O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 212 CODY KUPRES Gilman 18:08.1 6:03/M
2 2 308 Devin Maranto Loyola 18:15.4 6:05/M
3 3 338 Dylan Orrell McDonogh 18:17.6 6:06/M
4 4 129 Theo Thorman Calvert Hall College 18:22.4 6:07/M
5 5 131 Devon Stroyzk Calvert Hall College 18:26.9 6:09/M
6 6 40 Russell Sikon Archbishop Spalding 18:28.9 6:09/M
7 7 130 Rory McCullough Calvert Hall College 18:33.1 6:11/M
8 8 43 Sam Spangler Archbishop Spalding 18:43.8 6:14/M
9 9 309 Jack Sinton Loyola 18:46.8 6:15/M
10 10 37 Connor Wilson Archbishop Spalding 18:51.3 6:17/M
11 11 355 John Minnick Mount St. Joseph 18:51.5 6:17/M
12 12 462 Egan Jett-Parmer St. Paul's 18:53.3 6:18/M
13 13 352 Matt O’Brien Mount St. Joseph 18:55.8 6:18/M
14 14 38 Sean Hendron Archbishop Spalding 18:57.5 6:19/M
15 15 363 Carter Williams Mount St. Joseph 19:03.7 6:21/M
16 16 357 Danny O’Connell Mount St. Joseph 19:05.7 6:22/M
17 17 339 Cameron Simmons McDonogh 19:09.5 6:23/M
18 18 341 Andrew Yoon McDonogh 19:11.3 6:24/M
19 19 461 Bailey Rast St. Paul's 19:12.5 6:24/M
20 20 315 Robbie Reiners Loyola 19:15.3 6:25/M
21 21 337 Angelo Munafo McDonogh 19:16.2 6:25/M
22 22 134 Robbie Whalen Calvert Hall College 19:17.2 6:26/M
23 23 311 Nick Duffy Loyola 19:21.7 6:27/M
24 24 133 Connor O’Brien Calvert Hall College 19:23.7 6:28/M
25 25 312 Wyatt Rahl Loyola 19:24.9 6:28/M
26 26 132 Tom Heffernan Calvert Hall College 19:26.1 6:29/M
27 27 207 JACK CASPARI Gilman 19:26.2 6:29/M
28 28 310 Henry Furst Loyola 19:28.0 6:29/M
29 29 353 Chase Hite Mount St. Joseph 19:37.6 6:32/M
30 30 24 Nikongo Ba Nikongo AACS 19:38.9 6:33/M
31 31 458 Liam Emmart St. Paul's 19:39.5 6:33/M
32 32 135 Ben Sullivan Calvert Hall College 19:39.6 6:33/M
33 33 459 Nick Smith St. Paul's 19:41.1 6:34/M
34 34 219 D’ANGELO SHEARS Gilman 19:41.5 6:34/M
35 35 457 Campbell Shelhoss St. Paul's 19:41.6 6:34/M
36 36 313 Andrew Miller Loyola 19:44.2 6:35/M
37 37 215 CASEY NELAN Gilman 19:51.2 6:37/M
38 38 223 TORI YOUNG Gilman 19:56.9 6:39/M
39 39 44 Matt Hartman Archbishop Spalding 20:01.5 6:40/M
40 40 463 Grant Baker St. Paul's 20:25.5 6:48/M
41 41 460 Thomas Carroll St. Paul's 20:33.8 6:51/M
42 42 280 Joe Kyburz John Carroll 20:33.8 6:51/M
43 43 45 Jake Trevey Archbishop Spalding 20:35.3 6:52/M
44 44 27 Taylor Thiessen AACS 20:36.9 6:52/M
45 45 220 RICHARD SHIN Gilman 20:40.1 6:53/M
46 46 210 MATT EGAN Gilman 20:43.3 6:54/M
47 47 279 Michael Imbierowicz John Carroll 20:48.4 6:56/M
48 48 362 Patrick Brunner Mount St. Joseph 20:51.0 6:57/M
49 49 68 Hunter Jackson Archbishop Curley 20:51.9 6:57/M
50 50 19 Josiah Peterson AACS 20:53.4 6:58/M
51 51 9 Brock Wintersteen AACS 20:54.1 6:58/M
52 52 358 Alex Jenkins Mount St. Joseph 20:55.8 6:58/M
53 53 67 Alex Le Archbishop Curley 21:00.8 7:00/M
54 54 281 Wilson Pais John Carroll 21:01.3 7:00/M
55 55 278 Mitchell Hopkins John Carroll 21:02.1 7:01/M
56 56 283 Ryan Fey John Carroll 21:05.8 7:02/M
57 57 340 Harry VanGeisen McDonogh 21:10.3 7:03/M
58 58 69 Pat Palazzo Archbishop Curley 21:13.9 7:04/M
59 59 65 David Carter Archbishop Curley 21:25.2 7:08/M
60 60 336 Jake Hertzberg McDonogh 21:31.0 7:10/M
61 61 282 Iain Olsen John Carroll 21:40.6 7:13/M
62 62 23 Matt Riehl AACS 21:47.3 7:16/M
63 63 26 Spencer Mellinger AACS 21:55.9 7:18/M
64 64 63 Chris Geleta Archbishop Curley 22:00.7 7:20/M
65 65 14 Jake Lane AACS 22:02.5 7:21/M
66 66 47 Ajay Singh Archbishop Spalding 22:03.4 7:21/M
67 67 71 Matt Scheffel Archbishop Curley 22:35.5 7:32/M
68 68 335 Reid Anderson McDonogh 23:03.4 7:41/M
69 69 72 Bradley Barron Archbishop Curley 24:16.7 8:05/M
70 70 277 Edward Benner John Carroll 25:51.7 8:37/M
Calvert Hall College Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 62 Team Score (times): 1:34:03.4 Average Time: 18:48.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 129 Theo Thorman 4 4 18:22.4 18:22.4 0:00.0
2 131 Devon Stroyzk 5 9 18:26.9 36:49.3 0:04.4
3 130 Rory McCullough 7 16 18:33.1 55:22.4 0:10.7
4 134 Robbie Whalen 22 38 19:17.2 1:14:39.6 0:54.7
5 133 Connor O’Brien 24 62 19:23.7 1:34:03.4 1:01.3
6 132 Tom Heffernan 26 88 19:26.1 1:53:29.5 1:03.7
7 135 Ben Sullivan 32 120 19:39.6 2:13:09.2 1:17.2
Archbishop Spalding Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times): 1:35:03.2 Average Time: 19:00.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 40 Russell Sikon 6 6 18:28.9 18:28.9 0:00.0
2 43 Sam Spangler 8 14 18:43.8 37:12.8 0:14.8
3 37 Connor Wilson 10 24 18:51.3 56:04.2 0:22.3
4 38 Sean Hendron 14 38 18:57.5 1:15:01.7 0:28.5
5 44 Matt Hartman 39 77 20:01.5 1:35:03.2 1:32.5
6 45 Jake Trevey 43 120 20:35.3 1:55:38.6 2:06.3
7 47 Ajay Singh 66 186 22:03.4 2:17:42.1 3:34.5
Loyola Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 79 Team Score (times): 1:35:04.2 Average Time: 19:00.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 308 Devin Maranto 2 2 18:15.4 18:15.4 0:00.0
2 309 Jack Sinton 9 11 18:46.8 37:02.2 0:31.3
3 315 Robbie Reiners 20 31 19:15.3 56:17.6 0:59.8
4 311 Nick Duffy 23 54 19:21.7 1:15:39.3 1:06.2
5 312 Wyatt Rahl 25 79 19:24.9 1:35:04.2 1:09.5
6 310 Henry Furst 28 107 19:28.0 1:54:32.3 1:12.5
7 313 Andrew Miller 36 143 19:44.2 2:14:16.5 1:28.7
Mount St. Joseph Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 84 Team Score (times): 1:35:34.5 Average Time: 19:06.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 355 John Minnick 11 11 18:51.5 18:51.5 0:00.0
2 352 Matt O’Brien 13 24 18:55.8 37:47.4 0:04.3
3 363 Carter Williams 15 39 19:03.7 56:51.2 0:12.2
4 357 Danny O’Connell 16 55 19:05.7 1:15:56.9 0:14.1
5 353 Chase Hite 29 84 19:37.6 1:35:34.5 0:46.1
6 362 Patrick Brunner 48 132 20:51.0 1:56:25.5 1:59.4
7 358 Alex Jenkins 52 184 20:55.8 2:17:21.4 2:04.3
McDonogh Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 116 Team Score (times): 1:37:05.1 Average Time: 19:25.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 338 Dylan Orrell 3 3 18:17.6 18:17.6 0:00.0
2 339 Cameron Simmons 17 20 19:09.5 37:27.1 0:51.9
3 341 Andrew Yoon 18 38 19:11.3 56:38.5 0:53.7
4 337 Angelo Munafo 21 59 19:16.2 1:15:54.7 0:58.5
5 340 Harry VanGeisen 57 116 21:10.3 1:37:05.1 2:52.7
6 336 Jake Hertzberg 60 176 21:31.0 1:58:36.1 3:13.4
7 335 Reid Anderson 68 244 23:03.4 2:21:39.6 4:45.8
St. Paul's Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 130 Team Score (times): 1:37:08.3 Average Time: 19:25.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 462 Egan Jett-Parmer 12 12 18:53.3 18:53.3 0:00.0
2 461 Bailey Rast 19 31 19:12.5 38:05.9 0:19.2
3 458 Liam Emmart 31 62 19:39.5 57:45.5 0:46.2
4 459 Nick Smith 33 95 19:41.1 1:17:26.7 0:47.7
5 457 Campbell Shelhoss 35 130 19:41.6 1:37:08.3 0:48.2
6 463 Grant Baker 40 170 20:25.5 1:57:33.9 1:32.1
7 460 Thomas Carroll 41 211 20:33.8 2:18:07.7 1:40.4
Gilman Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 137 Team Score (times): 1:37:04.1 Average Time: 19:24.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 212 CODY KUPRES 1 1 18:08.1 18:08.1 0:00.0
2 207 JACK CASPARI 27 28 19:26.2 37:34.4 1:18.1
3 219 D’ANGELO SHEARS 34 62 19:41.5 57:15.9 1:33.3
4 215 CASEY NELAN 37 99 19:51.2 1:17:07.2 1:43.0
5 223 TORI YOUNG 38 137 19:56.9 1:37:04.1 1:48.8
6 220 RICHARD SHIN 45 182 20:40.1 1:57:44.3 2:32.0
7 210 MATT EGAN 46 228 20:43.3 2:18:27.6 2:35.1
AACS Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 237 Team Score (times): 1:43:50.9 Average Time: 20:46.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 24 Nikongo Ba Nikongo 30 30 19:38.9 19:38.9 0:00.0
2 27 Taylor Thiessen 44 74 20:36.9 40:15.9 0:58.0
3 19 Josiah Peterson 50 124 20:53.4 1:01:09.4 1:14.5
4 9 Brock Wintersteen 51 175 20:54.1 1:22:03.5 1:15.1
5 23 Matt Riehl 62 237 21:47.3 1:43:50.9 2:08.4
6 26 Spencer Mellinger 63 300 21:55.9 2:05:46.9 2:17.0
7 14 Jake Lane 65 365 22:02.5 2:27:49.4 2:23.6
John Carroll Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 254 Team Score (times): 1:44:31.6 Average Time: 20:54.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 280 Joe Kyburz 42 42 20:33.8 20:33.8 0:00.0
2 279 Michael Imbierowicz 47 89 20:48.4 41:22.2 0:14.5
3 281 Wilson Pais 54 143 21:01.3 1:02:23.6 0:27.5
4 278 Mitchell Hopkins 55 198 21:02.1 1:23:25.7 0:28.2
5 283 Ryan Fey 56 254 21:05.8 1:44:31.6 0:32.0
6 282 Iain Olsen 61 315 21:40.6 2:06:12.2 1:06.7
7 277 Edward Benner 70 385 25:51.7 2:32:04.0 5:17.9
Archbishop Curley Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 283 Team Score (times): 1:46:32.7 Average Time: 21:18.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 68 Hunter Jackson 49 49 20:51.9 20:51.9 0:00.0
2 67 Alex Le 53 102 21:00.8 41:52.8 0:08.8
3 69 Pat Palazzo 58 160 21:13.9 1:03:06.7 0:21.9
4 65 David Carter 59 219 21:25.2 1:24:31.9 0:33.3
5 63 Chris Geleta 64 283 22:00.7 1:46:32.7 1:08.7
6 71 Matt Scheffel 67 350 22:35.5 2:09:08.2 1:43.5
7 72 Bradley Barron 69 419 24:16.7 2:33:25.0 3:24.7
Overall Finish List - Men
Open
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 300 Andrew Macdonald Loyola 17:15.3 5:45/M
2 2 301 Max Barbour Loyola 17:23.2 5:48/M
3 3 302 Chris Filar Loyola 17:54.4 5:58/M
4 4 305 Matt Thompson Loyola 18:19.6 6:06/M
5 5 36 Billy Glynn Archbishop Spalding 18:25.3 6:08/M
6 6 303 Dan Vinton Loyola 18:30.8 6:10/M
7 7 237 Gabe Costa Glenelg Country 18:31.2 6:10/M
8 8 346 Matt Chaundy Mount St. Joseph 18:38.5 6:13/M
9 9 350 Dan Jordan Mount St. Joseph 18:45.5 6:15/M
10 10 464 Will Greskovich St. Paul's 18:51.7 6:17/M
11 11 39 Mike DeSiena Archbishop Spalding 18:53.7 6:18/M
12 12 171 Steve Spicer Calvert Hall College 18:55.2 6:18/M
13 13 149 Tom Green Calvert Hall College 19:00.7 6:20/M
14 14 42 Luc De Gail Archbishop Spalding 19:01.9 6:20/M
15 15 41 John Galpin Archbishop Spalding 19:14.4 6:25/M
16 16 235 Chris Jacobs Glenelg Country 19:20.5 6:27/M
17 17 165 Graham Pfluger Calvert Hall College 19:31.4 6:30/M
18 18 140 Matt Corte Calvert Hall College 19:33.8 6:31/M
19 19 469 Reid Sanchez St. Paul's 19:34.1 6:31/M
20 20 242 Tim Oh Glenelg Country 19:35.7 6:32/M
21 21 306 Matt Azzaro Loyola 19:37.3 6:32/M
22 22 153 Nate Jackson Calvert Hall College 19:38.7 6:33/M
23 23 473 Ethan Pronovost St. Paul's 19:43.9 6:34/M
24 24 139 Isiah Chestnut Jr. Calvert Hall College 19:53.0 6:38/M
25 25 155 Ross Jacob Calvert Hall College 19:53.9 6:38/M
26 26 228 Kyle Miller Glenelg Country 19:53.9 6:38/M
27 27 109 Michael Hopkins Boys' Latin 19:54.1 6:38/M
28 (< 5) 218 JACK ROSSI Gilman 19:57.3 6:39/M
29 (> 7) 161 Alex Oree Calvert Hall College 19:57.3 6:39/M
30 28 117 Mikey Petilo Boys' Latin 19:59.3 6:40/M
31 (> 7) 143 Nick Fink Calvert Hall College 20:01.2 6:40/M
32 29 111 Nick Regine Boys' Latin 20:03.5 6:41/M
33 30 116 Andras Haynes Boys' Latin 20:06.9 6:42/M
34 31 247 Brian Hersey Glenelg Country 20:10.8 6:43/M
35 (> 7) 152 Nick Iacono Calvert Hall College 20:16.8 6:45/M
36 32 248 Bobby McCarthy Glenelg Country 20:17.3 6:46/M
37 (> 7) 151 Aidan Helie Calvert Hall College 20:23.9 6:48/M
38 33 233 Patrick Grady Glenelg Country 20:25.6 6:48/M
39 34 472 Max Pitcher St. Paul's 20:31.2 6:50/M
40 35 114 Max Hyatt Boys' Latin 20:32.5 6:51/M
41 36 490 Zy Neal St. Paul's 20:32.6 6:51/M
42 (< 5) 221 CHARLIE SIEGEL Gilman 20:34.8 6:51/M
43 37 198 NATHAN LEACH Friends School 20:42.1 6:54/M
44 38 17 John Hilton AACS 20:44.0 6:55/M
45 39 470 Teddy Van Beek St. Paul's 20:44.7 6:55/M
46 40 435 Archer Willauer Severn 20:45.7 6:55/M
47 (> 7) 162 Rory Oates Calvert Hall College 20:47.7 6:56/M
48 (> 7) 150 Jake Hartman Calvert Hall College 20:48.6 6:56/M
49 (> 7) 145 Tim Foley Calvert Hall College 20:50.3 6:57/M
50 41 474 Andy Rutherford St. Paul's 20:50.3 6:57/M
51 42 184 ELI LOEB Friends School 20:50.8 6:57/M
52 43 192 PEARCE HUDSON Friends School 20:52.0 6:57/M
53 44 110 Chris Lange Boys' Latin 20:59.3 7:00/M
54 45 325 Louis Gochar Loyola 21:00.1 7:00/M
55 (> 7) 159 Aidan Leyen Calvert Hall College 21:00.2 7:00/M
56 (> 7) 465 Darby Coyne St. Paul's 21:03.8 7:01/M
57 (> 7) 471 Gavin Dunbar St. Paul's 21:04.8 7:01/M
58 (< 5) 214 ADRIAN LEE Gilman 21:06.4 7:02/M
59 46 267 Haber Carlson Indian Creek 21:06.8 7:02/M
60 (> 7) 141 Jason DeRoose Calvert Hall College 21:08.6 7:03/M
61 (> 7) 232 Michael Lao Glenelg Country 21:17.1 7:06/M
62 (> 7) 164 Gabe Ortez Calvert Hall College 21:17.5 7:06/M
63 47 391 Adam Lessing Park School 21:24.0 7:08/M
64 48 390 Andrew Bahl Park School 21:27.9 7:09/M
65 (> 7) 168 Shawn Rollison Calvert Hall College 21:28.4 7:09/M
66 49 356 Ryan Mihalay Mount St. Joseph 21:28.9 7:09/M
67 (> 7) 249 Mikie Allen Glenelg Country 21:30.5 7:10/M
68 (> 7) 468 Karl Nasrallah St. Paul's 21:32.1 7:11/M
69 (> 7) 234 Adam Bothwell Glenelg Country 21:33.2 7:11/M
70 50 115 Justin Levendusky Boys' Latin 21:33.5 7:11/M
71 (> 7) 250 Austin Birch Glenelg Country 21:35.3 7:12/M
72 51 177 JAMES DEVINNE Friends School 21:35.8 7:12/M
73 (> 7) 156 Cameron King Calvert Hall College 21:38.6 7:13/M
74 (> 7) 316 Kenny Wiggins Loyola 21:38.9 7:13/M
75 (> 7) 481 Garrett Lohnes St. Paul's 21:39.9 7:13/M
76 52 262 Tommy Montgomery Indian Creek 21:42.9 7:14/M
77 (> 7) 157 Connor Lee Calvert Hall College 21:45.0 7:15/M
78 53 360 Paul Gaines Mount St. Joseph 21:45.1 7:15/M
79 54 376 Eric Comitz St. Vincent Pallotti 21:47.8 7:16/M
80 55 183 MANUEL BINFORD Friends School 21:47.9 7:16/M
81 56 188 WES CULP Friends School 21:50.4 7:17/M
82 (> 7) 322 Kyle Bollinger Loyola 21:50.9 7:17/M
83 (< 5) 449 Chris Fitch St. Mary's 21:51.3 7:17/M
84 57 371 Roger Buell St. Vincent Pallotti 21:51.9 7:17/M
85 (< 5) 446 Nayib Kalendar St. Mary's 21:52.2 7:17/M
86 (> 7) 160 Finn McGinnis Calvert Hall College 21:52.7 7:17/M
87 (> 7) 142 Jordan Fellner Calvert Hall College 21:52.7 7:17/M
88 (< 5) 406 Andrew Wolohan St. John's Catholic Prep 21:53.3 7:18/M
89 (< 5) 403 Vincent Ceci St. John's Catholic Prep 21:56.4 7:19/M
90 (> 7) 483 Weld Robinson St. Paul's 21:58.6 7:19/M
91 (> 7) 112 Oliver Duke Boys' Latin 21:58.6 7:19/M
92 58 397 Alec Goldstone Park School 21:58.9 7:19/M
93 (< 5) 83 Joshua Davis Baltimore Lutheran 22:02.4 7:21/M
94 59 187 MAX JACOBS Friends School 22:04.1 7:21/M
95 (> 7) 166 Ryan Power Calvert Hall College 22:04.2 7:21/M
96 (> 7) 476 Vincent Angotti St. Paul's 22:04.2 7:21/M
97 (> 7) 323 Luke Bollinger Loyola 22:05.6 7:22/M
98 60 392 Matt Singer Park School 22:06.4 7:22/M
99 (> 7) 467 Kyle Gonze St. Paul's 22:06.9 7:22/M
100 (> 7) 163 Tyler Onorato Calvert Hall College 22:07.3 7:22/M
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
101 (> 7) 144 Ryan Flenner Calvert Hall College 22:09.9 7:23/M
102 (< 5) 284 Caleb Olsen John Carroll 22:10.4 7:23/M
103 (> 7) 148 James Golimowski Calvert Hall College 22:11.0 7:24/M
104 61 374 Jake Harkcom St. Vincent Pallotti 22:12.1 7:24/M
105 62 359 James Scully Mount St. Joseph 22:12.4 7:24/M
106 (> 7) 326 Connor Brook Loyola 22:12.7 7:24/M
107 63 46 George Peng Archbishop Spalding 22:13.0 7:24/M
108 (> 7) 478 Toprak Eraslan St. Paul's 22:13.7 7:24/M
109 64 10 Bryce Timmons AACS 22:17.3 7:26/M
110 (> 7) 489 Aden Knott St. Paul's 22:19.4 7:26/M
111 (> 7) 491 Jack Taylor St. Paul's 22:21.8 7:27/M
112 (> 7) 479 Colin Fedor St. Paul's 22:25.2 7:28/M
113 (< 5) 287 Chris Laszlo John Carroll 22:28.7 7:29/M
114 (> 7) 314 Patrick Sawyer Loyola 22:30.1 7:30/M
115 (> 7) 169 Matt Salvo Calvert Hall College 22:30.2 7:30/M
116 (> 7) 118 Malcolm DeShields Boys' Latin 22:32.8 7:31/M
117 (> 7) 495 Chris Smith Boys' Latin 22:36.8 7:32/M
118 65 436 Ryan Lashgari Severn 22:37.1 7:32/M
119 (> 7) 239 Ken Kim Glenelg Country 22:37.5 7:32/M
120 (> 7) 318 Josh Glenn Loyola 22:39.4 7:33/M
121 66 269 Alex Pease Indian Creek 22:40.1 7:33/M
122 (> 7) 146 Mike Foley Calvert Hall College 22:46.5 7:35/M
123 (> 7) 477 Bobby Croxson St. Paul's 22:47.5 7:36/M
124 (> 7) 484 Zack Rutchkin St. Paul's 22:49.2 7:36/M
125 (> 7) 193 ERIC ROTHMAN Friends School 22:49.4 7:36/M
126 (> 7) 167 Tom Preziosi Calvert Hall College 22:52.5 7:37/M
127 67 393 Peter Coulson Park School 22:52.8 7:37/M
128 (> 7) 147 Matt Gatto Calvert Hall College 22:52.9 7:37/M
129 68 396 Isaiah Hug Park School 22:55.0 7:38/M
130 (> 7) 466 Anders Culiner St. Paul's 22:55.2 7:38/M
131 69 395 Zac Sydow Park School 22:55.7 7:38/M
132 (> 7) 229 Miguel Chuidian Glenelg Country 22:56.5 7:39/M
133 (> 7) 137 Garrett Boland Calvert Hall College 22:58.1 7:39/M
134 (> 7) 475 Alexander Albert St. Paul's 23:00.1 7:40/M
135 (> 7) 158 Kevin Lee Calvert Hall College 23:02.7 7:41/M
136 (< 5) 447 Bobby Steinweg St. Mary's 23:04.7 7:41/M
137 70 372 Ryan Olsson St. Vincent Pallotti 23:05.4 7:42/M
138 (> 7) 321 Philip MacDonald Loyola 23:07.2 7:42/M
139 (> 7) 324 Logan Duckwell Loyola 23:08.4 7:43/M
140 71 49 Stephen Otto Archbishop Spalding 23:09.8 7:43/M
141 (> 7) 185 CHASE HUDDLES Friends School 23:10.1 7:43/M
142 72 16 John Bradley AACS 23:10.8 7:43/M
143 (> 7) 485 Ryan Brietzka St. Paul's 23:12.3 7:44/M
144 (< 5) 89 Aaron Harris Baltimore Lutheran 23:12.5 7:44/M
145 73 377 Alex Minnelli St. Vincent Pallotti 23:18.9 7:46/M
146 (> 7) 186 TURNER JACKSON Friends School 23:19.8 7:46/M
147 (< 5) 408 Kevin Dolan St. John's Catholic Prep 23:21.0 7:47/M
148 (> 7) 175 JACOB LINDEN Friends School 23:22.1 7:47/M
149 74 378 Richard Kern St. Vincent Pallotti 23:24.7 7:48/M
150 (< 5) 448 Anthony Sita St. Mary's 23:24.9 7:48/M
151 75 268 Sam Rinehart Indian Creek 23:29.5 7:50/M
152 (> 7) 120 Spencer Rees Boys' Latin 23:30.9 7:50/M
153 76 50 David Martindale Archbishop Spalding 23:32.6 7:51/M
154 (> 7) 189 HUNTER DAVIS Friends School 23:34.5 7:51/M
155 (> 7) 238 Alex Cohen Glenelg Country 23:35.0 7:52/M
156 (> 7) 492 Barret Ozga St. Paul's 23:43.6 7:54/M
157 (> 7) 113 Simeon Turner Boys' Latin 23:44.6 7:55/M
158 (> 7) 119 Will Page Boys' Latin 23:47.8 7:56/M
159 (> 7) 486 Ben Cabral St. Paul's 23:51.6 7:57/M
160 77 6 Andrew Johnson AACS 23:53.1 7:58/M
161 78 373 Joey Burke St. Vincent Pallotti 23:57.9 7:59/M
162 (> 7) 380 Brad Weldon St. Vincent Pallotti 24:00.9 8:00/M
163 (> 7) 170 Kyle Setzer Calvert Hall College 24:03.1 8:01/M
164 (> 7) 381 Robert Wood St. Vincent Pallotti 24:05.7 8:02/M
165 (> 7) 320 Russell Smouse Loyola 24:08.5 8:03/M
166 (> 7) 482 Ben Noon St. Paul's 24:10.2 8:03/M
167 79 266 Ben Callanan Indian Creek 24:10.4 8:03/M
168 80 7 Austin Jones AACS 24:15.2 8:05/M
169 (< 5) 409 Sam Galloway St. John's Catholic Prep 24:16.4 8:05/M
170 (> 7) 394 Race Mahaffey Park School 24:18.9 8:06/M
171 81 263 Jim Hayes Indian Creek 24:22.4 8:07/M
172 (> 7) 230 Chris Lee Glenelg Country 24:24.6 8:08/M
173 (< 5) 75 Jared Hester Archbishop Curley 24:27.1 8:09/M
174 (> 7) 52 Zach Nahmias Archbishop Spalding 24:32.6 8:11/M
175 (< 5) 101 Yakov Weingarten Beth Tfiloh 24:34.4 8:11/M
176 82 29 Jeremy Bone AACS 24:35.2 8:12/M
177 (> 7) 375 Colin Burns St. Vincent Pallotti 24:37.4 8:12/M
178 (> 7) 379 Kevin Martinez St. Vincent Pallotti 24:38.1 8:13/M
179 (> 7) 319 Tom McAuliffe Loyola 24:39.3 8:13/M
180 (> 7) 190 JACKSON DAVIS Friends School 24:41.9 8:14/M
181 (> 7) 191 ELI HENSLEY Friends School 24:56.5 8:19/M
182 (> 7) 197 EVAN ELKIN Friends School 25:05.3 8:22/M
183 (> 7) 182 KYLE SPAWN Friends School 25:07.2 8:22/M
184 (< 5) 74 Taye Jackson Archbishop Curley 25:19.8 8:26/M
185 83 265 Connor Brady Indian Creek 25:24.8 8:28/M
186 (> 7) 244 Spencer McClung Glenelg Country 25:27.2 8:29/M
187 (> 7) 264 Chris Mathes Indian Creek 25:30.7 8:30/M
188 84 434 Neel Lakhanpal Severn 25:33.5 8:31/M
189 (> 7) 253 Brendan DeBonis Glenelg Country 25:40.9 8:33/M
190 (< 5) 84 Joshua Nuckols Baltimore Lutheran 26:00.4 8:40/M
191 (> 7) 200 DAVID MANDELBERG Friends School 26:14.1 8:45/M
192 (> 7) 199 SANTIAGO LOANE Friends School 26:21.7 8:47/M
193 (> 7) 172 Leo Thuman Calvert Hall College 26:33.4 8:51/M
194 (> 7) 480 Roan Leahy St. Paul's 26:44.6 8:55/M
195 (> 7) 180 JONATHAN KEEGAN Friends School 26:46.4 8:55/M
196 (> 7) 493 Antonio Cao St. Paul's 26:46.6 8:55/M
197 (< 5) 285 Sam Hartsoe John Carroll 26:47.5 8:56/M
198 (< 5) 79 Benjamin Luebbert Baltimore Lutheran 26:52.1 8:57/M
199 85 432 Cole Bowden Severn 26:55.3 8:58/M
200 (> 7) 176 MAX MATUNIS Friends School 27:09.9 9:03/M
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
201 (> 7) 231 Junaid Bhatti Glenelg Country 27:21.1 9:07/M
202 86 438 John Owen Severn 27:21.4 9:07/M
203 (< 5) 419 Nick Schmick Saints Peter and Paul 27:24.4 9:08/M
204 (> 7) 251 Bailey Doloff Glenelg Country 27:25.1 9:08/M
205 (> 7) 382 Nicholas Huey St. Vincent Pallotti 27:35.8 9:12/M
206 (< 5) 73 Ian Budny Archbishop Curley 27:41.7 9:14/M
207 (> 7) 173 MIKE DIXON Friends School 28:04.1 9:21/M
208 (> 7) 246 Michael Hannah Glenelg Country 28:09.3 9:23/M
209 (< 5) 100 Ryan Sweren Beth Tfiloh 28:23.8 9:28/M
210 (< 5) 99 Julius Lubman Beth Tfiloh 29:15.6 9:45/M
211 (> 7) 245 Steven Eisner Glenelg Country 30:26.6 10:09/M
212 (> 7) 252 Daniel Chalk Glenelg Country 31:59.8 10:40/M
213 (< 5) 286 Conrad Gagnon John Carroll 34:13.9 11:24/M