Charlie's Run 5K and 1 Mile Walk
Overall Finish List
December 08, 2013
Results By Charm City Run, LLC.
5K Male
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Mike Knick Towson MD 777 27 M 1 Top Fin 17:59.9 5:48/M
2 Alex Neave Harrison NY 510 17 M 2 Top Fin 19:13.8 6:12/M
3 Riley Gaeger Finksburg MD 406 15 M 3 Top Fin 19:32.1 6:18/M
4 jordan altekruse cockeysville MD 335 31 M 1 30-39 19:33.3 6:18/M
5 Justin Dominick Timonium MD 686 31 M 2 30-39 20:01.9 6:27/M
6 Carson Gaeger Finksburg MD 405 15 M 1 11-15 20:16.2 6:32/M
7 Zach Walker Fallston MD 587 10 M 1 1-10 20:21.9 6:34/M
8 Parks King Baltimore MD 452 17 M 1 16-19 20:29.8 6:36/M
9 Josh Levinson Towson MD 824 42 M 1 40-49 20:32.2 6:37/M
10 John Corkum Baldwin MD 783 15 M 2 11-15 20:46.0 6:42/M
11 Trip Deeley Lutherville MD 384 31 M 3 30-39 20:48.0 6:43/M
12 Luke Briggs Parkton MD 746 13 M 3 11-15 20:56.5 6:45/M
13 Bruce Lentz Sparks MD 476 38 M 4 30-39 21:10.3 6:50/M
14 Paul Bisagni Sparks-Glencoe MD 348 23 M 1 20-29 21:11.9 6:50/M
15 Michael Runge Catonsville MD 538 46 M 2 40-49 21:17.4 6:52/M
16 Gavin Schattall Upperco MD 546 13 M 4 11-15 21:21.4 6:53/M
17 Steve Pursley Sparks MD 710 45 M 3 40-49 21:23.8 6:54/M
18 Benjamin Reott Freeland MD 614 15 M 5 11-15 21:43.8 7:00/M
19 Michael Leahy Brooklyn NY 473 43 M 4 40-49 21:47.4 7:02/M
20 nathan hartlove freeland MD 425 13 M 6 11-15 21:53.4 7:04/M
21 Andrew Woelflein Fairfax VA 603 50 M 1 50-59 22:07.1 7:08/M
22 Sean Tillman Phoenix MD 574 28 M 2 20-29 22:14.9 7:10/M
23 Rick Luchinsky Prairie Village KS 729 47 M 5 40-49 22:20.2 7:12/M
24 James kester Cockeysville MD 450 46 M 6 40-49 22:21.9 7:13/M
25 Parker Neave Harrison NY 511 49 M 7 40-49 22:23.0 7:13/M
26 Mason Woodward Towson MD 833 13 M 7 11-15 22:31.6 7:16/M
27 Mike King Baltimore MD 451 42 M 8 40-49 22:35.0 7:17/M
28 Mordechai Abrahams Pikesville MD 333 38 M 5 30-39 22:36.4 7:17/M
29 Graham Pfluger Parkton MD 529 14 M 8 11-15 22:47.2 7:21/M
30 Nathan Ebacher-Rini Monkton MD 682 10 M 2 1-10 22:48.6 7:21/M
31 David Rini Monkton MD 684 48 M 9 40-49 22:51.3 7:22/M
32 Jeremy Cain Parkton MD 363 13 M 9 11-15 22:52.1 7:23/M
33 Scott Middleton Phoenix MD 498 13 M 10 11-15 22:55.2 7:24/M
34 Michael Robinson Reisterstown MD 534 49 M 10 40-49 23:02.3 7:26/M
35 Patrick McWilliams Phoenix MD 496 12 M 11 11-15 23:22.9 7:32/M
36 Jack Neave Harrison NY 225 12 M 12 11-15 23:23.8 7:33/M
37 Peter Mutascio Monkton MD 504 10 M 3 1-10 23:29.2 7:35/M
38 Billy Delorbe Lutherville Timoniu 712 35 M 6 30-39 23:40.5 7:38/M
39 Nic Neave Norfolk CT 843 13 M 13 11-15 23:48.3 7:41/M
40 Brian Zabora Baltimore MD 608 42 M 11 40-49 23:50.0 7:41/M
41 Jack Bolander Parkton MD 701 14 M 14 11-15 23:52.0 7:42/M
42 Todd Hartt Old Saybrook CT 426 46 M 12 40-49 23:53.4 7:42/M
43 Jeff Landerkin Sparks MD 470 41 M 13 40-49 23:56.1 7:43/M
44 Ethan Berger Sparks MD 785 11 M 15 11-15 24:04.6 7:46/M
45 Ed Walker Fallston MD 588 48 M 14 40-49 24:10.6 7:48/M
46 Aj Giza Sparks MD 838 14 M 16 11-15 24:17.0 7:50/M
47 Jack Harmon Baltimore MD 423 16 M 2 16-19 24:24.6 7:52/M
48 Sam Kennedy Towson MD 449 41 M 15 40-49 24:26.7 7:53/M
49 Steve Brody Baltimore MD 361 46 M 16 40-49 24:28.1 7:54/M
50 William Reott Freeland MD 613 13 M 17 11-15 24:30.9 7:54/M
51 Jake Epstein Phoenix MD 391 9 M 4 1-10 24:32.1 7:55/M
52 Jack Drury Phoenix MD 388 14 M 18 11-15 24:34.6 7:55/M
53 Tom Mooney Timonium MD 816 55 M 2 50-59 24:35.6 7:56/M
54 Todd Ensor Sparks MD 807 48 M 17 40-49 24:36.9 7:56/M
55 Dan Middleton Phoenix MD 497 49 M 18 40-49 24:38.7 7:57/M
56 Jim Frederick Lutherville MD 402 45 M 19 40-49 24:45.4 7:59/M
57 Jon Bissett Monkton MD 628 44 M 20 40-49 24:49.1 8:00/M
58 Santos Walker 825 15 M 19 11-15 24:50.0 8:01/M
59 Jake Nozemack Sparks MD 515 13 M 20 11-15 24:52.9 8:01/M
60 David Drury Phoenix MD 387 49 M 21 40-49 24:55.8 8:02/M
61 Justin Wiggs Towson MD 767 33 M 7 30-39 24:58.9 8:03/M
62 Dan Matheny White Hall MD 728 48 M 22 40-49 25:00.0 8:04/M
63 Gil Hutzler Stevenson MD 789 45 M 23 40-49 25:04.4 8:05/M
64 Ethan Pfluger Parkton MD 530 12 M 21 11-15 25:04.7 8:05/M
65 Scott Hudson Baltimore MD 637 11 M 22 11-15 25:14.8 8:08/M
66 Sam Kozak Manchester MD 462 13 M 23 11-15 25:27.8 8:13/M
67 Leonard Clarke Baltimore MD 791 50 M 3 50-59 25:29.6 8:13/M
68 Tim Briggs Parkton MD 747 15 M 24 11-15 25:42.5 8:17/M
69 Douglas Bopst Sparks MD 713 26 M 3 20-29 25:56.1 8:22/M
70 Wesley Hamed reisterstown MD 122 15 M 25 11-15 26:01.3 8:24/M
71 joseph hamed reisterstown MD 419 47 M 24 40-49 26:02.6 8:24/M
72 Mike Bolander Parkton MD 702 45 M 25 40-49 26:04.8 8:25/M
73 Partrick Corkum Baldwin MD 784 35 M 8 30-39 26:06.2 8:25/M
74 Gavin Sullivan Cockeysville MD 565 13 M 26 11-15 26:07.2 8:25/M
75 Brendan Tscherne Baltimore MD 581 14 M 27 11-15 26:07.2 8:25/M
76 Matthew Kotchen Washington DC 461 42 M 26 40-49 26:07.2 8:25/M
77 Will Andrews Baltimore MD 336 45 M 27 40-49 26:07.5 8:25/M
78 connor Hamed Reisterstown MD 421 13 M 28 11-15 26:09.5 8:26/M
79 Jackson Woodward Towson MD 832 14 M 29 11-15 26:10.1 8:26/M
80 Trip Guarrera Monkton MD 888 11 M 30 11-15 26:14.7 8:28/M
81 Zachary Kuter Pikesville MD 468 27 M 4 20-29 26:18.5 8:29/M
82 Augie Miceli Towson MD 787 12 M 31 11-15 26:26.9 8:32/M
83 William Mahoney Monkton MD 484 51 M 4 50-59 26:28.7 8:32/M
84 Tom Carroll Towson MD 367 43 M 28 40-49 26:29.9 8:33/M
85 Christian Schaefer Lutherville Timoniu 818 14 M 32 11-15 26:31.2 8:33/M
86 Jack Lochary Sparks MD 481 13 M 33 11-15 26:32.3 8:34/M
87 Gray Selby Towson MD 552 16 M 3 16-19 26:40.9 8:36/M
88 Scott Grim Timonium MD 417 10 M 5 1-10 26:49.9 8:39/M
89 Joey Huston Sparks MD 869 14 M 34 11-15 26:52.2 8:40/M
90 Finley Griffin Sparks MD 415 8 M 6 1-10 26:53.7 8:40/M
91 Jonathan Coale Parkville MD 370 25 M 5 20-29 26:55.3 8:41/M
92 Trip Smith Phoenix MD 562 14 M 35 11-15 26:57.9 8:42/M
93 barrett ozga hunt valley MD 518 15 M 36 11-15 26:59.0 8:42/M
94 Edwin Villamater Lutherville MD 727 49 M 29 40-49 27:00.3 8:43/M
95 Ryan York Hunt Valley MD 607 14 M 37 11-15 27:01.4 8:43/M
96 Cameron Nystrom hunt Valley MD 516 17 M 4 16-19 27:09.3 8:45/M
97 Ben Cabral Reisterstown MD 362 14 M 38 11-15 27:11.1 8:46/M
98 Bill Schoonmaher Parkton MD 626 41 M 30 40-49 27:14.5 8:47/M
99 Cole Bowden Sparks MD 765 15 M 39 11-15 27:15.9 8:47/M
100 Griffin McCloskey Lutherville Timoniu 761 15 M 40 11-15 27:17.1 8:48/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Devin Franke Towson MD 844 14 M 41 11-15 27:18.4 8:48/M
102 Stephen Schuler Cockeysville MD 551 52 M 5 50-59 27:31.3 8:53/M
103 Joshua Bennett Baltimore MD 347 10 M 7 1-10 27:41.6 8:56/M
104 Jake Moore Baltimore MD 632 11 M 42 11-15 27:42.4 8:56/M
105 Joel Felman Owings Mills MD 814 60 M 1 60-69 27:44.3 8:57/M
106 john guinee baltimore MD 418 58 M 6 50-59 27:45.5 8:57/M
107 Michael Bennett Baltimore MD 346 44 M 31 40-49 27:52.3 8:59/M
108 Graham Shafer Baltimore MD 707 41 M 32 40-49 27:57.2 9:01/M
109 David Tikiob Jarrettsville MD 760 49 M 33 40-49 27:59.3 9:02/M
110 Jack Callis Lutherville MD 364 13 M 43 11-15 28:08.8 9:05/M
111 Davis Thropp Monkton MD 573 11 M 44 11-15 28:10.5 9:05/M
112 Ben Snavely Parkton MD 871 12 M 45 11-15 28:12.1 9:06/M
113 Quinn Bellone Baltimore MD 622 12 M 46 11-15 28:13.3 9:06/M
114 Jake Baldwin Monkton MD 344 13 M 47 11-15 28:13.8 9:06/M
115 Christopher Mutascio Monkton MD 503 46 M 34 40-49 28:19.4 9:08/M
116 Brady McGee Sparks MD 493 14 M 48 11-15 28:22.1 9:09/M
117 Scott Tarantino Hunt Valley MD 865 45 M 35 40-49 28:23.8 9:09/M
118 James Huston Sparks MD 870 12 M 49 11-15 28:29.3 9:11/M
119 Lock Curtis Baltimore MD 382 47 M 36 40-49 28:31.7 9:12/M
120 Jonathan Sagner Lutherville MD 541 50 M 7 50-59 28:34.3 9:13/M
121 Hudson Weber Monkton MD 597 8 M 8 1-10 28:39.7 9:15/M
122 Rob Finkel Towson MD 398 38 M 9 30-39 28:41.2 9:15/M
123 Connor Hillary White Hall MD 432 14 M 50 11-15 28:42.3 9:15/M
124 Christopher Schattall Upperco MD 545 42 M 37 40-49 28:42.6 9:15/M
125 Russell Weber Monkton MD 596 42 M 38 40-49 28:46.4 9:17/M
126 Bobby Barroll Baltimore MD 345 15 M 51 11-15 28:53.0 9:19/M
127 Spencer Neave Monkton MD 30 15 M 52 11-15 28:54.8 9:19/M
128 Teddy MacFarlane Towson MD 719 14 M 53 11-15 28:57.3 9:20/M
129 Bob SMith Lutherville MD 561 52 M 8 50-59 28:58.0 9:21/M
130 craig pfeifer lutherville MD 528 51 M 9 50-59 28:59.0 9:21/M
131 Emery Collins Upperco MD 372 13 M 54 11-15 29:07.0 9:24/M
132 Luke Drury Phoenix MD 389 10 M 9 1-10 29:11.9 9:25/M
133 John Erlandson Lutherville MD 393 14 M 55 11-15 29:13.5 9:25/M
134 Yosef Pasch Baltimore MD 523 9 M 10 1-10 29:20.0 9:28/M
135 Steven Tuttle Parkton MD 583 55 M 10 50-59 29:25.4 9:29/M
136 Philippe Soudry Lutherville MD 563 13 M 56 11-15 29:27.7 9:30/M
137 Matt Brandau timonium MD 358 15 M 57 11-15 29:30.5 9:31/M
138 Brooks Thropp Monkton MD 572 59 M 11 50-59 29:32.7 9:32/M
139 Robert Nagy Bel Air MD 507 44 M 39 40-49 29:39.7 9:34/M
140 Kevin Sniffen Phoenix MD 736 52 M 12 50-59 29:40.9 9:34/M
141 Alex Wasson Cockeysville MD 593 9 M 11 1-10 29:42.2 9:35/M
142 Jake Turner Phoenix MD 582 13 M 58 11-15 29:48.6 9:37/M
143 Bob Barroll Towson MD 855 47 M 40 40-49 30:08.0 9:43/M
144 Daniel Millender Reisterstown MD 499 43 M 41 40-49 30:11.5 9:44/M
145 Michael Janney II Monkton MD 444 13 M 59 11-15 30:14.6 9:45/M
146 Dylan Pirncipio Phoenix MD 782 14 M 60 11-15 30:14.6 9:45/M
147 Peter Neave Norfolk CT 842 50 M 13 50-59 30:16.1 9:46/M
148 Tim McGurkin Baltimore MD 494 49 M 42 40-49 30:17.7 9:46/M
149 Rick Patro Lutherville MD 677 53 M 14 50-59 30:19.2 9:47/M
150 Chris Brandau Timonium MD 357 15 M 61 11-15 30:20.9 9:47/M
151 Alex Harmon Baltimore MD 424 14 M 62 11-15 30:22.2 9:48/M
152 Daniel McHugh parkville MD 495 13 M 63 11-15 30:22.4 9:48/M
153 Cooper Goetze Sparks MD 3 12 M 64 11-15 30:23.5 9:48/M
154 Chase Bailey Baltimore MD 343 14 M 65 11-15 30:24.6 9:48/M
155 Tyler Principio Phoenix MD 781 16 M 5 16-19 30:29.2 9:50/M
156 Zach Crain Baltimore MD 380 11 M 66 11-15 30:46.0 9:55/M
157 Sam Brody Baltimore MD 706 12 M 67 11-15 30:52.5 9:57/M
158 Pauvel Burger Sparks MD 798 40 M 43 40-49 30:55.5 9:58/M
159 Vincent Totaro Midlothian VA 576 43 M 44 40-49 31:05.5 10:02/M
160 Kevin Ross Monkton MD 535 11 M 68 11-15 31:11.8 10:04/M
161 Jess Grim Timonium MD 416 40 M 45 40-49 31:14.0 10:05/M
162 logan Posner Sparks MD 532 14 M 69 11-15 31:18.4 10:06/M
163 Grant Bowers sparks MD 354 16 M 6 16-19 31:21.1 10:07/M
164 Michael Bowers Sparks MD 353 50 M 15 50-59 31:22.0 10:07/M
165 Adam Ossakow Sparks MD 517 8 M 12 1-10 31:28.8 10:09/M
166 Erik Daly Severna Park MD 383 41 M 46 40-49 31:35.1 10:11/M
167 Garrett Pflugard Monkton MD 714 7 M 13 1-10 31:43.9 10:14/M
168 Robert Krieger Monkton MD 877 57 M 16 50-59 31:47.6 10:15/M
169 Niko Hillary White Hall MD 433 11 M 70 11-15 31:49.3 10:16/M
170 Jonas Lavina Monkton MD 762 11 M 71 11-15 31:50.5 10:16/M
171 Mickey Briggs Parkton MD 748 8 M 14 1-10 31:52.6 10:17/M
172 Brian Briggs Parkton MD 749 46 M 47 40-49 31:52.9 10:17/M
173 Max Pflugard Monkton MD 715 14 M 72 11-15 31:54.1 10:17/M
174 DREW WARREN BALTIMORE MD 591 14 M 73 11-15 31:57.1 10:18/M
175 Jackson Voelkel Lutherville MD 586 10 M 15 1-10 31:58.3 10:19/M
176 Jacob Hobson Hunt Valley MD 436 9 M 16 1-10 31:59.3 10:19/M
177 Gregory Hobson Cockeysville MD 435 41 M 48 40-49 32:00.6 10:19/M
178 Peter Thropp Monkton MD 571 15 M 74 11-15 32:01.0 10:20/M
179 Kenneth Reott Freeland MD 533 44 M 49 40-49 32:03.9 10:20/M
180 Thomas Bachman Monkton MD 341 44 M 50 40-49 32:05.0 10:21/M
181 William Klinefelter Sparks MD 454 9 M 17 1-10 32:07.4 10:22/M
182 John Blair Towson MD 890 49 M 51 40-49 32:09.3 10:22/M
183 Grant Mutascio monkton MD 505 14 M 75 11-15 32:20.4 10:26/M
184 Henry Perkins Sparks MD 526 11 M 76 11-15 32:31.6 10:29/M
185 David Mutascio Monkton MD 506 13 M 77 11-15 32:31.6 10:29/M
186 Nick Janney Monkton MD 443 9 M 18 1-10 32:35.7 10:31/M
187 Pat Crain Baltimore MD 378 46 M 52 40-49 32:35.7 10:31/M
188 Giles Perkins Sparks MD 525 14 M 78 11-15 32:38.0 10:32/M
189 Jacob Plunkert Cockeysville MD 775 9 M 19 1-10 32:55.6 10:37/M
190 Samuel Kurtz Monkton MD 467 14 M 79 11-15 32:55.6 10:37/M
191 Henry Hutzler Stevenson MD 788 13 M 80 11-15 32:55.6 10:37/M
192 Drew Kinsey Monkton MD 512 9 M 20 1-10 32:56.6 10:37/M
193 James Traynor Monkton MD 579 10 M 21 1-10 32:58.0 10:38/M
194 Henry Sage Baltimore MD 539 11 M 81 11-15 33:07.2 10:41/M
195 Ethan Villamater Lutherville MD 725 10 M 22 1-10 33:24.8 10:46/M
196 Will Luchinsky Prairie Village KS 730 12 M 82 11-15 33:26.0 10:47/M
197 Tim Voelkel Lutherville MD 585 55 M 17 50-59 33:27.3 10:47/M
198 Jonathan Neave Monkton MD 2 44 M 53 40-49 33:30.4 10:48/M
199 Bennett Gaeger Finksburg MD 404 17 M 7 16-19 33:31.6 10:49/M
200 Patrick Crain baltimore MD 379 14 M 83 11-15 33:32.8 10:49/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Jack Halleron Timonium MD 884 12 M 84 11-15 33:36.4 10:50/M
202 Thomas Creager Sparks MD 758 10 M 23 1-10 33:38.2 10:51/M
203 Sam Cassell Monkton MD 368 10 M 24 1-10 33:39.5 10:51/M
204 Justin Bishop Parkton MD 349 13 M 85 11-15 33:40.5 10:52/M
205 Luke Manna sparks MD 488 13 M 86 11-15 33:42.1 10:52/M
206 Brendan Fusting Baltimore MD 403 14 M 87 11-15 33:43.2 10:53/M
207 Sean Franke Towson MD 852 9 M 25 1-10 33:48.5 10:54/M
208 Brendan Connell Elkridge MD 373 11 M 88 11-15 33:58.1 10:57/M
209 Robert Scheu hunt valley MD 548 11 M 89 11-15 33:59.8 10:58/M
210 Jim Borton Sparks MD 352 52 M 18 50-59 34:02.0 10:59/M
211 Bill Callis Timonium MD 806 53 M 19 50-59 34:03.7 10:59/M
212 Turner Hume Towson MD 881 11 M 90 11-15 34:07.5 11:00/M
213 Tom Moore Monkton MD 502 47 M 54 40-49 34:12.3 11:02/M
214 john shaduk hunt valley MD 556 44 M 55 40-49 34:12.3 11:02/M
215 Todd Harman Sparks MD 688 51 M 20 50-59 34:17.6 11:04/M
216 Ben Ward Marriottsville MD 589 13 M 91 11-15 34:20.3 11:05/M
217 Eddie Kohlenstein Sparks MD 456 45 M 56 40-49 34:21.9 11:05/M
218 Kent Bowers Sparks MD 355 11 M 92 11-15 34:23.1 11:05/M
219 Shane Ford Baltimore MD 400 15 M 93 11-15 34:24.9 11:06/M
220 Blake Hill Baltimore MD 431 14 M 94 11-15 34:25.6 11:06/M
221 Chase Brody Baltimore MD 705 10 M 26 1-10 34:27.1 11:07/M
222 Harrison Warns Baltimore MD 617 14 M 95 11-15 34:27.1 11:07/M
223 Trevor New Phoenix MD 514 11 M 96 11-15 34:27.1 11:07/M
224 Will King Baltimore MD 453 14 M 97 11-15 34:29.4 11:07/M
225 Bill Smith Monkton MD 560 63 M 2 60-69 34:31.8 11:08/M
226 steve knolle monkton MD 455 39 M 10 30-39 34:42.8 11:12/M
227 Chris Magliocca Monkton MD 483 40 M 57 40-49 34:45.3 11:13/M
228 John Harmon Baltimore MD 422 49 M 58 40-49 34:50.5 11:14/M
229 Steve Stenersen Cockeysville MD 564 53 M 21 50-59 34:53.5 11:15/M
230 Matt Franke Towson MD 846 44 M 59 40-49 34:55.2 11:16/M
231 Colby Wasson Cockeysville MD 592 11 M 98 11-15 34:56.5 11:16/M
232 Robbie Gifford Timonium MD 410 10 M 27 1-10 35:11.2 11:21/M
233 Jack Hornady Silver Spring MD 437 46 M 60 40-49 35:15.7 11:22/M
234 Chris Wasson Cockeysville MD 595 42 M 61 40-49 35:31.7 11:27/M
235 Adam Snavely Parkton MD 872 42 M 62 40-49 35:40.2 11:30/M
236 Steve Bellone Baltimore MD 616 46 M 63 40-49 35:41.8 11:31/M
237 Ryan Krucenski Monkton MD 466 8 M 28 1-10 36:14.6 11:41/M
238 Ken Krucenski Monkton MD 465 47 M 64 40-49 36:17.0 11:42/M
239 Josh Pasch Baltimore MD 524 37 M 11 30-39 36:32.7 11:47/M
240 Michael Lavina Monkton MD 763 42 M 65 40-49 36:33.8 11:47/M
241 William Hudson Towson MD 441 12 M 99 11-15 36:41.6 11:50/M
242 Liam Cunningham Parkton MD 381 13 M 100 11-15 36:44.9 11:51/M
243 Sam Livingston Sparks MD 479 48 M 66 40-49 37:02.0 11:57/M
244 Aidan Heitt Lutherville MD 428 11 M 101 11-15 37:42.7 12:10/M
245 Kevin Tscherne Baltimore MD 580 46 M 67 40-49 38:00.6 12:15/M
246 Will Demartin Timonium MD 754 11 M 102 11-15 38:08.1 12:18/M
247 Alexander Madsen Towson MD 697 12 M 103 11-15 38:10.1 12:19/M
248 Chris Webert Reisterstown MD 882 46 M 68 40-49 38:44.2 12:30/M
249 Matthew Hudson Towson MD 440 42 M 69 40-49 38:45.3 12:30/M
250 thaddeus say sparks glencoe MD 543 41 M 70 40-49 39:56.1 12:53/M
251 Brian Sweeney Lutherville MD 566 56 M 22 50-59 40:01.4 12:55/M
252 Andrew Manna sparks MD 487 16 M 8 16-19 40:45.2 13:09/M
253 Harrison Rudick Sparks MD 537 8 M 29 1-10 41:03.8 13:15/M
254 Brian Rudick Sparks MD 536 44 M 71 40-49 41:05.5 13:15/M
255 James MacFarlane Towson MD 891 49 M 72 40-49 41:12.2 13:17/M
256 George Roberts Monkton MD 857 50 M 23 50-59 41:16.6 13:19/M
257 Henry Traynor Monkton MD 578 13 M 104 11-15 41:19.9 13:20/M
258 Kevin Kaiser Towson MD 821 37 M 12 30-39 41:23.7 13:21/M
259 Emmet Bowden Sparks MD 766 13 M 105 11-15 41:59.0 13:33/M
260 Ben Ozga Hunt Valley MD 721 13 M 106 11-15 42:00.9 13:33/M
261 Dave Plunkert Cockeysville MD 772 48 M 73 40-49 42:07.9 13:35/M
262 Cary Connell Elkridge MD 374 47 M 74 40-49 44:11.0 14:15/M
263 John Paul Manna sparks MD 489 7 M 30 1-10 44:56.2 14:30/M
264 Gino Manna Sparks MD 486 53 M 24 50-59 44:56.6 14:30/M
265 CJ Wasson Cockeysville MD 594 6 M 31 1-10 45:18.0 14:37/M
266 Desmond Arrup Cockeysville MD 339 42 M 75 40-49 45:20.6 14:37/M
267 Rafael Sena Baltimore MD 554 9 M 32 1-10 46:33.5 15:01/M
268 Courtney McGee Sparks MD 492 45 M 76 40-49 46:47.6 15:05/M
269 Noah Baum Towson MD 692 7 M 33 1-10 47:33.1 15:20/M
270 Eli Baum Baltimore MD 694 5 M 34 1-10 47:35.0 15:21/M
271 Jeff Baum Towson MD 695 46 M 77 40-49 47:37.2 15:22/M
272 Andy Andrews Baltimore MD 337 13 M 107 11-15 47:49.3 15:25/M
273 Ethan Roberts hunt valley MD 704 11 M 108 11-15 47:51.0 15:26/M
274 Jack Sayan COCKEYSVILLE MD 544 11 M 109 11-15 47:54.8 15:27/M
275 Tim Jones Reisterstown MD 445 45 M 78 40-49 50:00.0 16:08/M
276 Reeves Cooke Lutherville Timoniu 376 8 M 35 1-10 50:30.3 16:17/M
277 Benny Sage Baltimore MD 540 9 M 36 1-10 50:31.7 16:18/M
278 Carter Daly Severna Park MD 851 10 M 37 1-10 50:55.2 16:25/M
279 Sanford Groff Baltimore MD 862 33 M 13 30-39 50:55.2 16:25/M
280 Robert Kotchen Chicago IL 458 46 M 79 40-49 51:58.4 16:46/M
281 Steven Wilson Cockeysvillle MD 602 54 M 25 50-59 52:33.8 16:57/M
282 Jon DiGiacomo Cockeysville MD 385 20 M 6 20-29 52:36.9 16:58/M
283 JB Bailey Baltimore MD 342 52 M 26 50-59 53:29.9 17:15/M
284 Declan Armour Parkton MD 338 9 M 38 1-10 58:28.7 18:52/M
285 Robert Erlandson Lutherville MD 392 63 M 3 60-69 59:45.6 19:16/M
5K Female
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Allison Letourneau Sparks Glencoe MD 186 24 F 1 Top Fin 19:09.4 6:11/M
2 Sarah Pardus Towson MD 685 21 F 2 Top Fin 20:54.6 6:45/M
3 Caroline Neave Harrison NY 224 14 F 3 Top Fin 22:00.6 7:06/M
4 Allison Woodward Towson MD 834 47 F 1 40-49 22:13.0 7:10/M
5 Lauren Edwards Timonium MD 92 35 F 1 30-39 22:24.6 7:14/M
6 Anastasia Araviakis Lutherville Timoniu 804 17 F 1 16-19 22:30.0 7:15/M
7 Gina Altekruse Cockeysville MD 13 29 F 1 20-29 23:49.6 7:41/M
8 Meghan Finkel Towson MD 95 36 F 2 30-39 24:14.0 7:49/M
9 Caitlin Curtis Baltimore MD 80 16 F 2 16-19 24:23.2 7:52/M
10 Peyton Woodward Towson MD 831 12 F 1 11-15 24:25.0 7:53/M
11 Sloane Fish Ellicott City MD 96 39 F 3 30-39 24:28.4 7:54/M
12 Carly Sniffen Phoenix MD 735 16 F 3 16-19 24:36.8 7:56/M
13 Susan Doyle Lutherville MD 84 41 F 2 40-49 24:42.8 7:58/M
14 Carrington Hartt Old Saybrook CT 130 10 F 1 1-10 24:45.7 7:59/M
15 Walvida Palmer Sparks MD 815 16 F 4 16-19 24:49.8 8:00/M
16 Cameron Brooks-Miller Sparks MD 803 16 F 5 16-19 24:58.8 8:03/M
17 Emily Kotchen Irvington NY 163 43 F 3 40-49 25:04.4 8:05/M
18 Mandy Hudson Baltimore MD 636 43 F 4 40-49 25:15.4 8:09/M
19 Ann Kaifer Monkton MD 154 44 F 5 40-49 25:16.7 8:09/M
20 Caroline Blaum Sparks Glencoe MD 46 28 F 2 20-29 25:18.7 8:10/M
21 Wendy Gallo Cockeysville MD 690 47 F 6 40-49 25:22.8 8:11/M
22 Cathy Weaver Timonium MD 687 48 F 7 40-49 25:24.3 8:12/M
23 Maria Maskell Sparks MD 750 49 F 8 40-49 25:33.6 8:15/M
24 Fran Jensen Cockeysville MD 149 48 F 9 40-49 25:35.2 8:15/M
25 Molly Goetz Sparks MD 612 40 F 10 40-49 25:37.0 8:16/M
26 Anna Andrews Baltimore MD 15 11 F 2 11-15 25:40.1 8:17/M
27 Kate Driscoll Glencoe MD 86 15 F 3 11-15 25:45.0 8:18/M
28 Austin McCarthy Sparks glencoe MD 207 15 F 4 11-15 25:45.4 8:18/M
29 graeme eber parkton MD 90 14 F 5 11-15 25:51.7 8:20/M
30 Rachel Teiman Phoenix MD 304 43 F 11 40-49 25:57.0 8:22/M
31 Piper Lentz Sparks MD 185 10 F 2 1-10 26:00.2 8:23/M
32 Cheryl Davis Scarsdale NY 790 45 F 12 40-49 26:05.6 8:25/M
33 Maggie Root Towson MD 259 14 F 6 11-15 26:07.5 8:25/M
34 Timmi Wolff Reisterstown MD 327 48 F 13 40-49 26:23.7 8:31/M
35 Marie Bolton Towson MD 822 31 F 4 30-39 26:25.9 8:31/M
36 Krissy Browning Baltimore MD 58 27 F 3 20-29 26:27.9 8:32/M
37 Gracie Sanders Manchester MD 724 14 F 7 11-15 26:32.6 8:34/M
38 Hannah Wood Sparks MD 328 15 F 8 11-15 26:34.5 8:34/M
39 Rebecca Pollard Parkton MD 251 38 F 5 30-39 26:41.5 8:36/M
40 Christine Mahoney monkton MD 201 52 F 1 50-59 26:46.7 8:38/M
41 Mary Paula Olert 828 53 F 2 50-59 26:52.3 8:40/M
42 Anne Giza Sparks MD 837 43 F 14 40-49 26:55.6 8:41/M
43 Michele Griffin Sparks MD 117 42 F 15 40-49 26:58.3 8:42/M
44 Madison Hartt Old Saybrook CT 127 16 F 6 16-19 27:28.0 8:52/M
45 Megan Smith Southern Pines NC 284 14 F 9 11-15 27:32.2 8:53/M
46 Colleen Franke Towson MD 853 16 F 7 16-19 27:33.4 8:53/M
47 Ronda Walker White Hall MD 317 46 F 16 40-49 27:34.7 8:54/M
48 Kim Walker Fallston MD 319 45 F 17 40-49 27:36.1 8:54/M
49 brigid pfeifer lutherville MD 247 12 F 10 11-15 27:37.6 8:55/M
50 Madison Plunkert Cockeysville MD 773 14 F 11 11-15 27:40.7 8:55/M
51 Christine Roberts Monkton MD 835 24 F 4 20-29 27:45.0 8:57/M
52 Emmy Dallam Bel Air, MD MD 81 18 F 8 16-19 27:45.8 8:57/M
53 Keslie Tomlinson Sparks MD 802 32 F 6 30-39 27:50.2 8:59/M
54 Bonnie Glick Baltimore MD 109 53 F 3 50-59 28:33.5 9:13/M
55 Cathleen Kurtz Monkton MD 176 48 F 18 40-49 28:34.7 9:13/M
56 rachel forward TOWSON MD 101 44 F 19 40-49 28:50.7 9:18/M
57 Katie Blair Monkton MD 45 11 F 12 11-15 28:52.5 9:19/M
58 Nicole Maloney Baltimore MD 203 41 F 20 40-49 29:02.4 9:22/M
59 Laura Groseclose Cockeysville MD 119 49 F 21 40-49 29:07.2 9:24/M
60 Samantha Sterner Baltimore MD 620 16 F 9 16-19 29:19.9 9:27/M
61 Nicole Brummer Towson MD 59 37 F 7 30-39 29:30.1 9:31/M
62 Stacey Berman Cockeysville MD 38 50 F 4 50-59 29:31.2 9:31/M
63 Christina Arrogancia Baltimore MD 18 14 F 13 11-15 29:33.5 9:32/M
64 Andrea Berger Sparks MD 786 46 F 22 40-49 29:39.0 9:34/M
65 Adrianna Burgerr Sparks MD 799 10 F 3 1-10 29:40.1 9:34/M
66 Leah Principio Phoenix MD 780 8 F 4 1-10 29:42.1 9:35/M
67 jordan shaduk hunt valley MD 278 13 F 14 11-15 29:44.4 9:35/M
68 Tess Selby Towson MD 277 14 F 15 11-15 29:44.8 9:35/M
69 Jennifer Grim Timonium MD 118 41 F 23 40-49 29:48.1 9:37/M
70 Camryn McGee Sparks MD 213 12 F 16 11-15 29:48.7 9:37/M
71 Amy Sage Baltimore MD 265 40 F 24 40-49 29:50.0 9:37/M
72 Tessa Janney Monkton MD 146 9 F 5 1-10 29:51.4 9:38/M
73 Colleen Ebacher Monkton MD 683 52 F 5 50-59 30:01.6 9:41/M
74 Anna McGurkin Baltimore MD 216 9 F 6 1-10 30:10.4 9:44/M
75 Lilly Ayd Sparks MD 809 11 F 17 11-15 30:37.2 9:53/M
76 Makenzie Smith Southern Pines NC 285 14 F 18 11-15 30:48.1 9:56/M
77 Mia Selby Towson MD 276 10 F 7 1-10 30:49.8 9:56/M
78 Nicole Ichart parkville MD 144 24 F 5 20-29 30:52.3 9:57/M
79 Lauren Madsen Towson MD 696 44 F 25 40-49 31:04.2 10:01/M
80 Brantly Ring Towson MD 817 42 F 26 40-49 31:05.7 10:02/M
81 Susan Stout Freeland MD 296 55 F 6 50-59 31:09.4 10:03/M
82 Chloe Brown Wayne PA 57 8 F 8 1-10 31:12.3 10:04/M
83 Courtney Brown Wayne PA 56 43 F 27 40-49 31:13.0 10:04/M
84 lindsay Posner Sparks MD 254 11 F 19 11-15 31:25.0 10:08/M
85 Emmy Dallam Bel Air, MD MD 82 18 F 10 16-19 31:25.9 10:08/M
86 Charlotte Franke Towson MD 845 13 F 20 11-15 31:27.4 10:09/M
87 Shari Ossakow Ossakow Sparks MD 239 45 F 28 40-49 31:31.0 10:10/M
88 Joyce Hesslberth Cockeysville MD 776 46 F 29 40-49 31:45.8 10:15/M
89 Lisa Lintz Sparks MD 191 40 F 30 40-49 31:54.4 10:17/M
90 Stacey Lochary Sparks MD 195 45 F 31 40-49 32:03.2 10:20/M
91 Claire Bachman Monkton MD 25 6 F 9 1-10 32:04.4 10:21/M
92 Mollie Franke Towson MD 854 44 F 32 40-49 32:06.6 10:21/M
93 Ellen Voelkel Lutherville MD 314 46 F 33 40-49 32:08.0 10:22/M
94 Riley Blair Towson MD 889 15 F 21 11-15 32:08.4 10:22/M
95 Jessica Klinefelter Sparks MD 158 40 F 34 40-49 32:09.8 10:22/M
96 Cassidy Nozemack Sparks MD 232 15 F 22 11-15 32:14.0 10:24/M
97 Sarah Krucenski Monkton MD 172 10 F 10 1-10 32:19.0 10:25/M
98 Zara Silverman Baltimore MD 281 9 F 11 1-10 32:28.3 10:28/M
99 Ani Weber Monkton MD 322 10 F 12 1-10 32:29.8 10:29/M
100 Carly Ross Monkton MD 261 9 F 13 1-10 32:30.4 10:29/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 SOPHIA TALESNIK BALTIMORE MD 303 12 F 23 11-15 32:31.3 10:29/M
102 Sami Thacker Reisterstown MD 305 12 F 24 11-15 32:31.6 10:29/M
103 Michaella Bartelmay Lutherville Timoniu 858 13 F 25 11-15 32:33.1 10:30/M
104 Julie Horvath Woodstock MD 136 45 F 35 40-49 32:34.5 10:30/M
105 Christy Crain Baltimore MD 742 46 F 36 40-49 32:34.8 10:30/M
106 Kylie Clem Sparks MD 811 9 F 14 1-10 32:37.5 10:31/M
107 Ashlyn Nozemack Sparks MD 231 15 F 26 11-15 32:37.8 10:31/M
108 Stephanie Ross Monkton MD 260 48 F 37 40-49 32:37.8 10:31/M
109 Deena Janney Monkton MD 147 44 F 38 40-49 32:40.9 10:32/M
110 Erin Blair Monkton MD 44 9 F 15 1-10 32:40.9 10:32/M
111 Tracey Blair Monkton MD 43 40 F 39 40-49 32:42.4 10:33/M
112 Sandra Drury Phoenix MD 88 48 F 40 40-49 32:49.1 10:35/M
113 Liza Ayd Sparks MD 812 13 F 27 11-15 32:53.8 10:36/M
114 Sharon Penttinen Parkton MD 243 43 F 41 40-49 32:56.1 10:37/M
115 Catherine Dreese Monkton MD 85 36 F 8 30-39 32:56.5 10:37/M
116 Katie Worthington Sparks MD 329 24 F 6 20-29 33:08.0 10:41/M
117 Caeleigh Stamper Hunt Valley MD 294 10 F 16 1-10 33:10.6 10:42/M
118 Jenaba Sow Sparks Glencoe MD 290 14 F 28 11-15 33:13.1 10:43/M
119 Cindy Glinowiecki Timonium MD 110 48 F 42 40-49 33:14.4 10:43/M
120 Josie Baldwin Monkton MD 32 14 F 29 11-15 33:15.3 10:44/M
121 Dorsey Ensor Sparks MD 808 14 F 30 11-15 33:15.6 10:44/M
122 Beth YAtes PARKTON MD 331 41 F 43 40-49 33:17.4 10:44/M
123 AINSLEY YATES PARKTON MD 332 8 F 17 1-10 33:17.4 10:44/M
124 Christina Lightner Parkton MD 190 45 F 44 40-49 33:22.0 10:46/M
125 Jacqueline Pfeifer Lutherville Timoniu 720 49 F 45 40-49 33:37.1 10:51/M
126 Sara Manna Sparks MD 204 42 F 46 40-49 33:41.0 10:52/M
127 Amy Bishop Parkton MD 42 43 F 47 40-49 33:44.1 10:53/M
128 Makenna Bachman Monkton MD 24 9 F 18 1-10 33:45.2 10:53/M
129 Shena Bachman Monkton MD 26 45 F 48 40-49 33:46.5 10:54/M
130 Paige Pursley Sparks MD 868 13 F 31 11-15 33:49.0 10:55/M
131 Sandy Bailey Baltimore MD 412 12 F 32 11-15 33:49.0 10:55/M
132 Lauren Sterner Baltimore MD 619 13 F 33 11-15 33:49.4 10:55/M
133 Ellie Borton Sparks MD 50 9 F 19 1-10 34:01.4 10:58/M
134 Emily Posner Sparks MD 625 30 F 9 30-39 34:03.1 10:59/M
135 Stecie Peddy Phoenix MD 611 43 F 49 40-49 34:05.4 11:00/M
136 Sophie McGee Sparks MD 214 9 F 20 1-10 34:08.3 11:01/M
137 Jodi Hume Towson MD 880 40 F 50 40-49 34:11.1 11:02/M
138 Karli Oates Reisterstown MD 236 10 F 21 1-10 34:12.5 11:02/M
139 Melinda Hoffman Woodstock MD 768 43 F 51 40-49 34:22.9 11:05/M
140 Pam Kohlenstein Sparks MD 162 41 F 52 40-49 34:24.4 11:06/M
141 Alexandra Bull Baltimore MD 60 41 F 53 40-49 34:26.5 11:06/M
142 Miranda Creager Sparks MD 756 38 F 10 30-39 34:30.4 11:08/M
143 Natalia Locati Scottsdale AZ 194 17 F 11 16-19 34:31.8 11:08/M
144 Christine New Phoenix MD 230 41 F 54 40-49 34:31.8 11:08/M
145 Amy Burkoski Parkton MD 61 48 F 55 40-49 34:33.6 11:09/M
146 Niki Jones Reisterstown MD 150 40 F 56 40-49 34:34.1 11:09/M
147 Campbell Jones Reisterstown MD 151 9 F 22 1-10 34:36.3 11:10/M
148 Suzanne Riedel ruxton MD 258 51 F 7 50-59 34:39.2 11:11/M
149 Kathleen Curtis Baltimore MD 78 46 F 57 40-49 34:39.6 11:11/M
150 Molly Krucenski Monkton MD 171 12 F 34 11-15 34:41.1 11:11/M
151 sofia iannantuono freeland MD 143 14 F 35 11-15 34:41.4 11:11/M
152 ella knolle monkton MD 159 8 F 23 1-10 34:43.0 11:12/M
153 Madeline Magliocca Monkton MD 199 8 F 24 1-10 34:44.3 11:12/M
154 Gracie Brown Lutherville MD 55 12 F 36 11-15 34:49.6 11:14/M
155 Riley Patro Lutherville MD 681 12 F 37 11-15 34:51.1 11:15/M
156 Olwen Modell Owings mills MD 219 55 F 8 50-59 34:55.8 11:16/M
157 Carolyn Camut Cockeysville MD 65 52 F 9 50-59 34:56.9 11:16/M
158 kendall Curry lutherville MD 77 10 F 25 1-10 34:58.0 11:17/M
159 Erin Stamper Hunt Valley MD 292 40 F 58 40-49 35:05.0 11:19/M
160 erin curry lutherville MD 76 45 F 59 40-49 35:06.7 11:19/M
161 Carlie Sterner Lutherville Timoniu 751 15 F 38 11-15 35:08.4 11:20/M
162 Sharon Gifford Timonium MD 108 41 F 60 40-49 35:12.9 11:21/M
163 Dee Dee pfeifer lutherville MD 248 12 F 39 11-15 35:34.8 11:28/M
164 Brynn Bennett Owings Mills MD 36 13 F 40 11-15 35:35.7 11:29/M
165 Sarah Smelkinson Hunt Valley MD 859 13 F 41 11-15 35:38.0 11:30/M
166 Brynn Schuebel Baltimore MD 274 12 F 42 11-15 35:38.5 11:30/M
167 Rebecca Hudson Towson MD 139 42 F 61 40-49 35:58.3 11:36/M
168 Carri Wist Reisterstown MD 810 35 F 11 30-39 35:59.8 11:36/M
169 Haley Keller Reisterstown MD 156 16 F 12 16-19 35:59.8 11:36/M
170 Lauren Kallins Reisterstown MD 155 47 F 62 40-49 35:59.8 11:36/M
171 Jillian Kochanek Sparks MD 160 24 F 7 20-29 36:09.0 11:40/M
172 Diana Pfluger Parkton MD 249 50 F 10 50-59 36:20.3 11:43/M
173 Madeline Lavina Monkton MD 179 9 F 26 1-10 36:32.6 11:47/M
174 Emma Villamater Lutherville Timoniu 726 13 F 43 11-15 36:45.7 11:51/M
175 Erin Tscherne Baltimore MD 309 13 F 44 11-15 36:46.8 11:52/M
176 Chelsea Kovinsky Monkton MD 168 13 F 45 11-15 36:47.1 11:52/M
177 Hailey Kovinsky Monkton MD 167 14 F 46 11-15 36:47.5 11:52/M
178 Lindsey Livingston Sparks MD 192 11 F 47 11-15 36:55.9 11:55/M
179 Alyson Ashley Cockeysville MD 22 21 F 8 20-29 37:06.1 11:58/M
180 Erin Kull Cockeysville MD 175 34 F 12 30-39 37:27.4 12:05/M
181 Celia Bowers sparks MD 51 14 F 48 11-15 37:31.0 12:06/M
182 Isabel McFarland Baltimore MD 211 10 F 27 1-10 37:37.2 12:08/M
183 Michele McFarland Baltimore MD 212 48 F 63 40-49 37:38.4 12:08/M
184 Julianne McFarland baltimore MD 209 14 F 49 11-15 37:39.8 12:09/M
185 Cameron Gemmill Baltimore MD 107 9 F 28 1-10 38:37.3 12:27/M
186 Crhistine Mehpert Glyndon 883 45 F 64 40-49 38:42.5 12:29/M
187 Martha Hudson Towson MD 140 8 F 29 1-10 38:43.9 12:29/M
188 Megan Schuler Cockeysville MD 275 51 F 11 50-59 38:53.3 12:33/M
189 Terri Smith Lutherville MD 286 51 F 12 50-59 38:54.7 12:33/M
190 Sarah Dickerson Sparks MD 739 12 F 50 11-15 39:18.1 12:41/M
191 Ella Kaiser Baltimore MD 819 8 F 30 1-10 39:48.2 12:50/M
192 Kelsey Pflugard Monkton MD 716 11 F 51 11-15 39:51.7 12:51/M
193 Jennifer Moore Monkton MD 221 46 F 65 40-49 39:53.3 12:52/M
194 Jennifer Hamed reisterstown MD 123 44 F 66 40-49 39:53.5 12:52/M
195 Isabelle Say sparks glencoe MD 269 8 F 31 1-10 39:57.2 12:53/M
196 Virginia Roberts Monkton MD 856 22 F 9 20-29 39:59.7 12:54/M
197 Kayla Lewis Philadelphia PA 187 14 F 52 11-15 40:01.7 12:55/M
198 Marcia Peterson Phoenix MD 245 49 F 67 40-49 40:03.8 12:55/M
199 Allison Demartin Timonium MD 753 43 F 68 40-49 40:06.2 12:56/M
200 Janine Sterner Lutherville Timoniu 752 44 F 69 40-49 40:07.6 12:56/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Grace Wagaman Phoenix MD 315 9 F 32 1-10 40:36.2 13:06/M
202 Kerrie Wagaman Phoenix MD 723 37 F 13 30-39 40:37.5 13:06/M
203 Kaitlin Rowan Monkton MD 262 14 F 53 11-15 40:39.0 13:07/M
204 Natalie Burger Sparks MD 813 8 F 33 1-10 40:41.3 13:07/M
205 Darina Burger Sparks MD 800 39 F 14 30-39 40:45.6 13:09/M
206 Kate Carpenter Monkton MD 68 9 F 34 1-10 40:53.2 13:11/M
207 Christine Carpenter Monkton MD 69 47 F 70 40-49 40:54.2 13:12/M
208 Karen Kinsey Monkton MD 513 45 F 71 40-49 41:19.2 13:20/M
209 Liza Rudick Sparks MD 263 42 F 72 40-49 41:22.2 13:21/M
210 Lauren Rudick Sparks MD 264 7 F 35 1-10 41:22.7 13:21/M
211 Marin Kaiser Baltimore MD 820 6 F 36 1-10 41:24.5 13:21/M
212 Ottavia Steckel Sparks MD 295 11 F 54 11-15 41:34.8 13:25/M
213 Natasha Szymkiewicz Baltimore MD 302 16 F 13 16-19 41:36.1 13:25/M
214 Yeyetomiwa Awofiranye rosedale MD 23 15 F 55 11-15 41:39.0 13:26/M
215 Emma Plunkert Cockeysville MD 774 9 F 37 1-10 42:06.8 13:35/M
216 Samantha Williams Sparks MD 323 13 F 56 11-15 42:13.7 13:37/M
217 Emily Kohlenstein Sparks MD 161 13 F 57 11-15 42:23.2 13:40/M
218 Karen MacFarlane Towson MD 892 45 F 73 40-49 43:33.5 14:03/M
219 Leila Hardy Owings Mills MD 873 40 F 74 40-49 43:33.9 14:03/M
220 Linda Aldoory Silver Spring MD 12 47 F 75 40-49 44:02.1 14:12/M
221 Stephanie Joseph Silver Spring MD 801 38 F 15 30-39 44:04.0 14:13/M
222 Kara Bennett Owings Mills MD 35 46 F 76 40-49 44:13.5 14:16/M
223 Belle Neave Norfolk CT 840 11 F 58 11-15 44:37.0 14:24/M
224 Abigail Neave Norfolk CT 841 47 F 77 40-49 44:39.1 14:24/M
225 Meaghan Manna sparks MD 205 15 F 59 11-15 44:45.5 14:26/M
226 Morgan Soudry Lutherville MD 288 15 F 60 11-15 44:53.7 14:29/M
227 Claudia Soudry Lutherville MD 289 10 F 38 1-10 44:58.8 14:30/M
228 Kate Principio Phoenix MD 255 10 F 39 1-10 45:03.3 14:32/M
229 Madelyn Csontos Monkton MD 779 8 F 40 1-10 45:06.1 14:33/M
230 Morgan Arrup Cockeysville MD 20 11 F 61 11-15 45:07.8 14:33/M
231 Jennifer Arrup Cockeysville MD 19 42 F 78 40-49 45:18.4 14:37/M
232 Maddy Riedel Ruxton MD 257 13 F 62 11-15 45:22.4 14:38/M
233 Lily McFarland baltimore MD 210 11 F 63 11-15 45:52.6 14:48/M
234 Shelby Curtis Baltimore MD 79 13 F 64 11-15 45:53.0 14:48/M
235 Tami Principio Phoenix MD 887 40 F 79 40-49 45:53.4 14:48/M
236 Tracy Csontos Monkton MD 778 38 F 16 30-39 46:00.2 14:50/M
237 Grace Chava Timonium MD 839 14 F 65 11-15 46:07.1 14:53/M
238 Blair Bennett Owings Mills MD 37 11 F 66 11-15 46:08.4 14:53/M
239 Liza Moore Monkton MD 222 14 F 67 11-15 46:27.5 14:59/M
240 Haley Walker Fallston MD 318 14 F 68 11-15 46:28.0 14:59/M
241 Leigh Hardy Owings Mills MD 125 14 F 69 11-15 46:30.1 15:00/M
242 Laura Barrientos Baltimore MD 33 46 F 80 40-49 46:32.3 15:01/M
243 Amy Baum Towson MD 693 40 F 81 40-49 46:47.0 15:05/M
244 Weezie Andrews Baltimore MD 14 43 F 82 40-49 47:54.3 15:27/M
245 Anna Borchers Bel Air MD 745 53 F 13 50-59 48:01.0 15:29/M
246 Paula McDaniel Nottingham MD 208 45 F 83 40-49 48:02.4 15:30/M
247 kathy simmons lutherville MD 282 58 F 14 50-59 48:39.9 15:42/M
248 Kristen Sayan COCKEYSVILLE MD 270 43 F 84 40-49 48:44.7 15:43/M
249 Susan Collins Upperco MD 73 46 F 85 40-49 49:27.9 15:57/M
250 Julia Strouse Reisterstown MD 848 11 F 70 11-15 49:27.9 15:57/M
251 Kimmel Kozak Manchester MD 169 48 F 86 40-49 49:30.2 15:58/M
252 Elizabeth Strouse Reisterstown MD 847 9 F 41 1-10 49:31.5 15:58/M
253 Lisa Strouse Reisterstown MD 849 45 F 87 40-49 50:00.2 16:08/M
254 Ava Jones Reisterstown MD 152 6 F 42 1-10 50:00.2 16:08/M
255 Lisa McWilliams Phoenix MD 792 48 F 88 40-49 50:06.6 16:10/M
256 Lisa Soudry Lutherville MD 287 46 F 89 40-49 50:08.6 16:10/M
257 Cece Cooke Lutherville Timoniu 75 10 F 43 1-10 50:45.3 16:22/M
258 Greta Fisher Towson MD 100 8 F 44 1-10 50:50.4 16:24/M
259 Karyn Fisher Towson MD 99 38 F 17 30-39 50:55.7 16:25/M
260 Molly Robertson Baltimore MD 861 25 F 10 20-29 50:57.6 16:26/M
261 Grace Daly Severna Park MD 850 7 F 45 1-10 51:03.6 16:28/M
262 Alexis Cooke Lutherville Timoniu 74 39 F 18 30-39 51:03.6 16:28/M
263 Kristin Daly Severna Park MD 83 40 F 90 40-49 51:54.3 16:45/M
264 Janice Boyer Westminster MD 823 58 F 15 50-59 52:18.6 16:52/M
265 Cece Walsch baltimore MD 320 56 F 16 50-59 52:30.0 16:56/M
266 Pam Spencer Cockeysville MD 291 50 F 17 50-59 52:32.5 16:57/M
267 Cristin Bailey Baltimore MD 29 45 F 91 40-49 53:29.3 17:15/M
268 Smanatha Creager Sparks MD 757 8 F 46 1-10 53:36.2 17:17/M
269 Andrea Bush Gwynn Oak MD 62 37 F 19 30-39 53:58.6 17:25/M
270 Judith Smith Catonsville MD 759 62 F 1 60-69 54:39.4 17:38/M
271 Courtenay Shure Lutherville MD 279 34 F 20 30-39 55:05.7 17:46/M
272 Robyn Wagner Lutherville MD 316 38 F 21 30-39 55:07.6 17:47/M
273 Nancy Montgomery-Loy Eldersburg MD 220 61 F 2 60-69 55:08.1 17:47/M
274 Jennifer Hall Baltimore MD 121 15 F 71 11-15 55:35.0 17:56/M
275 Kendall Welsh Monkton MD 805 15 F 72 11-15 56:23.4 18:11/M
276 Charlotte Prusak Phoenix MD 722 14 F 73 11-15 56:23.9 18:11/M
277 Emily McDonough Vero Beach FL 615 76 F 1 70-99 56:26.3 18:12/M
278 Moria McGill Fallston MD 860 48 F 92 40-49 57:22.3 18:30/M
279 Sue Dulkerian hunt valley MD 703 53 F 18 50-59 57:24.4 18:31/M
280 Meg Von Paris Towson MD 738 55 F 19 50-59 57:26.7 18:32/M
281 Ashley Armour Gwynn Oak MD 17 28 F 11 20-29 58:33.8 18:53/M
282 Mona Armour Stewartstown PA 16 53 F 20 50-59 59:15.0 19:07/M
283 Linda Neave Rowayton CT 227 74 F 2 70-99 59:47.8 19:17/M
5K Male
Male Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Mike Knick Towson MD 777 27 1 17:59.9
2 Alex Neave Harrison NY 510 17 2 19:13.8
3 Riley Gaeger Finksburg MD 406 15 3 19:32.1
Male 1 to 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Zach Walker Fallston MD 587 10 7 20:21.9
Male 11 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Carson Gaeger Finksburg MD 405 15 6 20:16.2
Male 16 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Parks King Baltimore MD 452 17 8 20:29.8
Male 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Paul Bisagni Sparks-Glencoe MD 348 23 14 21:11.9
Male 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 jordan altekruse cockeysville MD 335 31 4 19:33.3
Male 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Josh Levinson Towson MD 824 42 9 20:32.2
Male 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Andrew Woelflein Fairfax VA 603 50 21 22:07.1
Male 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Joel Felman Owings Mills MD 814 60 105 27:44.3
5K Female
Female Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Allison Letourneau Sparks Glencoe MD 186 24 1 19:09.4
2 Sarah Pardus Towson MD 685 21 2 20:54.6
3 Caroline Neave Harrison NY 224 14 3 22:00.6
Female 1 to 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Carrington Hartt Old Saybrook CT 130 10 14 24:45.7
Female 11 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Peyton Woodward Towson MD 831 12 10 24:25.0
Female 16 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Anastasia Araviakis Lutherville Timoniu 804 17 6 22:30.0
Female 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Gina Altekruse Cockeysville MD 13 29 7 23:49.6
Female 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Lauren Edwards Timonium MD 92 35 5 22:24.6
Female 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Allison Woodward Towson MD 834 47 4 22:13.0
Female 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Christine Mahoney monkton MD 201 52 40 26:46.7
Female 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Judith Smith Catonsville MD 759 62 270 54:39.4
Female 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Emily McDonough Vero Beach FL 615 76 277 56:26.3