD 674 42 M 1 Top Fin 19:06.2 6:10/M
7 walker Stump-Coale Baltimore MD 801 37 M 3 30-39 19:24.8 6:15/M
8 Ashton Tolson Bel Air MD 453 10 M 1 1-14 20:14.6 6:32/M
9 Tomas Kehus rockville MD 628 15 M 1 15-19 20:17.8 6:33/M
10 Rob Santoni Baltimore MD 1419 49 M 1 40-49 20:24.1 6:35/M
11 Michael Farrell Springfield VA 171 31 M 4 30-39 20:58.7 6:46/M
12 Robert Bartholomew Aberdeen MD 44 51 M 1 50-59 21:00.4 6:46/M
13 Ryan Cronauer Newark DE 454 26 M 1 20-29 21:02.1 6:47/M
14 Carter Bruns Lutherville MD 433 10 M 2 1-14 21:22.7 6:54/M
15 mike vail parkville MD 149 44 M 2 40-49 21:24.7 6:54/M
16 Scott Matthews Columbia MD 839 39 M 5 30-39 21:26.7 6:55/M
17 Vernon Friday Baltimore MD 946 51 M 2 50-59 21:32.8 6:57/M
18 Matthew Lisiecki Baltimore MD 218 25 M 2 20-29 21:35.7 6:58/M
19 Doug Nazarian Catonsville MD 980 49 M 3 40-49 21:37.3 6:58/M
20 Mike Rudie Lutherville MD 1227 52 M 3 50-59 21:38.5 6:59/M
21 Paul Cooke Baltimore MD 999 31 M 6 30-39 22:01.4 7:06/M
22 tim dietz Catonsville MD 770 45 M 4 40-49 22:06.4 7:08/M
23 David Panzarella Baltimore MD 270 28 M 3 20-29 22:12.3 7:10/M
24 Michael OHara Barre VT 313 37 M 7 30-39 22:18.2 7:12/M
25 Brian Pettit Baltimore MD 601 27 M 4 20-29 22:24.6 7:14/M
26 Steve Proctor Centreville VA 243 40 M 5 40-49 22:34.6 7:17/M
27 chris tesluck Baltimore MD 1415 43 M 6 40-49 22:36.9 7:17/M
28 Chris Martrich Baltimore MD 1202 25 M 5 20-29 22:45.4 7:20/M
29 Steven Burns Elkridge MD 850 45 M 7 40-49 22:53.2 7:23/M
30 David Jun Ellicott City MD 1466 31 M 8 30-39 22:59.2 7:25/M
31 Gregory Morris Dayton MD 428 12 M 3 1-14 23:04.4 7:26/M
32 Paul Morris Dayton MD 430 47 M 8 40-49 23:07.0 7:27/M
33 Marc McCroskey Baltimore MD 954 37 M 9 30-39 23:08.2 7:28/M
34 Jacob Sherber Baltimore MD 906 12 M 4 1-14 23:10.4 7:28/M
35 Marshall Robbins Fulton MD 855 54 M 4 50-59 23:11.1 7:29/M
36 Andy Baranauskas Hampstead MD 158 20 M 6 20-29 23:13.1 7:29/M
37 Colin Keelan Ellicott City MD 626 27 M 7 20-29 23:14.3 7:30/M
38 Eric Wieczorkowski Bel Air MD 730 29 M 8 20-29 23:21.6 7:32/M
39 matthew crowder catonsville MD 121 34 M 10 30-39 23:23.7 7:33/M
40 Evan Stuart-Paul Catonsville MD 196 17 M 2 15-19 23:25.2 7:33/M
41 Connor Rainey Cockeysville MD 681 15 M 3 15-19 23:31.0 7:35/M
42 Nathan Smith Timonium MD 436 12 M 5 1-14 23:36.5 7:37/M
43 Michael Bianca Annapolis MD 851 28 M 9 20-29 23:39.6 7:38/M
44 Jon Wetmiller Baltimore MD 314 40 M 9 40-49 23:46.3 7:40/M
45 Nathaniel Linton Baltimore MD 953 22 M 10 20-29 23:52.4 7:42/M
46 J Xavier Krebs Catonsville MD 513 15 M 4 15-19 23:58.2 7:44/M
47 Gabriel DiMatteo Baltimore MD 963 27 M 11 20-29 24:03.4 7:45/M
48 Ben Barlow Ellicott City MD 17 40 M 10 40-49 24:06.7 7:46/M
49 Michael Foley Nottingham MD 937 60 M 1 60-69 24:08.7 7:47/M
50 OMAR CHAM Baltimore MD 1500 32 M 11 30-39 24:10.2 7:48/M
51 Kyle Clark PARKTON MD 301 13 M 6 1-14 24:14.0 7:49/M
52 alex wyatt Parkville MD 1502 23 M 12 20-29 24:17.4 7:50/M
53 DEVIN DONOHUE Mamaroneck NY 1428 24 M 13 20-29 24:19.2 7:51/M
54 Zachary Wyatt Baltimore MD 629 25 M 14 20-29 24:20.8 7:51/M
55 Brendan Thompson Cockeysville MD 684 12 M 7 1-14 24:22.4 7:52/M
56 Alvaro Ordonez Hampstead MD 419 32 M 12 30-39 24:24.1 7:52/M
57 Garrett Lash Ellicott City MD 448 12 M 8 1-14 24:25.1 7:53/M
58 Mark Lash Ellicott City MD 447 53 M 5 50-59 24:28.2 7:54/M
59 Romeo Santos Baltimore MD 1288 35 M 13 30-39 24:30.2 7:54/M
60 Sean Walsh Baltimore MD 939 30 M 14 30-39 24:31.7 7:55/M
61 John Bruns Lutherville MD 431 42 M 11 40-49 24:33.0 7:55/M
62 Colin Tedder Severna Park MD 845 12 M 9 1-14 24:34.2 7:55/M
63 Jacob Morehouse Dundalk MD 1238 11 M 10 1-14 24:35.9 7:56/M
64 Ray Alcaraz Emmitsburg MD 394 53 M 6 50-59 24:37.0 7:56/M
65 Andy Chrest Baltimore MD 151 34 M 15 30-39 24:38.0 7:57/M
66 Ben Lawrence Parkville MD 717 30 M 16 30-39 24:41.4 7:58/M
67 Robert Yore Pikesville MD 773 52 M 7 50-59 24:49.5 8:00/M
68 Sean Parks Baltimore MD 940 25 M 15 20-29 25:00.8 8:04/M
69 Connor Dunnigan Ellicott City MD 1269 20 M 16 20-29 25:06.5 8:06/M
70 Steven Rogers Laurel MD 18 25 M 17 20-29 25:31.3 8:14/M
71 Alex Kapinos Windsor Mill MD 584 29 M 18 20-29 25:39.1 8:16/M
72 Christian Kehr Bel Air MD 727 12 M 11 1-14 25:43.6 8:18/M
73 Chadd Cawthon Baltimore MD 690 35 M 17 30-39 25:44.5 8:18/M
74 Rahil Talati Lutheville MD 523 12 M 12 1-14 25:45.7 8:18/M
75 Steve Reid Phoenix MD 883 60 M 2 60-69 25:47.3 8:19/M
76 Rob Faith Parkton MD 213 43 M 12 40-49 25:48.4 8:19/M
77 jopeter sabonis Mt. Airy MD 1418 58 M 8 50-59 25:49.8 8:20/M
78 Glenn Garbinski Forest Hill MD 100 51 M 9 50-59 25:53.3 8:21/M
79 Gregory Pelc Abingdon MD 559 31 M 18 30-39 25:58.4 8:23/M
80 Mike Trott Joppa MD 367 62 M 3 60-69 26:00.8 8:23/M
81 Andrew Isacco Mount Airy MD 456 12 M 13 1-14 26:02.1 8:24/M
82 Ryan Knisley Laurel MD 784 12 M 14 1-14 26:11.5 8:27/M
83 Corey Abrahams Ellicott City MD 1251 12 M 15 1-14 26:14.0 8:28/M
84 Stephon Gray Baltimore MD 945 44 M 13 40-49 26:16.7 8:28/M
85 lenny bucshanan Baltimore MD 1413 25 M 19 20-29 26:20.2 8:30/M
86 Melvin Santos Rosedale MD 932 34 M 19 30-39 26:22.9 8:30/M
87 Mitchell Gold Owings Mills MD 185 59 M 10 50-59 26:23.7 8:31/M
88 Ronald Sinkler Baltimore MD 952 24 M 20 20-29 26:25.3 8:31/M
89 Brett Salkeld severna park MD 871 46 M 14 40-49 26:26.9 8:32/M
90 Joseph Sawicki Parkville MD 972 37 M 20 30-39 26:32.1 8:34/M
91 alex chernyavsky Baltimore MD 1423 33 M 21 30-39 26:34.1 8:34/M
92 Ryan Ricks Baltimore MD 1272 34 M 22 30-39 26:37.8 8:35/M
93 Derek Trageser Parkville MD 502 37 M 23 30-39 26:38.8 8:35/M
94 Max Kelly Ellicott City MD 753 27 M 21 20-29 26:41.1 8:36/M
95 Jason Kehr Bel Air MD 726 45 M 15 40-49 26:47.8 8:38/M
96 Alex Billingslea Reisterstown MD 384 12 M 16 1-14 26:50.2 8:39/M
97 ALEX LEVIN Baltimore MD 1472 58 M 11 50-59 26:55.1 8:41/M
98 Bob Shadrick Pasadena MD 706 68 M 4 60-69 26:59.1 8:42/M
99 Tommy Branthover Kensington MD 986 20 M 22 20-29 27:01.8 8:43/M
100 Shane Gilbert Odenton MD 796 43 M 16 40-49 27:06.0 8:45/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Dylan Hicks catonsville MD 42 10 M 17 1-14 27:09.2 8:45/M
102 greg sawtell Baltimore MD 1455 32 M 24 30-39 27:17.1 8:48/M
103 Steve Smith Ellicott City MD 683 57 M 12 50-59 27:19.4 8:49/M
104 Robert Callahan Ellicott City MD 446 50 M 13 50-59 27:21.5 8:49/M
105 Andy Roberts Windsor Mill MD 577 50 M 14 50-59 27:22.9 8:50/M
106 John Salkeld severna park MD 869 13 M 18 1-14 27:24.3 8:50/M
107 Evan Mannes Baltimore MD 1226 24 M 23 20-29 27:27.9 8:51/M
108 Ian Owens HANOVER MD 860 36 M 25 30-39 27:30.3 8:52/M
109 Matthew Rothstein Owings Mills MD 364 32 M 26 30-39 27:31.2 8:53/M
110 Kevin Hough Baltimore MD 944 49 M 17 40-49 27:34.0 8:54/M
111 Keith Brown Baltimore MD 959 26 M 24 20-29 27:35.2 8:54/M
112 Jared Ober Ellicott City MD 900 10 M 19 1-14 27:36.7 8:54/M
113 Travis Loewe Bel Air MD 87 9 M 20 1-14 27:37.6 8:55/M
114 Chris Loewe Bel Air MD 86 42 M 18 40-49 27:39.1 8:55/M
115 Robert Miller W. Friendship MD 1264 53 M 15 50-59 27:40.2 8:55/M
116 William Donohue Baltimore MD 240 9 M 21 1-14 27:41.2 8:56/M
117 Patrick Donohue Baltmore MD 239 36 M 27 30-39 27:43.3 8:56/M
118 Patrick DeBoy Mount Airy MD 599 13 M 22 1-14 27:45.0 8:57/M
119 Andrew Ferrier Carrboro NC 295 31 M 28 30-39 27:46.5 8:57/M
120 Stas Kaminski Timonium MD 492 12 M 23 1-14 27:48.0 8:58/M
121 Lee Knisley Laurel MD 783 42 M 19 40-49 27:49.1 8:58/M
122 Robert McCready Baltimore MD 791 26 M 25 20-29 27:50.5 8:59/M
123 Dylan McCullough Clarksville MD 1214 10 M 24 1-14 27:51.9 8:59/M
124 David Costello Ellicott ity MD 451 40 M 20 40-49 27:54.2 9:00/M
125 James Clark Parkton MD 298 45 M 21 40-49 27:56.3 9:01/M
126 Nathaniel Norton Baltimore MD 389 40 M 22 40-49 28:00.8 9:02/M
127 Don Rockett Baltimore MD 548 37 M 29 30-39 28:02.2 9:03/M
128 ryan mccarty Baltimore MD 1440 17 M 5 15-19 28:06.0 9:04/M
129 George Rush Catonsville MD 381 13 M 25 1-14 28:10.7 9:05/M
130 Kory Rieamer Columbia MD 1252 15 M 6 15-19 28:11.9 9:05/M
131 Donald Balla Great Mills MD 824 31 M 30 30-39 28:13.3 9:06/M
132 Zack Costello Ellicott City MD 452 13 M 26 1-14 28:18.1 9:08/M
133 Zach Vance Linthicum MD 696 45 M 23 40-49 28:27.7 9:11/M
134 Glenn Vance Linthicum MD 695 45 M 24 40-49 28:45.7 9:16/M
135 len weinstein Reisterstown MD 1487 60 M 5 60-69 28:46.7 9:17/M
136 Jim Cassidy pasadena MD 888 50 M 16 50-59 28:47.9 9:17/M
137 David Levine Silver Spring MD 652 40 M 25 40-49 28:49.2 9:18/M
138 Michael Politis Baltimore MD 558 41 M 26 40-49 28:51.9 9:18/M
139 Brandon Peters Abingdon MD 550 30 M 31 30-39 28:53.0 9:19/M
140 Jerry Rush Catonsville MD 379 51 M 17 50-59 28:56.3 9:20/M
141 Wyatt Winstead Baltimore MD 809 11 M 27 1-14 28:57.6 9:20/M
142 Eric Ober Ellicott City MD 899 44 M 27 40-49 28:58.7 9:21/M
143 Zachary Kuter Baltimore MD 164 29 M 26 20-29 29:02.3 9:22/M
144 Reginald Barrington Odenton MD 979 44 M 28 40-49 29:12.1 9:25/M
145 Michael Johnson Severna Park MD 283 42 M 29 40-49 29:13.6 9:25/M
146 Patrick Agbu Ellicott City MD 411 26 M 27 20-29 29:13.6 9:25/M
147 Michael Witemore, Jr Baltimore MD 111 17 M 7 15-19 29:13.6 9:25/M
148 Neal Dorfman Germantown MD 672 28 M 28 20-29 29:18.3 9:27/M
149 Matthew Bartolini Baltimore MD 369 43 M 30 40-49 29:20.4 9:28/M
150 Steve Dempsey Baltimore MD 998 58 M 18 50-59 29:32.1 9:32/M
151 William McCullough Clarksville MD 1213 44 M 31 40-49 29:33.2 9:32/M
152 Wayne Richardson Baltimore MD 745 65 M 6 60-69 29:34.3 9:32/M
153 matthew schuler Eldersburg MD 1475 11 M 28 1-14 29:35.7 9:33/M
154 Larry Smith Lutherville-Timoniu 318 50 M 19 50-59 29:37.6 9:33/M
155 Jake Miller Clarksville MD 951 9 M 29 1-14 29:38.7 9:34/M
156 Thomas Morehouse Dundalk MD 1236 43 M 32 40-49 29:43.6 9:35/M
157 Henry Starr Baltimore MD 347 9 M 30 1-14 29:44.4 9:35/M
158 Paul Starr Baltimore MD 348 49 M 33 40-49 29:45.5 9:36/M
159 Grant Bruns Lutherville MD 434 12 M 31 1-14 29:48.2 9:37/M
160 Kevin Falkler Severn MD 685 22 M 29 20-29 29:50.6 9:37/M
161 Wayne Vance Linthicum MD 474 55 M 20 50-59 29:51.8 9:38/M
162 Jimmy Lyons Mt. Airy MD 1249 11 M 32 1-14 29:52.2 9:38/M
163 Mike Jensen Timonium MD 1258 12 M 33 1-14 29:53.3 9:38/M
164 Paul Krebs Catonsville MD 514 12 M 34 1-14 29:55.3 9:39/M
165 Avery Lee Catonsville MD 692 9 M 35 1-14 29:55.9 9:39/M
166 Chris Sherman Ellicott city MD 907 40 M 34 40-49 30:02.4 9:41/M
167 Drake Sherman Ellicott city MD 908 11 M 36 1-14 30:03.4 9:42/M
168 Patrick Nolan Pasadena MD 461 29 M 30 20-29 30:03.9 9:42/M
169 Rich Duffee Ellicott City MD 1234 23 M 31 20-29 30:04.2 9:42/M
170 Ben Bolte Baltimore MD 990 7 M 37 1-14 30:04.6 9:42/M
171 Jarrod Bolte Baltimore MD 989 38 M 32 30-39 30:06.2 9:43/M
172 Adam Smith Glenwood MD 803 15 M 8 15-19 30:06.6 9:43/M
173 Griffin Tunison Timonium MD 317 12 M 38 1-14 30:07.2 9:43/M
174 Robert Lucero Cooksville MD 1225 10 M 39 1-14 30:12.1 9:45/M
175 John Rainey Cockeysville MD 679 46 M 35 40-49 30:12.1 9:45/M
176 Chris Wassenius Takoma Park MD 259 31 M 33 30-39 30:12.9 9:45/M
177 Patrick Slattery Alburtis PA 179 45 M 36 40-49 30:14.2 9:45/M
178 Ryan Sweren Baltimore MD 202 17 M 9 15-19 30:16.2 9:46/M
179 Patrick Landon halethorpe MD 139 31 M 34 30-39 30:21.7 9:47/M
180 Micah Conrad Sykesville MD 480 44 M 37 40-49 30:25.4 9:49/M
181 Lucas Conrad Sykesville MD 481 10 F 1 0- 0 30:26.4 9:49/M
182 Steve Mitchell Phoenix MD 997 57 M 21 50-59 30:27.5 9:49/M
183 Bob McDonough Columbia MD 973 71 M 1 70-99 30:29.7 9:50/M
184 Eric Huang Springfield VA 503 43 M 38 40-49 30:32.1 9:51/M
185 Brandon Stano Parkville MD 877 36 M 35 30-39 30:34.9 9:52/M
186 chris kelln Havre de Grace MD 1425 53 M 22 50-59 30:36.6 9:52/M
187 Chris Wilder Baltimore MD 941 28 M 32 20-29 30:38.0 9:53/M
188 Greg Remeikis Dundalk MD 131 46 M 39 40-49 30:40.6 9:54/M
189 Matthew Richards Owings Mills MD 363 33 M 36 30-39 30:41.7 9:54/M
190 Zachary Davis Ellicott City MD 358 28 M 33 20-29 30:57.6 9:59/M
191 Kyle Vance Linthicum MD 475 25 M 34 20-29 31:00.8 10:00/M
192 Thomas Palmer Baltimore MD 368 25 M 35 20-29 31:08.6 10:03/M
193 Justin Magno Baltimore MD 751 38 M 37 30-39 31:10.0 10:03/M
194 Jim Fotopoulos Nottingham MD 759 38 M 38 30-39 31:13.3 10:04/M
195 Mark Thompson Ellicott City MD 618 53 M 23 50-59 31:15.1 10:05/M
196 JT Levine olney MD 689 13 M 40 1-14 31:16.1 10:05/M
197 Benjamin Escanilla Olney MD 1240 13 M 41 1-14 31:17.4 10:05/M
198 Casey Wilbur Westminster MD 710 30 M 39 30-39 31:18.7 10:06/M
199 Alex Hancock Laurel MD 335 48 M 40 40-49 31:20.1 10:06/M
200 bill lofton Essex MD 1421 39 M 40 30-39 31:21.2 10:07/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Luis Gonzalez Bel Air MD 294 38 M 41 30-39 31:22.4 10:07/M
202 Dan Johnson Baltimore MD 97 25 F 2 0- 0 31:22.4 10:07/M
203 Patrick Hom Lutherville MD 800 46 M 41 40-49 31:22.4 10:07/M
204 Brian Smith Ellicott City MD 1447 42 M 42 40-49 31:24.5 10:08/M
205 Joseph Lee Clarksville MD 864 13 M 42 1-14 31:30.7 10:10/M
206 Alec Robertson Perry Hall MD 103 10 M 43 1-14 31:31.6 10:10/M
207 Brian Robertson Perry Hall MD 102 50 M 24 50-59 31:32.5 10:10/M
208 James Miskimon Owings Mills MD 352 31 M 42 30-39 31:34.8 10:11/M
209 MITCHELL GREENSBURG Baltimore MD 1445 49 M 43 40-49 31:40.2 10:13/M
210 Jason Thomas Crofton MD 99 40 M 44 40-49 31:44.1 10:14/M
211 Michael Bingham BAL MD 378 52 M 25 50-59 31:46.6 10:15/M
212 Rob Kowalski Baltimore MD 174 42 M 45 40-49 31:46.6 10:15/M
213 Paul Lee Catonsville MD 691 41 M 46 40-49 31:47.7 10:15/M
214 Mark Wagner baltimore MD 1222 52 M 26 50-59 31:54.8 10:17/M
215 Bryan Fitzgerald Baltimore MD 781 34 M 43 30-39 31:55.9 10:18/M
216 Christopher Waclawski Columbia MD 553 28 M 36 20-29 31:57.2 10:18/M
217 Todd Cherkis Baltimore MD 200 42 M 47 40-49 31:59.6 10:19/M
218 Robert Green Baltimore MD 708 26 M 37 20-29 32:00.4 10:19/M
219 Drew Harrah Pasadena MD 267 34 M 44 30-39 32:15.5 10:24/M
220 Patrick Mooney Catonsville MD 596 71 M 2 70-99 32:19.1 10:25/M
221 Kevin Miller Clarksville MD 947 41 M 48 40-49 32:23.3 10:27/M
222 Robert Jensen Cockeysville MD 438 63 M 7 60-69 32:23.3 10:27/M
223 Michael Sklar Baltimore MD 293 37 M 45 30-39 32:27.4 10:28/M
224 Ben Dursa parkville MD 271 38 M 46 30-39 32:30.2 10:29/M
225 Ben Kapinos Indianapolis IN 699 23 M 38 20-29 32:30.2 10:29/M
226 Mark Hoyt Parkville MD 30 34 M 47 30-39 32:32.9 10:30/M
227 Joe Petralia Nottingham MD 209 32 M 48 30-39 32:36.8 10:31/M
228 michael schuler Eldersburg MD 1474 16 M 10 15-19 32:36.8 10:31/M
229 Kenneth Harris Ellicott City MD 662 51 M 27 50-59 32:37.9 10:31/M
230 Christopher Warwick Baltimore MD 1203 29 M 39 20-29 32:39.1 10:32/M
231 Richard Lyons Mt. Airy MD 1248 46 M 49 40-49 32:41.8 10:33/M
232 Benjamin Langenbach Baltimore MD 373 9 M 44 1-14 32:43.6 10:33/M
233 timmy croin Ellicott City MD 1420 11 M 45 1-14 32:48.3 10:35/M
234 mark cronin Ellicott City MD 1409 42 M 50 40-49 32:49.5 10:35/M
235 David Gentile Baltimore MD 154 31 M 49 30-39 32:49.9 10:35/M
236 Brad Rattell Centreville MD 183 38 M 50 30-39 32:51.3 10:36/M
237 Michael McGuire Odenton MD 676 48 M 51 40-49 32:51.3 10:36/M
238 jesse shen Ellicott City MD 1524 12 M 46 1-14 32:52.6 10:36/M
239 Mark Schrote Baltimore MD 277 59 M 28 50-59 32:52.6 10:36/M
240 Kenny Johnson Laurel MD 344 22 M 40 20-29 32:52.6 10:36/M
241 Jeff Smith Cumberland MD 718 60 M 8 60-69 32:53.9 10:36/M
242 Bruce La Fleur Rockville MD 993 58 M 29 50-59 32:53.9 10:36/M
243 Jim Kunz Westminster MD 33 58 M 30 50-59 32:53.9 10:36/M
244 Bill Rothrock Laurel MD 162 45 M 52 40-49 33:22.1 10:46/M
245 Maxwell Floyd State College PA 746 28 M 41 20-29 33:33.8 10:49/M
246 Timothy Evans Littlestown PA 604 45 M 53 40-49 33:38.6 10:51/M
247 James Chios Fallston MD 779 51 M 31 50-59 33:40.3 10:52/M
248 Bretton Mattingly Columbia MD 81 33 M 51 30-39 33:41.2 10:52/M
249 John Goodman Baltimore MD 127 29 M 42 20-29 33:42.5 10:52/M
250 Mitchell Jackson Marriottsville MD 1219 11 M 47 1-14 33:43.5 10:53/M
251 Cornelius Warren Baltimore MD 949 35 M 52 30-39 33:44.6 10:53/M
252 Edward Winstead Baltimore MD 806 48 M 54 40-49 33:46.0 10:54/M
253 ricardo solis Columbia MD 1427 31 M 53 30-39 33:50.8 10:55/M
254 Ed Kunz Laurel MD 32 62 M 9 60-69 34:00.7 10:58/M
255 Alan Abrams Littlestown PA 693 46 M 55 40-49 34:02.1 10:59/M
256 criag fisher Bowie MD 1519 43 M 56 40-49 34:02.1 10:59/M
257 DANIEL GREENSBERG Owings Mills MD 1446 20 M 43 20-29 34:08.3 11:01/M
258 joe anoia Rosedale MD 1298 37 M 54 30-39 34:15.3 11:03/M
259 Jackson Armacost Baltimore MD 902 7 M 48 1-14 34:17.8 11:04/M
260 Kirk Winkelman Baltmore MD 245 50 M 32 50-59 34:25.2 11:06/M
261 RICH BRUNNER PIKESVILLE MD 645 51 M 33 50-59 34:26.4 11:06/M
262 Joe Cotton Baltimore MD 663 34 M 55 30-39 34:27.6 11:07/M
263 Joel Houck Dayton MD 623 48 M 57 40-49 34:33.4 11:09/M
264 bob schuler Eldersburg MD 1476 49 M 58 40-49 34:51.4 11:15/M
265 Robert Cearfoss Jr Linthicum MD 307 29 M 44 20-29 34:52.7 11:15/M
266 Carl Young Bel Air MD 76 13 M 49 1-14 34:52.7 11:15/M
267 Patrick Young Bel Air MD 75 48 M 59 40-49 34:58.1 11:17/M
268 Brian Edwards Columbia MD 1255 57 M 34 50-59 35:01.4 11:18/M
269 Matthew Glace Baltimore MD 921 34 M 56 30-39 35:02.4 11:18/M
270 Michael Murphy essex MD 167 42 M 60 40-49 35:09.2 11:20/M
271 Omar Ortiz Columbia MD 789 35 M 57 30-39 35:11.4 11:21/M
272 Tim Smith Baltimore MD 724 49 M 61 40-49 35:16.1 11:23/M
273 Jason Klein Hampstead MD 1518 41 M 62 40-49 35:25.5 11:25/M
274 Rob Sharps Lutherville MD 634 44 M 63 40-49 35:27.4 11:26/M
275 Bryan Sharps Lutherville MD 635 12 M 50 1-14 35:27.7 11:26/M
276 Greg Dietz Fallston MD 965 45 M 64 40-49 35:36.5 11:29/M
277 Marc Morgan Baltimore MD 950 51 M 35 50-59 35:37.9 11:29/M
278 Tim Tunison Timonium MD 439 41 M 65 40-49 35:37.9 11:29/M
279 Mark Sadler Marriottsville MD 504 43 M 66 40-49 35:41.7 11:31/M
280 Arthur Nall Baltimore MD 169 31 M 58 30-39 35:44.2 11:32/M
281 Rob George Baltimore MD 814 43 M 67 40-49 35:47.4 11:33/M
282 collin leeds Severna Park MD 1430 13 M 51 1-14 35:59.6 11:36/M
283 Justin Funk Baltimore MD 467 33 M 59 30-39 35:59.6 11:36/M
284 Henry Wolff Towson MD 617 9 M 52 1-14 36:05.9 11:38/M
285 Thomas Lee Clarksville MD 863 44 M 68 40-49 36:07.4 11:39/M
286 Bob Griffith Forest Hill MD 425 52 M 36 50-59 36:11.0 11:40/M
287 Chris Davis Baltimore MD 1211 25 M 45 20-29 36:13.3 11:41/M
288 Benjamin Lee Clarksville MD 865 11 M 53 1-14 36:16.7 11:42/M
289 Ryan McClellan Clarksville MD 1224 11 M 54 1-14 36:17.2 11:42/M
290 Jason McClellan Clarksville MD 1223 45 M 69 40-49 36:26.5 11:45/M
291 Charles Graham Baltimore MD 958 20 M 46 20-29 36:26.5 11:45/M
292 Jim Blaney Manchester MD 253 56 M 37 50-59 36:26.5 11:45/M
293 Rich Zink Towson MD 1205 59 M 38 50-59 36:26.5 11:45/M
294 STEPHEN WOLFORD Baltimore MD 1456 52 M 39 50-59 36:35.1 11:48/M
295 Jeff Edens Abingdon MD 219 33 M 60 30-39 36:39.3 11:49/M
296 Carlos Rodriguez Owings Mills MD 359 32 M 61 30-39 36:47.1 11:52/M
297 Tyler Ackerman Bel Air MD 826 13 M 55 1-14 36:55.8 11:55/M
298 Norm Russell Orchard Beach MD 919 56 M 40 50-59 37:09.0 11:59/M
299 Adam Wolff Baltimore MD 615 43 M 70 40-49 37:12.9 12:00/M
300 Pat Connors Baltimore MD 942 49 M 71 40-49 37:41.6 12:09/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Kevin Bauer lexington park MD 522 24 M 47 20-29 37:45.8 12:11/M
302 Zachary Shuler Parkton MD 875 15 M 11 15-19 37:47.1 12:11/M
303 Matthew Rand Waldorf MD 412 27 M 48 20-29 37:48.7 12:12/M
304 C Mark Shuler Parkton MD 873 56 M 41 50-59 37:51.1 12:13/M
305 Jonathan Keeler waldorf MD 528 24 M 49 20-29 38:01.4 12:16/M
306 matt leeds Severna Park MD 1416 49 M 72 40-49 38:03.0 12:16/M
307 Ben Wilcox Baltimore MD 1265 31 M 62 30-39 38:05.8 12:17/M
308 Alexander Grawehr Pasadena MD 649 11 M 56 1-14 38:10.3 12:19/M
309 Bill Adams Washington DC 913 56 M 42 50-59 38:12.4 12:19/M
310 Eugene Bressler Baldwin MD 653 12 M 57 1-14 38:26.9 12:24/M
311 Jeremy Straiton Columbia MD 285 26 M 50 20-29 38:28.1 12:25/M
312 Kyle Cormier Baltimore MD 742 25 M 51 20-29 38:29.5 12:25/M
313 Shawn Baird Windsor Mill MD 573 36 M 63 30-39 38:48.8 12:31/M
314 JAMES BAHR BALTIMORE MD 798 33 M 64 30-39 38:57.4 12:34/M
315 Jeff Wilke Baltimore MD 325 40 M 73 40-49 39:04.8 12:36/M
316 Emilio Biagioli Woodstock MD 1279 12 M 58 1-14 39:18.1 12:41/M
317 Donald Thomas Pasadena MD 537 57 M 43 50-59 39:20.7 12:41/M
318 Jackson Clark PARKTON MD 297 16 M 12 15-19 39:28.2 12:44/M
319 Mickey Galuski annapolis MD 173 67 M 10 60-69 39:29.9 12:44/M
320 Tina Townsend Nottingham MD 125 53 F 3 0- 0 40:19.4 13:00/M
321 Alex Bardakh Halethorpe MD 36 30 M 65 30-39 40:19.4 13:00/M
322 Dan Jones Baltimore MD 342 44 M 74 40-49 40:31.5 13:04/M
323 Sean Danus Columbia MD 61 29 M 52 20-29 40:33.2 13:05/M
324 Randolph Ford Baltimore MD 960 65 M 11 60-69 40:36.0 13:06/M
325 Davy Lambert Mechanicsville MD 977 33 M 66 30-39 40:37.6 13:06/M
326 Garrett Maiorano-Szukiewicz Lutherville MD 1208 9 M 59 1-14 40:40.0 13:07/M
327 River Rosenberger IV Middle River MD 405 5 M 60 1-14 40:41.8 13:07/M
328 Rich Szukiewicz Lutherville MD 1207 56 M 44 50-59 40:43.1 13:08/M
329 Lucas Hazard Baltimore MD 116 11 M 61 1-14 41:02.0 13:14/M
330 Jeffrey Hazard Baltimore MD 115 42 M 75 40-49 41:03.9 13:15/M
331 Gregory Brunn Columbia MD 135 30 M 67 30-39 41:05.6 13:15/M
332 Noah Della Westminster MD 1239 18 M 13 15-19 41:36.0 13:25/M
333 Jacob Hermann Pylesville MD 1233 7 M 62 1-14 41:44.5 13:28/M
334 James Hermann Pylesville MD 1228 49 M 76 40-49 41:45.7 13:28/M
335 Joseph Owens Columbia MD 1422 45 M 77 40-49 41:47.3 13:29/M
336 Rick Lauer Crofton MD 811 51 M 45 50-59 41:49.8 13:29/M
337 Rich Sargo Jr Baltimore MD 6 39 M 68 30-39 42:30.6 13:43/M
338 Daniel Collier Hanover MD 723 36 M 69 30-39 42:40.8 13:46/M
339 Gordon Perry Chestnut Hill Cove 508 62 M 12 60-69 43:17.0 13:58/M
340 Josh Wentzell Mount Pleasant PA 1295 28 M 53 20-29 44:30.2 14:21/M
341 Scott Hipple Baltimore MD 1283 53 M 46 50-59 44:40.9 14:25/M
342 Dan DeCiero Rockville MD 657 26 M 54 20-29 44:49.7 14:27/M
343 Isaih Green Baltimore MD 964 15 M 14 15-19 47:22.8 15:17/M
344 Brad Lears Baltimore MD 50 38 M 70 30-39 47:45.5 15:24/M
345 Rex Lears Baltimore MD 51 5 M 63 1-14 47:46.8 15:25/M
346 richard krummerich baltimore MD 823 63 M 13 60-69 48:07.2 15:31/M
347 steven mccall Baltimore MD 1407 12 M 64 1-14 48:32.7 15:39/M
348 William Stoffel Arnold MD 53 66 M 14 60-69 48:33.8 15:40/M
349 Nicholas Cray Middle River MD 816 37 M 71 30-39 48:35.4 15:40/M
350 Joe Steelman Columbia MD 264 47 M 78 40-49 48:57.3 15:47/M
351 Will Lewis-Benson Silver Spring MD 895 7 M 65 1-14 50:05.6 16:09/M
352 Greg Loveless Columbia MD 536 50 M 47 50-59 50:05.6 16:09/M
353 Keith Minney Freeland MD 114 33 M 72 30-39 52:09.5 16:49/M
354 Larry Walker Aberdeen MD 943 31 M 73 30-39 52:42.1 17:00/M
355 Franklin Alden Baltimore MD 211 47 M 79 40-49 53:25.9 17:14/M
356 Ben Whiting Elkridge MD 1263 12 M 66 1-14 53:27.8 17:15/M
357 Tim Whiting Elkridge MD 1260 53 M 48 50-59 53:29.8 17:15/M
358 Michael Borsi Columbia MD 915 48 M 80 40-49 53:31.1 17:16/M
359 Thomas Cockran Hanover MD 889 56 M 49 50-59 53:32.0 17:16/M
360 John Ertel Columbia MD 291 53 M 50 50-59 53:34.8 17:17/M
361 Jeff Porter Millersville MD 132 58 M 51 50-59 57:13.0 18:27/M
362 Til Strudwick Baltimore MD 1278 0 M 1 0- 0 58:30.8 18:52/M
363 Rudy Brown Severn MD 250 60 M 15 60-69 59:23.9 19:09/M
364 LeVonte Tinsley Baltimore MD 948 27 M 55 20-29 1:00:50.3 19:37/M
5K Female
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Katie Kieran Towson MD 760 35 F 1 Top Fin 17:46.6 5:44/M
2 Jennifer Light Baltimore MD 400 25 F 2 Top Fin 19:54.6 6:25/M
3 Nicole Cieslak Baltimore MD 423 24 F 3 Top Fin 20:26.2 6:35/M
4 Amy Kitchens Baltimore MD 23 33 F 1 30-39 20:29.4 6:36/M
5 Karen Gift Washington DC 670 30 F 2 30-39 21:39.8 6:59/M
6 CAROLE CORY Baltimore MD 1465 45 F 1 Top Fin 22:13.7 7:10/M
7 Lauren Lake Baltimore MD 58 24 F 1 20-29 22:15.1 7:11/M
8 riley leeds Severna Park MD 1431 15 F 1 15-19 22:53.2 7:23/M
9 Chloe Salkeld severna park MD 868 15 F 2 15-19 22:54.6 7:23/M
10 Ivona Skirtun Baltimore MD 1287 29 F 2 20-29 23:19.1 7:31/M
11 Trisha Curran Sparks-Glencoe MD 928 35 F 3 30-39 23:20.7 7:32/M
12 Kelly Smith Baltimore MD 705 36 F 4 30-39 23:36.2 7:37/M
13 Susan Kim Baltimore MD 876 53 F 1 50-59 23:38.8 7:37/M
14 April Smith Glenwood MD 802 12 F 1 1-14 23:43.8 7:39/M
15 Emily Mcbee Baltimore MD 992 22 F 3 20-29 23:57.6 7:44/M
16 Blair Kelly Ellicott City MD 752 26 F 4 20-29 23:57.6 7:44/M
17 stacey shea eldersburg MD 429 52 F 2 50-59 24:02.3 7:45/M
18 Amanda Calderone Annapolis MD 852 26 F 5 20-29 24:07.0 7:47/M
19 Ariana Marrero Ellicott City MD 904 29 F 6 20-29 24:22.9 7:52/M
20 Jennifer Shockley Baltimore MD 780 28 F 7 20-29 24:33.0 7:55/M
21 Lucia Quintero Owings Mills MD 512 36 F 5 30-39 24:35.0 7:56/M
22 Alicia Mazurkevich Baltimore MD 463 29 F 8 20-29 24:45.9 7:59/M
23 kimberly thomlas 1485 26 F 9 20-29 25:04.4 8:05/M
24 christina gallo Baltimore MD 1426 33 F 6 30-39 25:30.2 8:14/M
25 Susan Schultz Timonium MD 1000 51 F 3 50-59 25:43.1 8:18/M
26 Maggie Winstead Baltimore MD 808 9 F 2 1-14 25:45.2 8:18/M
27 Cathleen Bartholomew Aberdeen MD 45 56 F 4 50-59 25:47.1 8:19/M
28 MAB Carneal Baltimore MD 807 45 F 1 40-49 25:48.1 8:19/M
29 Amy Kushner Derby NY 630 22 F 10 20-29 26:02.1 8:24/M
30 Mellisa Roskosky Baltimore MD 769 27 F 11 20-29 26:02.1 8:24/M
31 Allie Bradley Baltimore MD 496 23 F 12 20-29 26:10.8 8:26/M
32 Kelly Dougherty Parkville MD 256 29 F 13 20-29 26:11.8 8:27/M
33 Cindy Rogers Laurel MD 28 47 F 2 40-49 26:25.5 8:31/M
34 Katherine Rush Catonsville MD 380 16 F 3 15-19 26:40.8 8:36/M
35 Helen Gaese Hint valley MD 1231 18 F 4 15-19 26:56.7 8:41/M
36 Madeline Melchionni Phoenix MD 879 14 F 3 1-14 26:57.8 8:42/M
37 Fran Jensen Cockeysville MD 443 50 F 5 50-59 27:01.8 8:43/M
38 Janna MacLaren Phoenix MD 878 15 F 5 15-19 27:03.3 8:44/M
39 Vita Vock Catonsville MD 658 52 F 6 50-59 27:04.7 8:44/M
40 Deb Hicks Ny NY 40 42 F 3 40-49 27:06.5 8:45/M
41 Kristen Hoyt Parkville MD 31 34 F 7 30-39 27:07.4 8:45/M
42 Katherine Cavanaugh Columbia MD 5 38 F 8 30-39 27:19.8 8:49/M
43 Bre Maughan Randolph NJ 1232 23 F 14 20-29 27:24.1 8:50/M
44 Hailey Clark PARKTON MD 300 14 F 4 1-14 27:25.6 8:51/M
45 Stacey Banchek Hanover MD 859 31 F 9 30-39 27:26.9 8:51/M
46 Taylor Smith-Hams Baltimore MD 731 21 F 15 20-29 27:28.4 8:52/M
47 Brooke Rothstein Owings Mills MD 366 30 F 10 30-39 27:31.3 8:53/M
48 Ashley McCready Baltimore MD 790 28 F 16 20-29 27:43.6 8:56/M
49 monica knapp Pasadena MARYL 1444 22 F 17 20-29 27:46.7 8:57/M
50 Stacie Abrahams Ellicott City MD 1250 47 F 4 40-49 27:50.3 8:59/M
51 Lisa Mead Pasadena MD 598 33 F 11 30-39 27:51.4 8:59/M
52 sherri mcasisker Pikesville MD 1436 34 F 12 30-39 28:05.5 9:04/M
53 Michele Sarsitis Ellicott City MD 180 39 F 13 30-39 28:09.2 9:05/M
54 Karley Milburn Elkton MD 497 23 F 18 20-29 28:11.6 9:05/M
55 Meaghan Vauk My airy MD 602 13 F 5 1-14 28:15.7 9:07/M
56 Mirra Morris Dayton MD 427 44 F 5 40-49 28:18.4 9:08/M
57 Diane Costello Ellicott City MD 449 43 F 6 40-49 28:21.0 9:09/M
58 Danika Rockett Baltimore MD 547 33 F 14 30-39 28:34.1 9:13/M
59 Jennifer Zeller Parkville MD 680 34 F 15 30-39 28:35.3 9:13/M
60 leslee gold owings mills MD 184 54 F 7 50-59 28:49.1 9:18/M
61 Bonnie Glick Baltimore MD 1443 55 F 8 50-59 28:50.9 9:18/M
62 Rachel Harris Ellicott City MD 836 14 F 6 1-14 28:55.3 9:20/M
63 Lauren Keelan Ellicott City MD 627 27 F 19 20-29 28:57.2 9:20/M
64 Vanya Jones Baltimore MD 776 41 F 7 40-49 28:58.6 9:21/M
65 Amy Miskimon Owings Mills MD 353 32 F 16 30-39 29:00.4 9:21/M
66 nicole abramovh Owings Mills MD 1488 39 F 17 30-39 29:04.9 9:23/M
67 Elisabeth Saunders Taneytown MD 39 26 F 20 20-29 29:24.0 9:29/M
68 Erica Michel Randallstown MD 302 32 F 18 30-39 29:31.6 9:31/M
69 Deanna DiPietro Elkton MD 450 24 F 21 20-29 29:42.9 9:35/M
70 felicia toleriro Baltimore MD 1510 49 F 8 40-49 29:46.4 9:36/M
71 Brittney Donovan Edgewood MD 465 28 F 22 20-29 29:58.9 9:40/M
72 Carol Jones Timonium MD 462 53 F 9 50-59 30:00.4 9:41/M
73 Tracey Stuart-Paul Catonsville MD 195 56 F 10 50-59 30:03.1 9:42/M
74 Taylor Vandell Sewell NJ 1235 23 F 23 20-29 30:04.4 9:42/M
75 Caitlin Dowd Baltimore MD 712 26 F 24 20-29 30:05.6 9:42/M
76 Kirsten Cooper Columbia MD 794 27 F 25 20-29 30:07.4 9:43/M
77 Kira Zarzuela Ellicott City MD 830 17 F 6 15-19 30:08.7 9:43/M
78 Cara Demski Millersville MD 226 30 F 19 30-39 30:13.3 9:45/M
79 Dominique Wheeler Gaithersburg MD 178 31 F 20 30-39 30:14.3 9:45/M
80 Cheryl Rosso joppa MD 13 44 F 9 40-49 30:20.8 9:47/M
81 Amy Uthe Littlestown PA 673 46 F 10 40-49 30:22.1 9:48/M
82 lidines sanchez-vauquez Catonsville MD 1410 23 F 26 20-29 30:24.7 9:48/M
83 Kelly Sharpe Pasadena MD 978 48 F 11 40-49 30:31.7 9:51/M
84 Donna Zarzuela Ellicott City MD 829 50 F 11 50-59 30:33.2 9:51/M
85 Rebecca Perlmutter Baltimore MD 230 34 F 21 30-39 30:39.4 9:53/M
86 Heather Fahey Denton MD 248 50 F 12 50-59 30:42.8 9:54/M
87 alison ambrose Baltimore MD 844 37 F 22 30-39 30:44.1 9:55/M
88 AMY DUQUENE Pasadena MARYL 1480 48 F 12 40-49 30:45.7 9:55/M
89 Patricia McKeldin Orchard Beach MD 918 51 F 13 50-59 30:47.2 9:56/M
90 Karen Martin Coal Township PA 122 55 F 14 50-59 30:55.4 9:58/M
91 Erica Marchese Ellicott City MD 357 25 F 27 20-29 30:58.0 9:59/M
92 Katherine Edwards Baltimore MD 588 27 F 28 20-29 30:59.2 10:00/M
93 Megan Miller Churchville MD 43 31 F 23 30-39 31:08.3 10:03/M
94 Amanda Schwartzkopf Baltimore MD 754 34 F 24 30-39 31:10.0 10:03/M
95 Laura Johnston Timonium MD 529 54 F 15 50-59 31:14.8 10:05/M
96 Jenna Thompson Ellicott City MD 619 16 F 7 15-19 31:16.3 10:05/M
97 Tina Nelson Belcamp MD 594 36 F 25 30-39 31:17.8 10:05/M
98 Andrea Wilbur Westminster MD 709 32 F 26 30-39 31:21.8 10:07/M
99 Bellina Sargo Baltimore MD 7 11 F 7 1-14 31:23.2 10:07/M
100 Julianne Johnson Baldwin MD 95 61 F 1 60-69 31:23.9 10:07/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 dana clark Baltimore MD 1464 32 F 27 30-39 31:24.8 10:08/M
102 Laura Johnson Baltimore MD 96 29 F 29 20-29 31:26.6 10:08/M
103 Molly Timko Baltimore MD 355 35 F 28 30-39 31:26.6 10:08/M
104 Karen MacLaren Phoenix MD 880 46 F 13 40-49 31:26.6 10:08/M
105 andrea hongtong Catonsville MD 1404 37 F 29 30-39 31:28.5 10:09/M
106 Jeanie Ferretti Baltimore MD 261 53 F 16 50-59 31:28.5 10:09/M
107 Barbara McDonald Glen Burnie MD 441 37 F 30 30-39 31:29.1 10:09/M
108 Elizabeth Boyd Timonium MD 739 35 F 31 30-39 31:31.0 10:10/M
109 Marianne Lee Clarksville MD 862 44 F 14 40-49 31:31.7 10:10/M
110 Sarah Martin Silver Spring MD 123 26 F 30 20-29 31:32.8 10:10/M
111 Jayne Bernasconi Baltimore MD 47 55 F 17 50-59 31:38.0 10:12/M
112 Allison Becker Baltimore MD 882 28 F 31 20-29 31:39.6 10:13/M
113 Martha Isacco Sykesville MD 455 38 F 32 30-39 31:40.7 10:13/M
114 Bettina McDavid Hunt valley MD 1229 41 F 15 40-49 31:42.5 10:14/M
115 Meredith Hovermill White Hall MD 1411 45 F 16 40-49 31:44.7 10:14/M
116 Sarah Wolf Crofton MD 288 25 F 32 20-29 31:50.8 10:16/M
117 Emily Wolf Crofton MD 289 28 F 33 20-29 31:51.8 10:16/M
118 Paul Levine olney MD 702 43 M 1 0- 0 31:54.2 10:17/M
119 Ann Croom Catonsville MD 214 54 M 2 0- 0 31:55.6 10:18/M
120 Cynthia Houston Burtonsville MD 234 46 F 17 40-49 31:57.0 10:18/M
121 Caitlin Chalmers Baltimore MD 552 32 F 33 30-39 31:58.1 10:19/M
122 Zoey Wexler Gaithersburg MD 1405 13 F 8 1-14 31:59.3 10:19/M
123 Diane Wittner Baltimore MD 269 55 F 18 50-59 32:00.9 10:19/M
124 Stephanie Desmon Baltimore MD 747 43 F 18 40-49 32:02.9 10:20/M
125 Sara Hiers ATHENS GA 975 28 F 34 20-29 32:04.6 10:21/M
126 KAITLYN BROADHURST Prospect Park PA 1437 26 F 35 20-29 32:07.8 10:22/M
127 BERNADETTE BROASHHURST RIDLEY PARK PA 1438 28 F 36 20-29 32:10.8 10:23/M
128 Thea Michailides Baltimore MD 713 34 F 34 30-39 32:12.4 10:23/M
129 Beth Kistler Frederick MD 854 28 F 37 20-29 32:13.9 10:24/M
130 Samantha Nolan Pasadena MD 460 29 F 38 20-29 32:18.2 10:25/M
131 KELLY FICKUS bel air MD 1442 39 F 35 30-39 32:24.0 10:27/M
132 Marla Johnson Catonsville MD 611 35 F 36 30-39 32:25.7 10:27/M
133 Jennifer Harrah Pasadena MD 266 33 F 37 30-39 32:27.8 10:28/M
134 adriana foster Baltimore MD 1492 25 F 39 20-29 32:30.0 10:29/M
135 Debbie Grove Windsor PA 145 34 F 38 30-39 32:31.1 10:29/M
136 Sarah Murdoch Baltimore MD 669 28 F 40 20-29 32:32.4 10:30/M
137 Erin Ansalvish Baltimore MD 655 36 F 39 30-39 32:33.9 10:30/M
138 Anastasia Trent Edgewater MD 437 38 F 40 30-39 32:36.0 10:31/M
139 ana gomez Baltimore MD 489 28 F 41 20-29 32:37.2 10:31/M
140 Katrina Reiser Washington DC 486 29 F 42 20-29 32:38.4 10:32/M
141 Manuela Fernandez Baltimore MD 323 31 F 41 30-39 32:39.5 10:32/M
142 Anna Jensen Timonium MD 1257 14 F 9 1-14 32:40.7 10:32/M
143 Sarah McLaughlin Baltimore MD 1201 26 F 43 20-29 32:42.2 10:33/M
144 Kimberly Langenbach Baltimore MD 372 44 F 19 40-49 32:46.4 10:34/M
145 Shannon Killian Harrisburg PA 874 30 F 42 30-39 32:51.0 10:36/M
146 Johanna Schein Baltimore MD 782 26 F 44 20-29 32:55.3 10:37/M
147 Annette Johnson Laurel MD 343 45 F 20 40-49 32:58.3 10:38/M
148 Mackenzie Moffett Catonsville MD 561 14 F 10 1-14 33:06.6 10:41/M
149 Kendra Billingslea Reisterstown MD 383 39 F 43 30-39 33:09.9 10:42/M
150 Brooke Tyler Abingdon MD 329 27 F 45 20-29 33:17.7 10:44/M
151 Alicia LaRue Baltimore MD 330 35 F 44 30-39 33:18.8 10:45/M
152 Christine Foote Windsor Mill MD 581 36 F 45 30-39 33:22.2 10:46/M
153 jamie holland Baltimore MD 1412 30 F 46 30-39 33:22.8 10:46/M
154 Sara Rowe Middle River MD 687 28 F 46 20-29 33:25.1 10:47/M
155 christle couchenour baltimore MD 1241 33 F 47 30-39 33:26.6 10:47/M
156 Sherri Jackson Marriottsville MD 1217 42 F 21 40-49 33:35.6 10:50/M
157 Ashlynn Grawehr Pasadena MD 648 15 F 8 15-19 33:37.8 10:51/M
158 Lacey Goodman Baltimore MD 126 28 F 47 20-29 33:39.1 10:51/M
159 Samantha Constantine Towson MD 688 24 F 48 20-29 33:40.6 10:52/M
160 Mary Thomey Baltimore MD 996 42 F 22 40-49 33:43.5 10:53/M
161 Megan Healy Baltimore MD 217 23 F 49 20-29 33:45.7 10:53/M
162 Stephanie Bevill Columbia MD 1266 32 F 48 30-39 33:52.5 10:55/M
163 sharon heildel-gontasz Baltimore MD 1408 65 F 2 60-69 33:57.0 10:57/M
164 Katharine Daragan Silver Spring MD 29 59 F 19 50-59 33:59.6 10:58/M
165 Katarina Daragan Silver Spring MD 48 29 F 50 20-29 34:01.6 10:58/M
166 Mary LaCount Columbia MD 748 43 F 23 40-49 34:05.1 11:00/M
167 Hallie Thomas Pasadena MD 539 27 F 51 20-29 34:09.7 11:01/M
168 Beth Armacost Baltimore MD 903 35 F 49 30-39 34:21.2 11:05/M
169 Nao Gamo Baltimore MD 272 33 F 50 30-39 34:23.5 11:05/M
170 Beth Mentusky Baltimore MD 244 46 F 24 40-49 34:25.3 11:06/M
171 Melissa Grimm Baltimore MD 664 29 F 52 20-29 34:26.4 11:06/M
172 Kahlan LaCount Columbia MD 749 10 F 11 1-14 34:30.4 11:08/M
173 Emily Alcaraz Lutherville MD 395 16 F 9 15-19 34:37.2 11:10/M
174 Fionnuala Fox-Morrow Baltimore MD 159 30 F 51 30-39 34:39.4 11:11/M
175 Brenda Shakley White Hall MD 661 30 F 52 30-39 34:41.1 11:11/M
176 Melissa Rubin Baltimore MD 274 43 F 25 40-49 34:43.4 11:12/M
177 Emily Howe Owings Mills MD 312 30 F 53 30-39 34:52.6 11:15/M
178 Jemima Pokuaa Laurel MD 472 36 F 54 30-39 34:55.1 11:16/M
179 Amanda Puleio Bel air MD 260 26 F 53 20-29 34:56.1 11:16/M
180 Whitney Nigrin Bel Air MD 155 30 F 55 30-39 34:57.1 11:16/M
181 Amy Woodrum Annapolis MD 473 29 F 54 20-29 34:58.5 11:17/M
182 Carol Remeikis Dundalk MD 130 44 F 26 40-49 34:58.5 11:17/M
183 Cynthia Glace Baltimore MD 920 34 F 56 30-39 35:00.4 11:17/M
184 Anna Youells-Hwang Edgewater MD 927 27 F 55 20-29 35:06.5 11:19/M
185 Danny Sheargold Nottingham MD 640 29 M 3 0- 0 35:07.7 11:20/M
186 Sarah Moye Hanover MD 382 31 F 57 30-39 35:09.5 11:20/M
187 Megan Connell Essex MD 799 32 F 58 30-39 35:10.8 11:21/M
188 Sharon Holland Baltimore MD 974 31 F 59 30-39 35:17.6 11:23/M
189 stephanie cover Manchester MD 1300 25 F 56 20-29 35:18.8 11:23/M
190 ashley cover Westminster MD 1299 29 F 57 20-29 35:20.2 11:24/M
191 jillain shepard Westminster MD 1401 28 F 58 20-29 35:22.5 11:25/M
192 Sarah Dietz Fallston MD 966 15 F 10 15-19 35:27.8 11:26/M
193 rachel kutler Baltimore MD 1454 27 F 59 20-29 35:28.3 11:26/M
194 Juli Hancock Laurel MD 334 15 F 11 15-19 35:29.1 11:27/M
195 Michelle Moore Baltimore MD 459 39 F 60 30-39 35:30.3 11:27/M
196 Kennedy Grams Baltimore MD 820 8 F 12 1-14 35:31.6 11:27/M
197 Madeline Shi Ellicott City MD 1268 6 F 13 1-14 35:31.6 11:27/M
198 Barbara Larson SHADY SIDE MD 138 36 F 61 30-39 35:31.6 11:27/M
199 judy larson Seaford DE 137 68 F 3 60-69 35:31.6 11:27/M
200 Donna Carson Denton MD 247 66 F 4 60-69 35:37.1 11:29/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Marianne McGuire Odenton MD 675 48 F 27 40-49 35:40.3 11:30/M
202 Jacke Cassidy Pasadena MD 887 50 F 20 50-59 35:40.9 11:30/M
203 Elizabeth Cavanaugh Baltimore MD 793 42 F 28 40-49 35:42.1 11:31/M
204 Samantha Flood Baltimore MD 813 10 F 14 1-14 35:47.1 11:33/M
205 kim flood Baltimore MD 812 45 F 29 40-49 35:48.5 11:33/M
206 Lillan McCubbin Columbia MD 1256 72 F 1 70-99 35:49.9 11:33/M
207 Kathleen Gibson Baltimore MD 495 37 F 62 30-39 35:49.9 11:33/M
208 Maile Johnson Severna Park MD 1290 15 F 12 15-19 35:49.9 11:33/M
209 Leah Salkeld severna park MD 870 8 F 15 1-14 35:50.9 11:34/M
210 ANNA JENNINGS Baltimore MD 1473 30 F 63 30-39 35:57.0 11:36/M
211 Rachel Pavlosky Baltimore MD 924 17 F 13 15-19 35:58.4 11:36/M
212 Jean Pavlosky Baltimore MD 923 52 F 21 50-59 36:00.7 11:37/M
213 Bernie Bethea Baltimore MD 938 35 F 64 30-39 36:03.5 11:38/M
214 Lori Brown Severn MD 249 55 F 22 50-59 36:06.6 11:39/M
215 Sharon Mullaney Dundalk MD 396 47 F 30 40-49 36:06.6 11:39/M
216 Gretchen Griffith Forest Hill MD 257 24 F 60 20-29 36:06.6 11:39/M
217 Katie Peters Abingdon MD 140 32 F 65 30-39 36:16.8 11:42/M
218 Rebecca Carle Roselle Park NJ 567 24 F 61 20-29 36:18.0 11:43/M
219 Sidney Gardner Baltimore MD 554 23 F 62 20-29 36:19.2 11:43/M
220 Veronica Plischke Towson MD 564 24 F 63 20-29 36:20.6 11:43/M
221 Chloe Ahmann Washington DC 208 26 F 64 20-29 36:22.2 11:44/M
222 Maura Dunnigan Ellicott City MD 967 47 F 31 40-49 36:22.2 11:44/M
223 Deborah Vazirani Silver Spring MD 694 49 F 32 40-49 36:23.5 11:44/M
224 Jayme Abrams Baltimore MD 767 61 F 5 60-69 36:26.0 11:45/M
225 Jeanie Anacker Linthicum Heights 391 61 F 6 60-69 36:27.3 11:45/M
226 Erin Smith Ellicott City MD 1448 12 F 16 1-14 36:29.5 11:46/M
227 ALLIE WILSON Columbia MD 1460 12 F 17 1-14 36:32.4 11:47/M
228 LINDSEY SMNITH Ellicott City MD 1459 12 F 18 1-14 36:32.4 11:47/M
229 Brenda Blaney Manchester MD 252 55 F 23 50-59 36:34.7 11:48/M
230 Katie Ordonez Hampstead MD 420 31 F 66 30-39 36:36.1 11:48/M
231 Gail Pelovitz Baltimore MD 198 39 F 67 30-39 36:36.8 11:48/M
232 Joanna Zeisser Columbia MD 242 32 F 68 30-39 36:38.2 11:49/M
233 Valarie Stumph Nashville TN 766 47 F 33 40-49 36:39.7 11:49/M
234 Vanesa Hildan Clarksville TN 778 36 F 69 30-39 36:39.7 11:49/M
235 chelsea sicat Baltimore MD 1441 22 F 65 20-29 36:39.7 11:49/M
236 Rachael Funk Baltimore MD 466 34 F 70 30-39 36:39.7 11:49/M
237 Vicky Linton Owings Mills MD 365 24 F 66 20-29 36:44.5 11:51/M
238 Nikki Bass Washington DC 912 33 F 71 30-39 36:47.7 11:52/M
239 Denise Adams Greenland Beach MD 105 57 F 24 50-59 36:50.1 11:53/M
240 Deborah Boehl Eldersburg MD 416 59 F 25 50-59 37:05.7 11:58/M
241 Susan Gouge New Freedom PA 440 57 F 26 50-59 37:07.7 11:58/M
242 Melissa Wankowski Witemore Baltimore MD 110 40 F 34 40-49 37:09.9 11:59/M
243 Amanda DeCiero Rockville MD 656 26 F 67 20-29 37:13.5 12:00/M
244 Linda Storck Parkville MD 402 54 F 27 50-59 37:15.7 12:01/M
245 Erin Bindel Baltimore MD 527 52 F 28 50-59 37:15.7 12:01/M
246 Elisabeth Eastridge Fulton MD 841 14 F 19 1-14 37:21.0 12:03/M
247 Danielle Huber Fulton MD 840 44 F 35 40-49 37:24.3 12:04/M
248 Yvonne Lange Hunt Valley MD 1247 61 F 7 60-69 37:35.6 12:07/M
249 Shawn Robinson Windsor Mill MD 1206 39 F 72 30-39 37:41.9 12:09/M
250 Tiffany Baker Joppa MD 654 17 F 14 15-19 37:43.8 12:10/M
251 Carolyn Smith Westminster MD 524 21 F 68 20-29 37:45.9 12:11/M
252 Tracy Platt Chestnut Hill Cove 610 51 F 29 50-59 37:48.7 12:12/M
253 Ashley Vogelsang Baltimore MD 983 29 F 69 20-29 37:50.4 12:12/M
254 Sarah Evans Great Mills MD 825 27 F 70 20-29 37:51.6 12:13/M
255 Isadora Jones Baltimore MD 340 11 F 20 1-14 37:52.6 12:13/M
256 Donna Knutson Catonsville MD 14 51 F 30 50-59 37:54.1 12:14/M
257 Caroline Baker Baltimore MD 777 46 F 36 40-49 37:57.9 12:15/M
258 Judy Bushey Cavetown MD 305 45 F 37 40-49 37:59.3 12:15/M
259 Chelsea McCloskey Lusby MD 530 23 F 71 20-29 38:00.7 12:15/M
260 Katie Morris Baltimore MD 339 44 F 38 40-49 38:02.8 12:16/M
261 Amanda DeStefano Baltimore MD 962 27 F 72 20-29 38:04.5 12:17/M
262 Tracy Lingo Baltimore MD 519 40 F 39 40-49 38:05.5 12:17/M
263 kelly leeds Severna Park MD 1417 44 F 40 40-49 38:06.3 12:17/M
264 Debbie Fowble Baltimore MD 398 56 F 31 50-59 38:07.3 12:18/M
265 Erin Scott Waynesboro PA 306 33 F 73 30-39 38:08.2 12:18/M
266 Jill Krzyzewski Baltimore MD 788 35 F 74 30-39 38:10.0 12:19/M
267 jenna laube Baltimore MD 1453 29 F 73 20-29 38:10.0 12:19/M
268 Kelly Gallagher Baltimore MD 982 30 F 75 30-39 38:10.0 12:19/M
269 Cezanne Grawehr Pasadena MD 650 46 F 41 40-49 38:10.0 12:19/M
270 Beth Grady Parkville MD 1451 35 F 76 30-39 38:10.0 12:19/M
271 Ingrid Carlsson Baltimore MD 901 29 F 74 20-29 38:10.9 12:19/M
272 Kelly Martin Nottingham MD 881 28 F 75 20-29 38:11.6 12:19/M
273 Pamela Wolff Towson MD 616 43 F 42 40-49 38:15.0 12:20/M
274 Madison Baird catonsville MD 562 9 F 21 1-14 38:16.5 12:21/M
275 Kelley Miller Sykesville MD 734 25 F 76 20-29 38:28.2 12:25/M
276 Megan Bressler Lancaster PA 388 26 F 77 20-29 38:29.4 12:25/M
277 Jennifer Pasternak Baltimore MD 220 31 F 77 30-39 38:38.3 12:28/M
278 Lindsey Straiton Columbia MD 284 25 F 78 20-29 38:40.0 12:28/M
279 AnneCatherine DelosReyes BURTONSVILLE MD 258 29 F 79 20-29 38:44.3 12:30/M
280 JAMES Bahr BALTIMORE MD 797 33 F 78 30-39 38:57.2 12:34/M
281 Shari Morris Pasadena MD 1212 45 F 43 40-49 38:58.6 12:34/M
282 Ashley Marble baltimore MD 397 33 F 79 30-39 38:59.8 12:35/M
283 Elle Johnson Severna Park MD 1291 13 F 22 1-14 39:00.7 12:35/M
284 Sarah Salkeld severna park MD 872 45 F 44 40-49 39:02.9 12:35/M
285 Sherri Sweren Pikesville MD 201 48 F 45 40-49 39:05.4 12:36/M
286 Ava Wilke Baltimore MD 326 9 F 23 1-14 39:06.1 12:37/M
287 Sherry Wilke Baltimore MD 324 67 F 8 60-69 39:07.8 12:37/M
288 Tia Johnson Severna Park MD 282 46 F 46 40-49 39:07.8 12:37/M
289 Kathleen Campbell Columbia MD 756 49 F 47 40-49 39:07.8 12:37/M
290 Michelle Barry-Richards Hampstead MD 792 45 F 48 40-49 39:09.0 12:38/M
291 Melanie Snitcher Baltimore MD 170 28 F 80 20-29 39:18.7 12:41/M
292 Amanda Dziedzic Bel Air MD 758 33 F 80 30-39 39:20.6 12:41/M
293 Jeanie Rainey Cockeysville MD 682 46 F 49 40-49 39:22.1 12:42/M
294 Emma Clark PARKTON MD 299 14 F 24 1-14 39:25.7 12:43/M
295 Jeanette A Novak Damascus MD 714 71 F 2 70-99 39:25.7 12:43/M
296 Sabrina Chase Perry hall MD 108 36 F 81 30-39 39:30.9 12:45/M
297 Sharon Rafferty Abingdon MD 176 40 F 50 40-49 39:30.9 12:45/M
298 Stephanie Bennie Hanover MD 175 41 F 51 40-49 39:31.4 12:45/M
299 Michal McCullough Baltimore MD 968 41 F 52 40-49 39:33.0 12:45/M
300 Beverly Byron Ellicott City MD 251 62 F 9 60-69 39:37.5 12:47/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Bella Dowling Cockeysville MD 407 6 F 25 1-14 39:38.7 12:47/M
302 Beth Ruekberg Cockeysville MD 406 55 F 32 50-59 39:40.3 12:48/M
303 Jennifer David pasadena MD 542 27 F 81 20-29 39:41.7 12:48/M
304 TheraFit Gym Timonium MD 509 51 F 33 50-59 39:43.3 12:49/M
305 Jennifer Foley Baltimore MD 551 25 F 82 20-29 39:43.3 12:49/M
306 megan hopkins Monkton MD 1433 24 F 83 20-29 39:44.2 12:49/M
307 Amy Lewis silver spring MD 894 48 F 53 40-49 39:45.0 12:49/M
308 Erin Chrest BALTIMORE MD 118 35 F 82 30-39 39:48.6 12:50/M
309 Sherry Smeal Baltimore MD 98 34 F 83 30-39 39:50.0 12:51/M
310 Kali Biagioli Woodstock MD 1280 45 F 54 40-49 39:59.1 12:54/M
311 Mary Helfrich Severna Park MD 606 53 F 34 50-59 40:10.8 12:57/M
312 Valeska Populoh Baltimore MD 215 40 F 55 40-49 40:12.4 12:58/M
313 Marybeth Denbow Abingdon MD 328 47 F 56 40-49 40:13.7 12:58/M
314 Danielle Sands Damon Baltimore MD 333 38 F 84 30-39 40:15.9 12:59/M
315 Maria Gizinski Forest Hill MD 85 44 F 57 40-49 40:17.1 13:00/M
316 Maureen Green Baltimore MD 744 56 F 35 50-59 40:17.1 13:00/M
317 Bill Combs Mount Airy MD 866 56 M 4 0- 0 40:18.2 13:00/M
318 Lilli Gensler Middle River MD 981 21 F 84 20-29 40:22.4 13:01/M
319 Kristin Calvert Baltimore MD 72 34 F 85 30-39 40:23.6 13:02/M
320 Brenda Walston Dundalk MD 168 38 F 86 30-39 40:28.3 13:03/M
321 Ashley Danus Columbai MD 60 28 F 85 20-29 40:30.1 13:04/M
322 TAYLOR NAGLIERI Parkville MD 1499 18 F 15 15-19 40:31.2 13:04/M
323 Estelle Jones Baltimore MD 341 9 F 26 1-14 40:33.0 13:05/M
324 Emma Romero Owings Mills MD 360 24 F 86 20-29 40:39.9 13:07/M
325 Amanda Buckel Manheim PA 104 30 F 87 30-39 40:48.2 13:10/M
326 Betsy Pelovitz Reisterstown MD 191 41 F 58 40-49 40:56.2 13:12/M
327 Joelle Lavoie Baltimore MD 303 29 F 87 20-29 40:59.7 13:13/M
328 Caitlin Brunn Columbia MD 136 26 F 88 20-29 41:08.1 13:16/M
329 Angela Avent Glen Burnie MD 156 43 F 59 40-49 41:22.2 13:21/M
330 Michele Thomas Pasadena MD 538 56 F 36 50-59 41:43.2 13:27/M
331 Darlene Rosenberger Baltimore MD 404 54 F 37 50-59 41:46.8 13:28/M
332 Patricia Sortino Boonsboro MD 203 62 F 10 60-69 41:48.0 13:29/M
333 Vania Lauer Crofton MD 810 50 F 38 50-59 41:49.3 13:29/M
334 Paige Schweitzer Baltimore MD 351 9 F 27 1-14 41:51.1 13:30/M
335 Elise Longanecker Baltimore MD 533 9 F 28 1-14 41:51.1 13:30/M
336 Shannon Sullivan Baltimore MD 350 40 F 60 40-49 41:53.3 13:31/M
337 Claire Perkins Ellicott City MD 410 25 F 89 20-29 41:55.8 13:31/M
338 Karen Longanecker Baltimore MD 532 40 F 61 40-49 41:59.6 13:33/M
339 Melanie Mitchell-Wexler Gaithersburg MD 1406 42 F 62 40-49 42:07.7 13:35/M
340 Summer Rothrock Laurel MD 163 10 F 29 1-14 42:09.3 13:36/M
341 Stephanie Pallo Odenton MD 309 48 F 63 40-49 42:25.9 13:41/M
342 Shelby Rothrock Laurel MD 161 42 F 64 40-49 42:35.7 13:44/M
343 Katie Glenn Baltimore MD 711 29 F 90 20-29 42:36.0 13:45/M
344 Tracy Bienenfeld Baltimore MD 506 30 F 88 30-39 42:41.5 13:46/M
345 Christine Barnabic Baltimore MD 498 31 F 89 30-39 42:43.0 13:47/M
346 Casey Soneira Baltimore MD 457 30 F 90 30-39 42:44.2 13:47/M
347 Amanda Schwaninger Annapolis MD 458 30 F 91 30-39 42:45.6 13:47/M
348 Renee Naglieri Parkville MD 426 38 F 92 30-39 42:49.2 13:49/M
349 Leah Standiford Parkville MD 625 29 F 91 20-29 42:50.7 13:49/M
350 Kathleen Perry Chestnut Hill Cove 507 57 F 39 50-59 43:16.4 13:57/M
351 Bren Larkin Middle River MD 686 46 F 65 40-49 43:18.7 13:58/M
352 Elizabeth Witkowski Wilmington DE 1281 39 F 93 30-39 43:20.9 13:59/M
353 Kelly Hermann Pylesville MD 1230 46 F 66 40-49 44:19.7 14:18/M
354 Kim Bevard Cockeysville MD 177 56 F 40 50-59 44:23.0 14:19/M
355 Erin Festerman Monroeville PA 1296 29 F 92 20-29 44:29.0 14:21/M
356 Brooke Russell Monroeville PA 1297 9 F 30 1-14 44:30.9 14:21/M
357 Marcie Hipple Baltimore MD 1284 50 F 41 50-59 44:41.7 14:25/M
358 Jessica Levine Baltimore MD 914 30 F 94 30-39 44:43.5 14:25/M
359 Kathleen Kelly baltimore MD 531 32 F 95 30-39 44:45.1 14:26/M
360 Pamela Silverberg Baltimore MD 511 33 F 96 30-39 44:47.6 14:27/M
361 Stephanie Sasser Elkridge MD 1435 31 F 97 30-39 44:53.8 14:29/M
362 Amey Carson Elkridge MD 262 35 F 98 30-39 44:59.1 14:31/M
363 Kim Sharpley Baltimore MD 892 44 F 67 40-49 45:01.0 14:31/M
364 Lauren Sharpley Baltimore MD 891 11 F 31 1-14 45:02.5 14:32/M
365 Stephanie Blair Baltimore MD 216 29 F 93 20-29 45:05.3 14:33/M
366 Alyssa Glickman Baltimore MD 401 26 F 94 20-29 45:54.0 14:48/M
367 Carol Seward Denton MD 241 62 F 11 60-69 46:22.1 14:57/M
368 marybeth bressler Baldwin MD 1432 53 F 42 50-59 46:25.3 14:58/M
369 Corky Hebert Lutherville MD 1254 56 F 43 50-59 47:13.8 15:14/M
370 Betsy Zinkand Timonium MD 499 58 F 44 50-59 47:15.0 15:15/M
371 Aimee Myers Hanover PA 668 32 F 99 30-39 47:16.2 15:15/M
372 MISSY LONGSHAW Elkton MD 1429 40 F 68 40-49 47:19.7 15:16/M
373 abigail langshaw 1450 8 F 32 1-14 47:20.3 15:16/M
374 MACKENZIE LONGSHAW Elkton MD 1439 10 F 33 1-14 47:23.2 15:17/M
375 eunice langshaw North East MD 1449 42 M 5 0- 0 47:37.3 15:22/M
376 Debbie Godfrey Towson MD 517 65 F 12 60-69 47:39.1 15:22/M
377 Kelley Welch Severn MD 897 47 F 69 40-49 47:41.1 15:23/M
378 Isabella Langenbach Baltimore MD 375 5 F 34 1-14 48:14.9 15:34/M
379 Bernadette Janiski Baltimore MD 374 58 F 45 50-59 48:16.8 15:34/M
380 Jennifer Mattingly Columbia MD 80 34 F 100 30-39 48:17.7 15:35/M
381 Brooke Squires baltimore MD 563 32 F 101 30-39 48:31.9 15:39/M
382 Aubrey Challis-Cray Middle River MD 817 34 F 102 30-39 48:34.5 15:40/M
383 Elaina Cray Middle River MD 819 7 F 35 1-14 48:37.5 15:41/M
384 Vanessa Cray Middle River MD 818 9 F 36 1-14 48:55.6 15:47/M
385 Meresa Stacy Laurel MD 263 44 F 70 40-49 48:57.4 15:47/M
386 Haily Cooper Baltimore MD 821 12 F 37 1-14 48:59.0 15:48/M
387 Carol Cooper Baltimore MD 822 41 F 71 40-49 49:23.0 15:56/M
388 Alexis Foehrkolb Baltimore MD 190 16 F 16 15-19 49:23.0 15:56/M
389 Buffy Stachorowski Baltimore MD 565 48 F 72 40-49 49:53.7 16:05/M
390 Stacie Tippett Mount Airy MD 725 31 F 103 30-39 49:55.3 16:06/M
391 Krista Smith Hanover MD 515 35 F 104 30-39 49:56.8 16:06/M
392 Faye Liberatore Ellicott City MD 540 54 F 46 50-59 49:59.7 16:07/M
393 Riley Lewis-Jones Silver Spring MD 896 14 F 38 1-14 50:22.9 16:15/M
394 Suchitra Kadambavanam Lutherville MD 221 43 F 73 40-49 50:22.9 16:15/M
395 Tricia Benson Silver Spring MD 893 55 F 47 50-59 50:28.9 16:17/M
396 Jennifer Boyce York PA 311 31 F 105 30-39 50:28.9 16:17/M
397 Amy Bittner Dundalk MD 119 28 F 95 20-29 50:35.1 16:19/M
398 Tammy Taylor Baltimore MD 229 44 F 74 40-49 50:56.2 16:26/M
399 Elizabeth Colton Elkridge MD 233 48 F 75 40-49 50:57.6 16:26/M
400 pamela randall Gwynn Oak MD 1491 54 F 48 50-59 50:59.2 16:27/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
401 pamela wyatt Baltimore MD 1486 51 F 49 50-59 51:00.6 16:27/M
402 Samantha Mohr Glen Burnie MD 370 24 F 96 20-29 51:37.8 16:39/M
403 Molly Caldwell Lancaster PA 101 30 F 106 30-39 52:03.9 16:47/M
404 Missy Eckman Kaylor East Petersburg PA 109 37 F 107 30-39 52:09.6 16:49/M
405 Caitlin Minney Freeland MD 113 28 F 97 20-29 52:11.2 16:50/M
406 Amanda Kilgore columbia MD 608 25 F 98 20-29 52:19.8 16:53/M
407 Christina Burke Baltimore MD 600 28 F 99 20-29 52:21.4 16:53/M
408 Mary Boyce York PA 310 56 F 50 50-59 52:35.2 16:58/M
409 mia jensen Baltimore MD 1495 52 F 51 50-59 52:37.6 16:58/M
410 elias jensen Baltimore MD 1496 12 M 6 0- 0 52:39.0 16:59/M
411 Peggy Thorne Towson MD 525 48 F 76 40-49 53:09.7 17:09/M
412 Mary Whiting Elkridge MD 1261 52 F 52 50-59 53:27.4 17:15/M
413 Hannah Whiting Elkridge MD 1262 14 F 39 1-14 53:28.8 17:15/M
414 Pamela Robbins Fulton MD 856 58 F 53 50-59 53:31.5 17:16/M
415 Lindsay McNicholas Fallston MD 83 23 F 100 20-29 53:50.1 17:22/M
416 Debbie McNicholas Fallston MD 82 59 F 54 50-59 53:51.4 17:22/M
417 Becky Tothero New Freedom PA 84 39 F 108 30-39 54:30.6 17:35/M
418 DIANA TRUSSELL 1461 32 F 109 30-39 55:23.7 17:52/M
419 ABBY FERRETT Baltimore MD 1458 32 F 110 30-39 55:26.3 17:53/M
420 Sophia Foehrkolb Baltimore MD 189 55 F 55 50-59 56:21.4 18:11/M
421 Valerie Sanford owings mills MD 93 47 F 77 40-49 56:54.4 18:21/M
422 Rebecca Brown Hanover PA 94 42 F 78 40-49 56:55.8 18:22/M
423 Karin Scott Pasadena MD 172 48 F 79 40-49 57:39.2 18:36/M
424 Stacey James Stoney Beach MD 188 44 F 80 40-49 57:41.1 18:36/M
425 Lisa Brumfield Glen Burnie MD 194 47 F 81 40-49 57:43.6 18:37/M
426 jennifer kirchmann Severn MD 192 43 F 82 40-49 57:44.9 18:37/M
427 Holly Reedy Ellicott City MD 516 45 F 83 40-49 57:47.0 18:38/M
428 Kelly Porter Millersville MD 133 45 F 84 40-49 58:03.0 18:44/M
429 Madison McDonald Pasadena MD 55 16 F 17 15-19 1:00:22.8 19:28/M
430 Susan McDonald Pasadena MD 54 47 F 85 40-49 1:00:27.3 19:30/M